Scoreboard

Wed Oct 12
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex, Surprise, Ariz. NW Play-in: Joseph (UT-D) d. Plawska (L&C), 6-1, 7-5
Wed Oct 12
Final
0 George Fox
1 Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 14
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 Lewis & Clark
Specialty Athletic Training Night
Sat Oct 15
Monheim (M), Swanson (W) L&C Invite
Top Finishers for L&C L&C Invite
McIver Park, Estacada, Ore.
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
55 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 16
Cancelled
vs. American Lake Fall Classic
@ Lakewood, Wash.
Sun Oct 16
Final
2 Linfield
1 Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 21
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at George Fox
Sat Oct 22
Charlie Brown Regatta
Sat Oct 22
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
0 Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 22
Final
28 Lewis & Clark
39 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 23
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 28
5:30 PM
Sprint Pentathlon
Sprint Pentathlon
Fri Oct 28
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
Orange vs Black Regatta
Intersquad Regatta
Sat Oct 29
10:30 AM
Alumni Meet
Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 29
10:00 AM
Northwest Conference Championships
at Northwest Conference Championships
Willamette Mission State Park, Gervais, Ore.
Sat Oct 29
Final - 2OT
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 29
Final
35 Willamette
21 Lewis & Clark
Homecoming & Family Weekend/Hall of Fame
Sat Oct 29
Final
2 Willamette
3 Lewis & Clark
Homecoming & Senior Night
Sun Oct 30
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Fri Nov 04
at Puget Sound M: L, 126-78; W: L, 117.5-87.5
Fri Nov 04
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Sat Nov 05
at Pacific Lutheran M: L, 146-59; W: L, 144-61
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
0 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
Final
14 Lewis & Clark
48 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 05
Final
65 Lewis & Clark
96 at Seattle Pacific (NCAA Div. II)
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sun Nov 06
Final
69 Lewis & Clark
96 at Portland St.
Fri Nov 11
Whitworth M: L, 132-73; W: L, 113-92
Sat Nov 12
Whitman M: L, 141-64; W: L, 122-82
Sat Nov 12
10:00 AM
NCAA Division III West Regional
at NCAA Division III West Regional
Bush Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Nov 12
Final
53 Whitworth
20 Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Tue Nov 15
Final
93 Lewis & Clark
94 at No. 17 Warner Pacific (NAIA)
Wed Nov 16
Final
60 Corban
56 Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 18
Final
50 Northwest (Wash.)
52 Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 18
Final
52 Lewis & Clark
98 at Portland (NCAA Div. I)
Sat Nov 19
at NCAA Division III Championships Monheim: 113th; Slattengren: 143rd
Sawyer State Park, Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 19
Final
65 Lewis & Clark
55 at Evergreen St.
Sat Nov 19
Final
70 Claremont-M-S
45 Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 25
Final
34 Walla Walla
108 Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 25
Final
87 Cal Lutheran
83 Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 26
Final
71 Redlands
88 Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 26
Final
60 Chapman
50 Lewis & Clark
Fri Dec 02
vs. Logger Open
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Dec 02
Final
47 Pacific Lutheran
93 Lewis & Clark
Fri Dec 02
Final
62 Pacific Lutheran
84 Lewis & Clark
Sat Dec 03
vs. Logger Open M: 6th; W: 5th (Day 2/3)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Dec 03
Final
70 Lewis & Clark
56 at Linfield
Sat Dec 03
Final
50 Lewis & Clark
65 at Linfield
Sun Dec 04
9:00 AM
vs. Logger Open
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Tue Dec 06
Final
81 Lewis & Clark
92 at Evergreen St.
Fri Dec 16
Final
56 Caltech
81 Lewis & Clark
Sun Dec 18
Final
66 Eastern Ore.
63 Lewis & Clark
Mon Dec 19
Final
73 Lewis & Clark
56 at Warner Pacific
Tue Dec 20
Final
61 Wesley
84 Lewis & Clark
Wed Dec 21
Final
82 Wooster
87 Lewis & Clark
Wed Dec 28
Final
54 Simpson
60 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas, Nev. D3Hoops.com Classic
Thu Dec 29
Final
58 Lewis & Clark
49 vs. Stevens
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas, Nev. D3Hoops.com Classic
Tue Jan 03
Final
61 Lewis & Clark
79 at George Fox
Tue Jan 03
Final - OT
96 Lewis & Clark
103 at George Fox
Sat Jan 07
Final
58 Lewis & Clark
85 at Puget Sound
Sat Jan 07
Final - OT
76 Lewis & Clark
70 at Puget Sound
Fri Jan 13
Final
78 Lewis & Clark
66 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Jan 13
Final
59 Lewis & Clark
57 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Jan 14
Final
53 Willamette
45 Lewis & Clark
Sat Jan 14
Final
56 Willamette
74 Lewis & Clark
Fri Jan 20
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Fri Jan 20
6:00 PM
Whitworth
Lewis & Clark
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Whitworth
Lewis & Clark
Sat Jan 21
1:00 PM
Linfield
Sat Jan 21
4:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Sat Jan 21
6:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Fri Jan 27
6:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Sat Jan 28
9:00 AM
vs. UW Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
Pacific
Sat Jan 28
11:00 AM
Idaho
Lewis & Clark
Sat Jan 28
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Jan 28
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Tue Jan 31
6:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Pink Out
Tue Jan 31
8:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Fri Feb 03
4:00 PM
vs. Cougar Indoor
@ Pullman, Wash.
Fri Feb 03
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Feb 03
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Whitworth
@ Linfield College
Fri Feb 03
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Game
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
vs. Cougar Indoor
@ Pullman, Wash.
Sat Feb 04
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Whitman
@ Linfield College
Sun Feb 05
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Fri Feb 10
All Day
vs. NWC Championship
@ Federal Way, Wash.
Fri Feb 10
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Biola
Fri Feb 10
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Biola
Fri Feb 10
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Feb 11
All Day
vs. NWC Championship
@ Federal Way, Wash.
Sat Feb 11
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Senior Night
Sat Feb 11
5:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Wilsonville HS, Wilsonville, Ore.
Sat Feb 11
6:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 12
9:00 AM
vs. Dempsey Open
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sun Feb 12
All Day
vs. NWC Championship
@ Federal Way, Wash.
Sun Feb 12
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Whittier
Sun Feb 12
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whittier
Sun Feb 12
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Willamette
@ Wilsonville HS, Wilsonville, Ore.
Sun Feb 12
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Wilsonville HS, Wilsonville, Ore.
Fri Feb 17
5:00 PM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Fri Feb 17
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Fri Feb 17
8:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Feb 18
11:00 AM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 18
11:00 AM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Feb 18
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Feb 19
10:00 AM
Whitworth
Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 19
12:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 19
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Thu Feb 23
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
Northwest Conf. Playoffs (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Thu Feb 23
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
Northwest Conf. Playoffs (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Feb 25
TBA
vs. Willamette Valley Cup
@ Stone Creek Country Club, Oregon City, Ore.
Sat Feb 25
TBA
vs. Willamette Valley Cup
@ Stone Creek Country Club, Oregon City, Ore.
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
vs. SPU Final Qualifier
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
Northwest Conf. Playoffs (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
Northwest Conf. Playoffs (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Feb 26
TBA
vs. Willamette Valley Cup
@ Stone Creek Country Club, Oregon City, Ore.
Sun Feb 26
TBA
vs. Willamette Valley Cup
@ Stone Creek Country Club, Oregon City, Ore.
Sun Feb 26
11:00 AM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sun Feb 26
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Feb 26
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Mar 04
TBA
vs. Capital City Match Play
@ Creekside Golf Club, Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 04
TBA
vs. Capital City Match Play
@ Creekside Golf Club, Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
vs. Ed Boitano Invitational
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. Capital City Match Play
@ Creekside Golf Club, Salem, Ore.
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. Capital City Match Play
@ Creekside Golf Club, Salem, Ore.
Sun Mar 05
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sprinker Rec Center
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Lewis & Clark
Fri Mar 10
vs. NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Fri Mar 10
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. Wabash
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Mar 11
vs. NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
vs. Pacific Preview
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Mar 11
11:00 AM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 11
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Mar 12
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 12
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Mar 12
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Fri Mar 17
10:00 AM
L&C Invite
Sat Mar 18
TBA
vs. George Fox Invitational
@ Chehelem Glenn Golf Course, Newberg, Ore.
Sat Mar 18
10:00 AM
L&C Invite
Sat Mar 18
vs. Hagg Lake Invitational
@ Hagg Lake, Ore.
Sat Mar 18
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sun Mar 19
TBA
vs. George Fox Invitational
@ Chehelem Glenn Golf Course, Newberg, Ore.
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Mar 24
TBA
vs. UT-Dallas Texas Cup
@ The Golf Club at Twin Creeks, Allen, Texas
Sat Mar 25
TBA
vs. UT-Dallas Texas Cup
@ The Golf Club at Twin Creeks, Allen, Texas
Sat Mar 25
10:00 AM
vs. Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 26
TBA
vs. UT-Dallas Texas Cup
@ The Golf Club at Twin Creeks, Allen, Texas
Sun Mar 26
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio
Sun Mar 26
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Mon Mar 27
10:00 AM
vs. Pacific Multi
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Mon Mar 27
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Denison
Tue Mar 28
10:00 AM
vs. Pacific Multi
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue Mar 28
11:00 AM
Lower Columbia College
Lewis & Clark
Tue Mar 28
4:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Kenyon
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Wed Mar 29
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Kenyon
Thu Mar 30
12:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Thu Mar 30
2:00 PM
Linfield
Lewis & Clark
Thu Mar 30
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Denison
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Fri Mar 31
TBA
vs. UCSC Invitational
@ Pacific Grove Golf Links, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Oberlin
Sat Apr 01
TBA
vs. UCSC Invitational
@ Pacific Grove Golf Links, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Sat Apr 01
9:00 AM
vs. Boymann Invitational
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Apr 01
vs. Husky Open Regatta
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sat Apr 01
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 01
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Kenyon College, Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Apr 02
TBA
vs. UCSC Invitational
@ Pacific Grove Golf Links, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Willamette
Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 08
TBA
vs. NWC Spring Classic
@ Gold Mountain Golf Club, Bremmerton, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
TBA
vs. NWC Spring Classic
@ Gold Mountain Golf Club, Bremmerton, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
9:00 AM
vs. Luau Invitational
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 08
vs. Logger Invitational (Women)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
Pacific (Ore.)
Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 09
TBA
vs. NWC Spring Classic
@ Gold Mountain Golf Club, Bremmerton, Wash.
Sun Apr 09
TBA
vs. NWC Spring Classic
@ Gold Mountain Golf Club, Bremmerton, Wash.
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
Whitman
Lewis & Clark
Mon Apr 10
TBA
vs. NWC Multi
@ TBA
Tue Apr 11
TBA
vs. NWC Multi
@ TBA
Fri Apr 14
TBA
vs. Willamette Spring Thaw
@ OGA Golf Club, Woodburn, Ore.
Fri Apr 14
TBA
vs. Willamette Spring Thaw
@ OGA Golf Course, Woodburn, Ore.
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
TBA
vs. Willamette Spring Thaw
@ OGA Golf Club, Woodburn, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
TBA
vs. Willamette Spring Thaw
@ OGA Golf Course, Woodburn, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
10:00 AM
L&C Invite
Sat Apr 15
vs. Covered Bridge Regatta (Men)
@ Lowell, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sun Apr 16
11:00 AM
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sun Apr 16
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
vs. NWC Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 21
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Fri Apr 21
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Apr 22
TBA
vs. NWC Championship
@ Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
TBA
vs. NWC Championship
@ Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
vs. NWC Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Championships (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Championships (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sun Apr 23
TBA
vs. NWC Championship
@ Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
TBA
vs. NWC Championship
@ Tacoma Country Club, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
vs. NWC Championships (Women)
@ Vancouver, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
vs. Puget Sound (Men)
@ Vancouver, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Championships (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sun Apr 23
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sun Apr 23
TBA
TBA
Lewis & Clark
NWC Championships (Top 4 from Regular Season)
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule