Licensed to Lewis & Clark College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/12/2016 03:26 PM
                         LC-Whitman Dual - 11/12/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitman College  'A'                                    1:53.94   11  
     1) Selznick, Mara 19               2) Hoffman, Becca A 18            
     3) Davidson, Katie E 20            4) Furbershaw, Josie N 21         
       28.30    31.95    28.12    25.57                                    
  2 1-2 Whitman College  'B'                                    2:00.87    4  
     1) Luong, Jessica S 18             2) Li, Amanda K 19                
     3) Miller, Shanley R 21            4) Rose, Kaelie S 19              
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           2:05.20    2  
     1) Greene, Claire 17               2) Raphael, Alex 19               
     3) DePaepe, Anna 18                4) Wohlstattar, Savannah R 20     
       31.87    35.11    29.56    28.66                                    
  4 1-4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           2:10.95  
     1) Schultz, Baergen 19             2) Smay, Hannah R 21              
     3) Sleeter, Mara 18                4) Houlihan, Meg 17               
       32.97    38.80    30.24    28.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitman College  'A'                                    1:42.30   11  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 19            2) Lenssen, Kieran L 19           
     3) Karwal, Conrad E 19             4) Schlenk, Noah C 20             
       26.21    28.33    25.63    22.13                                    
  2 1-2 Whitman College  'B'                                    1:43.99    4  
     1) Hoffman, Kincaid A 22           2) Weinstein, Cole J 21           
     3) Munro, Fisher J 19              4) Powell, Easton 18              
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:47.42    2  
     1) Bundenthal, Sam 19              2) French, Miles H 19             
     3) Jackson, Matt 17                4) Raphael, Sam 18                
       29.44    29.47    24.60    23.91                                    
  4 1-4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           1:55.04  
     1) Zabrucky, Michael 17            2) Beirne, Nathan 18              
     3) Simon, Zach J 20                4) Gannon, Rowan 18               
       29.69    33.78    27.20    24.37                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Davidson, Sarah A     18 Whitman                       18:32.32    9  
      30.59   33.29   33.86   33.72   34.28   33.92   34.14   34.01
      34.19   34.11   33.91   34.40   33.80   34.14   33.97   33.98
      33.73   33.52   34.13   33.99   33.88   33.85   33.21   33.63
      33.90   33.81   34.01   33.91   34.20   33.40   33.66   33.58
      31.60
  2 1-2 Kajii, Natsuha        19 L&C-OR                        19:23.85    4  
      31.95   34.85   35.17   35.21   35.92   35.66   35.17   35.24
      35.63   35.50   35.32   35.45   35.33   35.38   35.23   35.89
      35.25   35.64   35.51   35.61   35.62   35.07   35.02   35.84
      35.59   36.07   35.90   35.48   35.59   35.64   34.74   34.84
      33.54
  3 1-3 Watts, Zoey B         21 Whitman                       20:00.39    3  
                                      33.76   36.15   36.79   36.77
      37.16   36.81   36.57   36.52   36.21   37.00   36.61   36.60
      36.55   36.53   36.88   36.70   36.72   36.81   36.77   36.30
      36.30   36.72   36.55   36.18   35.86   35.85   35.91   35.26
      35.31
  4 1-4 Skaggs, Emily         17 L&C-OR                        20:08.07    2  
      34.23   37.25   36.91   37.89   37.50   37.67   37.64   37.20
      37.23   37.35   37.06   37.23   36.85   37.15   36.95   36.67
      36.59   36.58   36.37   36.06   36.28   36.39   35.99   36.03
      36.17   36.48   36.60   36.44   36.23   36.37   36.37   35.77
      34.57
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergh, August         18 L&C-OR                        17:29.93    9  
      29.30   32.49   33.03   33.12   32.88   32.65   32.98   33.09
      32.00   31.61   31.59   32.28   32.13   32.25   31.91   31.79
      32.02   32.11   32.17   31.82   31.73   31.33   31.65   31.28
      31.72   31.70   31.28   31.52   31.62   31.21   31.22   31.25
      29.20
  2 1-2 Marquardt, Evan J     18 Whitman                       17:52.11    4  
      28.96   32.66   32.55   32.38   32.27   31.96   32.30   32.11
      32.24   32.37   32.41   32.37   32.19   32.43   32.41   31.66
      32.35   32.33   32.11   31.98   32.44   32.57   32.23   32.56
      33.05   32.89   33.47   33.29   33.98   33.64   33.08   34.08
      32.79
  3 1-3 Izbiky, Alex J        19 Whitman                       18:32.57    3  
      30.40   33.27   33.43   33.51   34.05   33.29   33.64   34.03
      33.62   34.12   34.19   33.72   33.86   34.06   33.90   33.91
      32.85   33.05   33.73   33.63   33.51   34.34   33.40   33.82
      34.00   34.16   34.84   34.78   34.51   34.73   34.08   33.50
      32.64
  4 1-4 Bress, Matt           17 L&C-OR                        18:34.87    2  
      29.50   32.87   33.68   34.31   33.59   33.65   32.76   33.29
      33.60   33.12   33.21   33.97   33.84   33.89   33.88   34.80
      33.96   33.85   34.41   34.12   34.36   33.63   34.14   34.63
      34.56   34.46   34.65   35.13   34.10   35.18   33.85   34.47
      31.41
  5 1-5 Cooper, Dalton T      21 Whitman                       18:47.34    1  
      30.17   32.50   33.25   33.80   33.61   33.57   33.63   33.59
      33.88   33.80   34.00   34.35   33.88   34.15   34.10   34.24
      34.27   34.11   34.45   34.55   34.47   34.75   34.78   35.06
      35.48   35.42   35.86   35.04   35.48   36.00   34.88   33.60
      32.62
  6 1-6 Torres, Jon V         19 L&C-OR                        19:00.54  
      30.97   33.99   33.65   34.05   34.50   35.11   35.23   34.66
      34.49   34.27   34.30   34.32   34.02   34.90   34.47   34.93
      34.56   35.00   34.80   34.90   35.27   34.84   35.17   34.87
      35.15   35.24   35.02   35.23   35.25   35.05   34.46   34.91
      32.96
  7 1-7 Virgin, Ben           17 L&C-OR                       x20:04.69  
      30.95   35.48   35.98   36.53   36.29   37.72   36.86   36.21
      37.00   36.31   37.24   36.55   37.00   36.24   37.79   37.25
      37.14   36.56   37.05   36.53   36.68   36.80   37.01   37.12
      35.73   37.77   37.87   37.08   36.34   37.29   36.40   35.59
      34.33
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Duran, Sam            16 L&C-OR                         2:01.00    9  
      28.26   30.67   31.28   30.79                                
  2 1-2 Kometani, Kassie      18 L&C-OR                         2:04.07    4  
      28.95   31.49   32.03   31.60                                
  3 1-3 Stahlecker, Tara E    20 Whitman                        2:05.51    3  
      28.91   31.63   32.09   32.88                                
  4 1-4 Dipboye, Nina         21 Whitman                        2:09.31    2  
      30.37   32.19   33.12   33.63                                
  5 1-5 Matthews, Melia D     18 Whitman                        2:13.29    1  
      29.57   33.34   35.01   35.37                                
  6 1-6 Smay, Hannah R        21 L&C-OR                         2:16.64  
      31.32   34.74   35.71   34.87                                
  7 1-7 Schultz, Baergen      19 L&C-OR                        x2:17.87  
      32.13   34.55   35.85   35.34                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sun, Clark G          21 Whitman                        1:47.04    9  
      24.16   27.50   28.07   27.31                                
  2 1-2 Terada, Sean K        21 Whitman                        1:48.62    4  
      25.30   27.70   28.05   27.57                                
  3 1-3 Witmer, William       17 L&C-OR                         1:56.83    3  
      25.72   29.45   30.58   31.08                                
  4 1-4 Powell, Easton        18 Whitman                        2:00.38    2  
      27.30   30.27   30.98   31.83                                
  5 1-5 Bundenthal, Sam       19 L&C-OR                         2:02.35    1  
      28.00   31.50   31.51   31.34                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hallstein, Tai        21 Whitman                          25.06    9  
  2 1-2 Gerrior, Eleanor      18 L&C-OR                           25.65    4  
  3 1-3 Thomas, Gaby M        19 Whitman                          26.04    3  
  4 1-4 Furbershaw, Josie N   21 Whitman                          26.20    2  
  5 1-5 Low, Jill S           19 Whitman                         x26.65  
  6 1-6 Raphael, Alex         19 L&C-OR                           28.00    1  
  7 1-7 Wohlstattar, Savanna  20 L&C-OR                           28.79  
  8 1-8 Sleeter, Mara         18 L&C-OR                          x29.67  
 -- 2- Gonicman, Liora        18 L&C-OR                          X28.70  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sears, Jared N        21 Whitman                          22.37    9  
  2 1-2 Oser, Zac R           20 L&C-OR                           22.63    4  
  3 1-3 Bergeson, Lucas       18 Whitman                          24.00    3  
  4 1-4 Karwal, Conrad E      19 Whitman                          24.13    2  
  5 1-5 Zabrucky, Michael     17 L&C-OR                           24.46    1  
  6 1-6 Gannon, Rowan         18 L&C-OR                           24.93  
  7 1-7 Lenssen, Kieran L     19 Whitman                         x25.57  
  8 1-8 Simon, Zach J         20 L&C-OR                          x25.69  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kulp, Katie           19 L&C-OR                         4:53.13    9  
      32.26   36.03   36.56   36.32   40.97   42.19   34.92   33.88
  2 1-2 Miller, Shanley R     21 Whitman                        4:58.81    4  
      31.70   37.10   37.56   36.44   42.01   42.98   35.37   35.65
  3 1-3 Felley, Abbey         18 Whitman                        5:00.62    3  
      32.49   36.61   38.83   37.55   44.22   44.61   34.23   32.08
  4 1-4 Gyongyosi, Maddy K    20 Whitman                        5:05.16    2  
      32.46   37.14   38.61   39.23   43.08   44.71   35.07   34.86
  5 1-5 DePaepe, Anna         18 L&C-OR                         5:06.84    1  
      31.80   38.92   39.24   38.95   42.40   44.01   35.95   35.57
  6 1-6 Greene, Claire        17 L&C-OR                         5:10.63  
      33.82   39.27   39.78   39.34   43.75   44.01   35.50   35.16
  7 1-7 Hoffman, Becca A      18 Whitman                       x5:13.49  
      31.87   38.95   44.23   43.34   41.09   41.67   37.34   35.00
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weinstein, Cole J     21 Whitman                        4:17.74    9  
      26.78   30.77   33.51   32.76   37.06   37.63   29.91   29.32
  2 1-2 Munro, Fisher J       19 Whitman                        4:26.06    4  
      27.30   31.46   34.66   33.42   39.60   39.37   30.50   29.75
  3 1-3 Schlenk, Noah C       20 Whitman                        4:33.76    3  
      28.74   33.27   36.92   36.75   38.51   38.90   30.27   30.40
  4 1-4 Fox, Kevin D          20 L&C-OR                         4:36.29    2  
      28.05   31.75   37.38   36.57   37.87   39.49   33.52   31.66
  5 1-5 French, Miles H       19 L&C-OR                         4:42.06    1  
      28.34   34.11   37.61   36.86   37.94   38.71   34.45   34.04
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gerrior, Eleanor      18 L&C-OR                         1:00.12    9  
      28.77   31.35                                                
  2 1-2 Kulp, Katie           19 L&C-OR                         1:02.67    4  
      29.76   32.91                                                
  3 1-3 Davidson, Katie E     20 Whitman                        1:03.12    3  
      29.69   33.43                                                
  4 1-4 Thomas, Gaby M        19 Whitman                        1:08.36    2  
      31.37   36.99                                                
  5 1-5 Sleeter, Mara         18 L&C-OR                         1:08.46    1  
      32.17   36.29                                                
  6 1-6 Wohlstattar, Savanna  20 L&C-OR                        x1:10.20  
      31.87   38.33                                                
  7 1-7 Low, Jill S           19 Whitman                        1:10.79  
      33.23   37.56                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Terada, Sean K        21 Whitman                          52.99    9  
      25.38   27.61                                                
  2 1-2 Wechter, Noah J       20 Whitman                          55.08    4  
      25.99   29.09                                                
  3 1-3 Fox, Kevin D          20 L&C-OR                           55.52    3  
      26.17   29.35                                                
  4 1-4 Jackson, Matt         17 L&C-OR                           55.84    2  
      26.12   29.72                                                
  5 1-5 Bergeson, Lucas       18 Whitman                          59.02    1  
      27.16   31.86                                                
  6 1-6 Zabrucky, Michael     17 L&C-OR                         1:00.35  
      27.59   32.76                                                
  7 1-7 Izbiky, Alex J        19 Whitman                       x1:02.32  
      29.40   32.92                                                
  8 1-8 Simon, Zach J         20 L&C-OR                        x1:03.36  
      29.84   33.52                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hallstein, Tai        21 Whitman                          54.46    9  
      26.26   28.20                                                
  2 1-2 Kometani, Kassie      18 L&C-OR                           55.91    4  
      27.28   28.63                                                
  3 1-3 Stahlecker, Tara E    20 Whitman                          58.25    3  
      27.68   30.57                                                
  4 1-4 Davidson, Sarah A     18 Whitman                          58.57    2  
      28.58   29.99                                                
  5 1-5 Armitage, Elizabeth   20 L&C-OR                         1:01.93    1  
      28.94   32.99                                                
  6 1-6 Watts, Zoey B         21 Whitman                       x1:03.52  
      29.89   33.63                                                
  7 1-7 Gonicman, Liora       18 L&C-OR                         1:03.83  
      31.21   32.62                                                
  8 1-8 Houlihan, Meg         17 L&C-OR                        x1:04.13  
      30.51   33.62                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sun, Clark G          21 Whitman                          48.16    9  
      23.29   24.87                                                
  2 1-2 Witmer, William       17 L&C-OR                           50.98    4  
      23.92   27.06                                                
  3 1-3 Marquardt, Evan J     18 Whitman                          52.82    3  
      25.13   27.69                                                
  4 1-4 Raphael, Sam          18 L&C-OR                           55.16    2  
      26.14   29.02                                                
  5 1-5 Gannon, Rowan         18 L&C-OR                           57.12    1  
      26.68   30.44                                                
  6 1-6 Beirne, Nathan        18 L&C-OR                          x59.26  
      28.03   31.23                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Selznick, Mara        19 Whitman                          59.54    9  
      28.89   30.65                                                
  2 1-2 Duran, Sam            16 L&C-OR                         1:01.30    4  
      29.38   31.92                                                
  3 1-3 Luong, Jessica S      18 Whitman                        1:07.88    3  
      32.43   35.45                                                
  4 1-4 Greene, Claire        17 L&C-OR                         1:08.27    2  
      33.48   34.79                                                
  5 1-5 Matthews, Melia D     18 Whitman                        1:08.67    1  
      33.63   35.04                                                
  6 1-6 Rose, Kaelie S        19 Whitman                       x1:08.88  
      33.77   35.11                                                
  7 1-7 Schultz, Baergen      19 L&C-OR                         1:11.03  
      34.39   36.64                                                
  8 1-8 Smay, Hannah R        21 L&C-OR                        x1:11.13  
      35.36   35.77                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sears, Jared N        21 Whitman                          56.04    9  
      27.13   28.91                                                
  2 1-2 Hoffman, Kincaid A    22 Whitman                          57.97    4  
      28.36   29.61                                                
  3 1-3 Oser, Zac R           20 L&C-OR                           58.24    3  
      28.14   30.10                                                
  4 1-4 Larkin, Teddy M       19 Whitman                        1:00.50    2  
      29.91   30.59                                                
  5 1-5 Bundenthal, Sam       19 L&C-OR                         1:04.11    1  
      30.90   33.21                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kajii, Natsuha        19 L&C-OR                         5:30.77    9  
      30.19   32.35   33.03   33.20   33.39   33.62   33.88   34.98
      33.93   32.20                                                
  2 1-2 Felley, Abbey         18 Whitman                        5:34.88    4  
      31.04   33.85   34.43   34.39   34.38   34.48   34.07   33.73
      32.82   31.69                                                
  3 1-3 Gyongyosi, Maddy K    20 Whitman                        5:44.75    3  
      31.23   34.02   34.93   34.58   35.24   35.46   35.60   35.04
      34.56   34.09                                                
  4 1-4 Skaggs, Emily         17 L&C-OR                         5:46.92    2  
      32.13   34.88   35.03   35.25   35.07   35.50   35.40   35.29
      34.71   33.66                                                
  5 1-5 DePaepe, Anna         18 L&C-OR                         6:05.42    1  
      31.76   34.92   36.64   37.04   37.40   38.34   37.60   38.62
      36.96   36.14                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Weinstein, Cole J     21 Whitman                        4:52.19    9  
      26.92   29.31   29.32   29.14   29.78   29.48   29.63   29.91
      29.59   29.11                                                
  2 1-2 Bergh, August         18 L&C-OR                         4:57.90    4  
      27.20   30.13   29.80   30.72   30.65   30.50   30.59   30.36
      29.38   28.57                                                
  3 1-3 Bergeson, Lucas       18 Whitman                        5:15.19    3  
      27.61   30.58   31.10   32.23   32.07   32.84   32.34   33.19
      32.72   30.51                                                
  4 1-4 Torres, Jon V         19 L&C-OR                         5:21.44    2  
      29.22   31.66   32.33   32.15   32.40   32.71   32.68   33.50
      33.20   31.59                                                
  5 1-5 Bress, Matt           17 L&C-OR                         5:22.46    1  
      28.78   31.76   32.44   32.48   32.54   32.96   33.12   33.28
      33.16   31.94                                                
  6 1-6 Cooper, Dalton T      21 Whitman                        5:30.39  
      29.12   31.88   32.38   33.10   33.54   34.39   33.93   34.70
      33.41   33.94                                                
  7 1-7 Virgin, Ben           17 L&C-OR                        x5:42.49  
      29.83   33.90   34.92   35.33   34.40   35.17   34.91   35.44
      34.17   34.42                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hoffman, Becca A      18 Whitman                        1:10.50    9  
      33.32   37.18                                                
  2 1-2 Kulp, Katie           19 L&C-OR                         1:11.33    4  
      34.07   37.26                                                
  3 1-3 Miller, Shanley R     21 Whitman                        1:12.00    3  
      33.71   38.29                                                
  4 1-4 Dipboye, Nina         21 Whitman                        1:12.36    2  
      34.05   38.31                                                
  5 1-5 Li, Amanda K          19 Whitman                       x1:14.40  
      35.90   38.50                                                
  6 1-6 Raphael, Alex         19 L&C-OR                         1:16.81    1  
      36.35   40.46                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Witmer, William       17 L&C-OR                         1:02.40    9  
      28.96   33.44                                                
  2 1-2 Rodewald, Jonah D     19 Whitman                        1:03.11    4  
      30.46   32.65                                                
  3 1-3 Lenssen, Kieran L     19 Whitman                        1:03.52    3  
      29.80   33.72                                                
  4 1-4 French, Miles H       19 L&C-OR                         1:03.58    2  
      29.72   33.86                                                
  5 1-5 Jackson, Matt         17 L&C-OR                         1:05.01    1  
      30.86   34.15                                                
  6 1-6 Larkin, Teddy M       19 Whitman                        1:08.40  
      32.29   36.11                                                
  7 1-7 Beirne, Nathan        18 L&C-OR                        x1:15.17  
      35.18   39.99                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitman College  'A'                                    1:42.05   11  
     1) Selznick, Mara 19               2) Stahlecker, Tara E 20          
     3) Thomas, Gaby M 19               4) Hallstein, Tai 21              
       25.76    26.50    25.24    24.55                                    
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:42.45    4  
     1) Duran, Sam 16                   2) Gerrior, Eleanor 18            
     3) Kajii, Natsuha 19               4) Kometani, Kassie 18            
       26.08    25.22    26.71    24.44                                    
  3 1-3 Whitman College  'B'                                    1:48.69    2  
     1) Low, Jill S 19                  2) Gyongyosi, Maddy K 20          
     3) Davidson, Katie E 20            4) Li, Amanda K 19                
       26.94    27.22    27.32    27.21                                    
  4 1-4 Whitman College  'C'                                   x1:51.15  
     1) Rose, Kaelie S 19               2) Matthews, Melia D 18           
     3) Luong, Jessica S 18             4) Watts, Zoey B 21               
       28.78    27.10    27.20    28.07                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitman College  'A'                                    1:29.07   11  
     1) Terada, Sean K 21               2) Sun, Clark G 21                
     3) Rodewald, Jonah D 19            4) Sears, Jared N 21              
       22.54    21.79    23.14    21.60                                    
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:31.62    4  
     1) Bergh, August 18                2) Fox, Kevin D 20                
     3) Raphael, Sam 18                 4) Oser, Zac R 20                 
       23.13    22.83    23.38    22.28                                    
  3 1-3 Whitman College  'B'                                    1:32.74    2  
     1) Powell, Easton 18               2) Karwal, Conrad E 19            
     3) Schlenk, Noah C 20              4) Munro, Fisher J 19             
       24.19    23.53    22.57    22.45                                    
  4 1-4 Whitman College  'C'                                   x1:39.06  
     1) Hoffman, Kincaid A 22           2) Marquardt, Evan J 18           
     3) Cooper, Dalton T 21             4) Larkin, Teddy M 19             
       24.76    23.53    25.58    25.19                                    
  5 1-5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           1:45.05  
     1) Virgin, Ben 17                  2) Bergamini, Jack V 19           
     3) Bress, Matt 17                  4) Torres, Jon V 19               
       27.46    25.57    26.81    25.21                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Whitman College                     122   2. Lewis & Clark College                82
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Whitman College                     141   2. Lewis & Clark College                64