Licensed to Lewis & Clark College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2017 03:36 PM
                Pacific at Lewis and Clark 1.28.17 - 1/28/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific University-OR  'A'                              1:57.76   11  
     1) Winslow, Alex E 19              2) Knock, Kayla A 20              
     3) Bultman, Stephanie L 21         4) Murphy, Colleen M 20           
       29.89    31.94    28.69    27.24                                    
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:58.54    4  
     1) Duran, Sam 18                   2) Kulp, Katie 20                 
     3) Brammer, Lucia M 20             4) Raphael, Alex 21               
       28.90    32.50    30.14    27.00                                    
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           2:06.27    2  
     1) Schultz, Baergen 20             2) DePaepe, Anna 19               
     3) Wohlstattar, Savannah R 21      4) Armitage, Elizabeth L 21       
       32.57    35.29    30.94    27.47                                    
  4 1-4 Pacific University-OR  'B'                              2:15.83  
     1) Krubeck, Monica L 19            2) Stevenson, Maggie G 18         
     3) Mazhary-Clark, Cecilia F 18     4) Conway, Meaghan K 21           
       31.76    35.90    39.23    28.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific University-OR  'A'                              1:43.30   11  
     1) Kea, Aukai J 19                 2) Quan, Kevin T 20               
     3) Sakai, Michael T 19             4) Dunn, Derek A 21               
       27.08    27.27    26.26    22.69                                    
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:48.55    4  
     1) Bundenthal, Sam 20              2) Jackson, Matt 18               
     3) Zabrucky, Michael 19            4) Raphael, Sam 19                
       29.11    29.53    26.58    23.33                                    
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           1:55.30    2  
     1) Camel, Dylan 22                 2) Beirne, Nathan 19              
     3) Simon, Zach J 22                4) Gannon, Rowan 20               
       31.10    32.60    27.73    23.87                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Skaggs, Emily         18 L&C-OR                        20:11.32    9  
      32.47   35.45   36.06   36.49   36.73   36.77   36.86   36.86
      36.82   36.79   37.42   36.84   36.73   37.65   37.27   36.61
      36.83   37.15   37.52   36.78   36.89   37.25   37.01   37.10
      37.01   37.46   37.01   37.00   37.50   37.07   36.76   37.00
      34.16
  2 1-2 James, Anna R         20 L&C-OR                        20:15.84    4  
      33.13   35.69   36.15   35.94   36.67   36.61   36.78   36.44
      36.59   36.00   36.09   36.28   36.63   37.31   36.84   36.92
      37.28   37.30   36.52   37.06   36.43   37.03   37.14   37.10
      37.25   36.73   37.59   37.30   37.09   36.73   35.50   36.79
      44.93
  3 1-3 Megna, Claire         19 L&C-OR                        21:08.71    3  
      34.11   37.01   38.99   38.88   39.03   39.24   38.74   38.81
      38.99   38.37   38.66   38.41   38.58   38.09   38.78   39.08
      38.67   38.71   37.97   39.06   38.10   39.23   38.99   38.65
      38.56   38.72   38.77   37.87   38.76   38.30   38.55   38.30
      37.73
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergh, August         19 L&C-OR                        17:35.65    9  
      28.07   31.57   32.15   32.26   32.21   32.26   32.32   32.19
      32.33   32.94   32.32   32.32   32.69   32.03   32.29   32.29
      31.88   32.36   32.19   32.37   31.51   31.87   32.08   32.11
      31.94   32.45   32.01   32.38   32.29   32.13   32.02   31.81
      30.01
  2 1-2 Morse, Charles V      21 Pacific-OR                    17:52.81    4  
      27.70   30.38   31.37   31.25   31.94   31.94   32.44   32.78
      32.63   33.25   32.16   32.95   32.79   32.65   32.31   32.13
      32.57   32.39   32.56   32.27   32.34   32.70   32.76   32.31
      33.07   33.35   34.26   32.28   34.81   34.48   34.20   33.93
      31.86
  3 1-3 Bress, Matt           18 L&C-OR                        18:40.82    3  
      30.06   32.66   34.06   33.59   32.62   33.10   34.01   34.44
      34.59   34.05   34.62   34.49   34.51   33.74   33.83   34.03
      35.03   34.01   33.67   34.63   34.49   33.97   34.77   34.10
      34.00   34.79   34.39   34.39   34.87   34.16   33.96   34.05
      33.14
  4 1-4 Virgin, Ben           19 L&C-OR                        20:08.31    2  
      30.22   34.54   35.25   37.26   36.49   36.60   37.34   36.90
      37.90   37.17   37.12   37.77   37.21   37.49   37.39   36.88
      37.88   37.50   38.26   38.31   37.74   38.30   37.44   36.11
      37.15   36.62   37.59   36.01   36.47   35.08   36.01   35.00
      33.31
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kajii, Natsuha        20 L&C-OR                         2:02.11    9  
      28.86   30.55   31.71   30.99                                
  2 1-2 Okamura, Maya S       19 Pacific-OR                     2:06.28    4  
      29.68   31.41   32.44   32.75                                
  3 1-3 Greene, Claire        18 L&C-OR                         2:07.99    3  
      29.88   32.20   32.66   33.25                                
  4 1-4 Solis, Serita D       18 Pacific-OR                     2:11.39    2  
      29.59   33.00   34.17   34.63                                
  5 1-5 Smay, Hannah R        22 L&C-OR                         2:16.76    1  
      31.70   34.86   35.31   34.89                                
  6 1-6 Schultz, Baergen      20 L&C-OR                        x2:19.93  
      32.23   35.55   36.16   35.99                                
  7 1-7 Conway, Meaghan K     21 Pacific-OR                     2:20.22  
      32.47   35.92   36.66   35.17                                
  8 1-8 Mazhary-Clark, Cecil  18 Pacific-OR                    x2:43.60  
      36.70   43.03   42.96   40.91                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miller, Ray A         20 Pacific-OR                     1:49.27    9  
      25.22   27.32   28.05   28.68                                
  2 1-2 Witmer, William       18 L&C-OR                         1:53.85    4  
      25.36   28.12   29.81   30.56                                
  3 1-3 Bundenthal, Sam       20 L&C-OR                         1:59.02    3  
      27.46   30.31   30.64   30.61                                
  4 1-4 Bergamini, Jack V     21 L&C-OR                         2:04.63    2  
      28.25   31.75   32.60   32.03                                
  5 1-5 Reich, Benjamin T     18 Pacific-OR                     2:08.68    1  
      28.66   32.20   33.77   34.05                                
  6 1-6 Camel, Dylan          22 L&C-OR                        x2:13.78  
      29.93   33.62   35.02   35.21                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kometani, Kassie      19 L&C-OR                           25.24    9  
  2 1-2 Frazier, Alissa R     19 Pacific-OR                       25.64    4  
  3 1-3 Gerrior, Eleanor      19 L&C-OR                           25.89    3  
  4 1-4 Hinson, Callie        18 Pacific-OR                       27.17    2  
  5 1-5 Krubeck, Monica L     19 Pacific-OR                       27.34    1  
  6 1-6 Armitage, Elizabeth   21 L&C-OR                           27.50  
  7 1-7 Raphael, Alex         21 L&C-OR                          x27.84  
 -- 2- Sleeter, Mara          19 L&C-OR                          X28.75  
 -- 2- Dunbar, Katie-Lauren   21 L&C-OR                          X29.25  
 -- 2- Gonicman, Liora        19 L&C-OR                          X29.27  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Quan, Kevin T         20 Pacific-OR                       22.54    9  
  2 1-2 Oser, Zac R           21 L&C-OR                           22.57    4  
  3 1-3 Dunn, Derek A         21 Pacific-OR                       23.34    3  
  4 1-4 Raphael, Sam          19 L&C-OR                           23.48    2  
  5 1-5 Greer, Woodey J       19 Pacific-OR                       23.91    1  
  6 1-6 Gannon, Rowan         20 L&C-OR                           24.39  
  7 1-7 Zabrucky, Michael     19 L&C-OR                          x24.44  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kulp, Katie           20 L&C-OR                         4:52.17    9  
      32.27   35.96   36.59   36.31   40.90   41.32   34.67   34.15
  2 1-2 Webster, Rachel K     21 Pacific-OR                     4:57.33    4  
      32.17   37.00   38.14   37.64   41.31   41.56   35.40   34.11
  3 1-3 DePaepe, Anna         19 L&C-OR                         5:03.30    3  
      31.27   38.30   39.63   38.76   42.83   43.75   34.75   34.01
  4 1-4 Brammer, Lucia M      20 L&C-OR                         5:08.75    2  
      33.01   37.02   39.60   38.89   43.89   45.15   36.40   34.79
  5 1-5 McWilliams, Lauren E  19 Pacific-OR                     5:09.63    1  
      33.14   38.16   40.80   40.10   43.44   43.64   35.62   34.73
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fox, Kevin D          21 L&C-OR                         4:29.04    9  
      27.84   31.61   36.67   35.66   37.50   37.78   31.07   30.91
  2 1-2 Sakai, Michael T      19 Pacific-OR                     4:34.79    4  
      28.04   31.01   36.04   33.96   39.20   40.89   32.53   33.12
  3 1-3 Hernandez-Michalski,  20 Pacific-OR                     4:57.06    3  
      30.00   35.30   39.20   38.37   43.40   43.47   34.08   33.24
  4 1-4 Torres, Jon V         20 L&C-OR                         5:02.85    2  
      30.25   34.22   40.55   40.11   44.51   45.45   34.55   33.21
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Duran, Sam            18 L&C-OR                         1:01.48    9  
      28.66   32.82                                                
  2 1-2 Webster, Rachel K     21 Pacific-OR                     1:02.93    4  
      30.15   32.78                                                
  3 1-3 Gerrior, Eleanor      19 L&C-OR                         1:03.17    3  
      30.87   32.30                                                
  4 1-4 Okamura, Maya S       19 Pacific-OR                     1:04.07    2  
      30.75   33.32                                                
  5 1-5 McWilliams, Lauren E  19 Pacific-OR                     1:04.97    1  
      30.57   34.40                                                
  6 1-6 Sleeter, Mara         19 L&C-OR                         1:08.57  
      32.61   35.96                                                
  7 1-7 Stevenson, Maggie G   18 Pacific-OR                    x1:09.25  
      31.81   37.44                                                
  8 1-8 Wohlstattar, Savanna  21 L&C-OR                        x1:10.18  
      32.33   37.85                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sakai, Michael T      19 Pacific-OR                       55.70    9  
      26.94   28.76                                                
  2 1-2 Jackson, Matt         18 L&C-OR                           56.02    4  
      25.99   30.03                                                
  3 1-3 Fox, Kevin D          21 L&C-OR                           56.17    3  
      26.59   29.58                                                
  4 1-4 Morse, Charles V      21 Pacific-OR                       56.83    2  
      26.71   30.12                                                
  5 1-5 Bress, Matt           18 L&C-OR                           58.06    1  
      27.33   30.73                                                
  6 1-6 Sherman, Jamesmichae  19 Pacific-OR                     1:00.88  
      27.68   33.20                                                
  7 1-7 Simon, Zach J         22 L&C-OR                        x1:06.34  
      30.46   35.88                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kometani, Kassie      19 L&C-OR                           56.25    9  
      27.16   29.09                                                
  2 1-2 Solis, Serita D       18 Pacific-OR                       57.74    4  
      27.71   30.03                                                
  3 1-3 Greene, Claire        18 L&C-OR                           59.13    3  
      28.68   30.45                                                
  4 1-4 Murphy, Colleen M     20 Pacific-OR                     1:00.12    2  
      29.20   30.92                                                
  5 1-5 Hinson, Callie        18 Pacific-OR                     1:01.12    1  
      29.21   31.91                                                
  6 1-6 Dunbar, Katie-Lauren  21 L&C-OR                         1:04.05  
      30.53   33.52                                                
  7 1-7 Gonicman, Liora       19 L&C-OR                        x1:04.94  
      31.55   33.39                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miller, Ray A         20 Pacific-OR                       49.14    9  
      23.73   25.41                                                
  2 1-2 Zabrucky, Michael     19 L&C-OR                           52.29    4  
      25.06   27.23                                                
  3 1-3 Greer, Woodey J       19 Pacific-OR                       52.42    3  
      25.25   27.17                                                
  4 1-4 Raphael, Sam          19 L&C-OR                           53.66    2  
      26.30   27.36                                                
  5 1-5 Bergamini, Jack V     21 L&C-OR                           55.47    1  
      26.62   28.85                                                
  6 1-6 Hernandez-Michalski,  20 Pacific-OR                       56.06  
      27.06   29.00                                                
  7 1-7 Beirne, Nathan        19 L&C-OR                          x58.14  
      28.02   30.12                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frazier, Alissa R     19 Pacific-OR                     1:01.97    9  
      30.05   31.92                                                
  2 1-2 Duran, Sam            18 L&C-OR                         1:03.31    4  
      30.52   32.79                                                
  3 1-3 Winslow, Alex E       19 Pacific-OR                     1:03.41    3  
      31.23   32.18                                                
  4 1-4 Bultman, Stephanie L  21 Pacific-OR                     1:07.16    2  
      31.85   35.31                                                
  5 1-5 Krubeck, Monica L     19 Pacific-OR                    x1:07.46  
      33.16   34.30                                                
  6 1-6 Brammer, Lucia M      20 L&C-OR                         1:07.86    1  
      32.97   34.89                                                
  7 1-7 Schultz, Baergen      20 L&C-OR                         1:10.94  
      33.93   37.01                                                
  8 1-8 Smay, Hannah R        22 L&C-OR                        x1:13.45  
      36.07   37.38                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Oser, Zac R           21 L&C-OR                           57.63    9  
      28.12   29.51                                                
  2 1-2 Kea, Aukai J          19 Pacific-OR                       58.80    4  
      28.66   30.14                                                
  3 1-3 Bundenthal, Sam       20 L&C-OR                         1:02.49    3  
      30.16   32.33                                                
  4 1-4 Sherman, Jamesmichae  19 Pacific-OR                     1:07.58    2  
      31.97   35.61                                                
  5 1-5 Camel, Dylan          22 L&C-OR                         1:10.06    1  
      34.78   35.28                                                
  6 1-6 Gannon, Rowan         20 L&C-OR                        x1:11.01  
      33.68   37.33                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kajii, Natsuha        20 L&C-OR                         5:29.82    9  
      30.68   32.92   33.82   34.33   33.76   34.21   32.53   32.71
      33.12   31.74                                                
  2 1-2 Webster, Rachel K     21 Pacific-OR                     5:41.85    4  
      30.92   33.71   33.92   33.72   33.47   33.98   33.57   33.32
      33.43   41.81                                                
  3 1-3 McWilliams, Lauren E  19 Pacific-OR                     5:51.48    3  
      32.20   35.76   36.03   36.28   35.98   35.80   35.61   35.34
      34.43   34.05                                                
  4 1-4 Skaggs, Emily         18 L&C-OR                         5:53.13    2  
      31.19   35.11   35.83   36.42   36.20   36.47   36.22   35.96
      35.52   34.21                                                
  5 1-5 Megna, Claire         19 L&C-OR                         6:08.28    1  
      33.06   37.25   36.94   37.76   37.18   37.75   37.62   37.79
      37.38   35.55                                                
  6 1-6 James, Anna R         20 L&C-OR                        x6:13.36  
      33.79   36.91   36.92   36.79   37.73   38.26   38.63   38.69
      38.12   37.52                                                
  7 1-7 Mazhary-Clark, Cecil  18 Pacific-OR                     6:54.03  
      36.72   43.12   43.11   41.95   42.14   41.85   42.27   41.85
      41.19   39.83                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergh, August         19 L&C-OR                         4:59.32    9  
      27.05   29.98   30.60   31.71   30.47   30.57   29.97   30.27
      29.62   29.08                                                
  2 1-2 Miller, Ray A         20 Pacific-OR                     5:07.89    4  
      27.60   30.52   30.81   30.96   30.90   31.09   31.86   31.64
      31.91   30.60                                                
  3 1-3 Morse, Charles V      21 Pacific-OR                     5:10.52    3  
      27.58   30.91   31.38   31.95   32.65   31.93   32.70   32.19
      30.70   28.53                                                
  4 1-4 Bress, Matt           18 L&C-OR                         5:10.66    2  
      27.83   31.45   31.30   32.49   32.66   31.50   31.74   31.48
      31.05   29.16                                                
  5 1-5 Torres, Jon V         20 L&C-OR                         5:28.30    1  
      29.49   31.69   32.53   32.95   34.04   33.62   33.59   33.79
      34.52   32.08                                                
  6 1-6 Hernandez-Michalski,  20 Pacific-OR                     5:28.65  
      29.87   32.74   33.73   33.88   33.88   33.94   33.76   33.40
      33.46   29.99                                                
  7 1-7 Virgin, Ben           19 L&C-OR                        x5:42.46  
      29.64   32.93   33.94   34.63   34.10   34.95   35.49   36.07
      35.94   34.77                                                
  8 1-8 Reich, Benjamin T     18 Pacific-OR                    x5:53.97  
      30.11   33.65   34.85   35.66   36.03   36.64   36.73   36.85
      36.65   36.80                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frazier, Alissa R     19 Pacific-OR                     1:10.65    9  
      33.26   37.39                                                
  2 1-2 Knock, Kayla A        20 Pacific-OR                     1:11.89    4  
      33.69   38.20                                                
  3 1-3 Kulp, Katie           20 L&C-OR                         1:13.04    3  
      34.85   38.19                                                
  4 1-4 Okamura, Maya S       19 Pacific-OR                     1:14.03    2  
      35.26   38.77                                                
  5 1-5 DePaepe, Anna         19 L&C-OR                         1:17.01    1  
      36.68   40.33                                                
  6 1-6 Raphael, Alex         21 L&C-OR                         1:17.37  
      36.51   40.86                                                
  7 1-7 Gonicman, Liora       19 L&C-OR                        x1:27.53  
      41.48   46.05                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Quan, Kevin T         20 Pacific-OR                     1:00.58    9  
      27.40   33.18                                                
  2 1-2 Witmer, William       18 L&C-OR                         1:02.41    4  
      28.98   33.43                                                
  3 1-3 Jackson, Matt         18 L&C-OR                         1:05.89    3  
      30.69   35.20                                                
  4 1-4 Beirne, Nathan        19 L&C-OR                         1:12.99    2  
      34.24   38.75                                                
  5 1-5 Reich, Benjamin T     18 Pacific-OR                     1:15.97    1  
      35.11   40.86                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:44.88   11  
     1) Greene, Claire 18               2) Kajii, Natsuha 20              
     3) Gerrior, Eleanor 19             4) Kometani, Kassie 19            
       27.10    27.68    24.75    25.35                                    
  2 1-2 Pacific University-OR  'A'                              1:46.55    4  
     1) Solis, Serita D 18              2) Murphy, Colleen M 20           
     3) Hinson, Callie 18               4) Bultman, Stephanie L 21        
       26.47    26.89    27.02    26.17                                    
  3 1-3 Pacific University-OR  'B'                              1:52.75    2  
     1) Knock, Kayla A 20               2) Conway, Meaghan K 21           
     3) Stevenson, Maggie G 18          4) Winslow, Alex E 19             
       29.68    29.09    27.54    26.44                                    
  4 1-4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           1:52.96  
     1) Wohlstattar, Savannah R 21      2) Armitage, Elizabeth L 21       
     3) Dunbar, Katie-Lauren L 21       4) Smay, Hannah R 22              
       28.45    27.60    28.76    28.15                                    
  5 1-5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'C'                          x1:54.42  
     1) Skaggs, Emily 18                2) Sleeter, Mara 19               
     3) Megna, Claire 19                4) James, Anna R 20               
       28.50    28.75    28.42    28.75                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           1:31.53   11  
     1) Bergh, August 19                2) Fox, Kevin D 21                
     3) Witmer, William 18              4) Oser, Zac R 21                 
       22.66    22.70    24.03    22.14                                    
  2 1-2 Pacific University-OR  'A'                              1:33.86    4  
     1) Greer, Woodey J 19              2) Dunn, Derek A 21               
     3) Kea, Aukai J 19                 4) Sherman, Jamesmichael C 19     
       23.36    22.69    23.30    24.51                                    
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           1:42.67    2  
     1) Torres, Jon V 20                2) Bergamini, Jack V 21           
     3) Virgin, Ben 19                  4) Simon, Zach J 22               
       24.88    25.20    26.78    25.81                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               117   2. Pacific University                   85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               108   2. Pacific University                   95