Licensed to Henry Foss High School
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/30/2018 08:48 PM
              2018 Logger Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.69        2017 , Whittier                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:51.69    1:47.19M 
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C               2) Yoder, Dominique K             
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
                  26.77       56.85 (30.08)     1:22.83 (25.98)     1:47.19 (24.36)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:50.00    1:48.92  
     1) Verhoeven, Aza                  2) Callahan, Kelli E              
     3) Skog, Calista J                 4) Jenkins, Erin D                
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:24.57 (26.50)     1:48.92 (24.35)
  3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:55.05    1:50.04  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah               2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Boles, Emma                     4) Hackney, Isabella              
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)     1:24.30 (26.96)     1:50.04 (25.74)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:52.00    1:50.10  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi                 2) Nguyenle, Victoria             
     3) Hamilton, Bailey                4) Kearney, Lauren                
                  28.48       59.29 (30.81)     1:25.81 (26.52)     1:50.10 (24.29)
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              1:50.99    1:50.24  
     1) Joe, Ashley L                   2) Li, Amanda K                   
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Matthews, Melia D              
                  28.07       59.19 (31.12)     1:25.69 (26.50)     1:50.24 (24.55)
  6 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:54.00    1:51.52  
     1) Silzel, Faith P                 2) Kivisto, Emily                 
     3) Encarnacion, Johnna R           4) Bacon, Halliona Y              
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:27.28 (27.56)     1:51.52 (24.24)
  7 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:53.69    1:51.55  
     1) Murphy, Maya                    2) Yannelli, Caroline             
     3) Watkins, Reina                  4) Mazick, Hailie                 
                  29.07       59.23 (30.16)     1:25.98 (26.75)     1:51.55 (25.57)
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:50.75    1:51.88  
     1) Fiddler, KK B                   2) Karson, Caroline H             
     3) Gerrior, Eleanor                4) Kometani, Kassie               
                  30.04     1:00.78 (30.74)     1:27.03 (26.25)     1:51.88 (24.85)
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:53.01    1:52.73  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H                  2) Nadelson, Alex                 
     3) Loi, Mackenzie                  4) Haven, Kai L                   
                  29.00       59.97 (30.97)     1:27.76 (27.79)     1:52.73 (24.97)
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              1:52.99    1:54.32  
     1) Robinson, Jessica C             2) Hoffman, Becca A               
     3) Petrini, Leah R                 4) Low, Jill S                    
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:28.98 (28.94)     1:54.32 (25.34)
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:55.25    1:54.56  
     1) Shannon, Alex                   2) Mundle, Whitney                
     3) Bishoff, Sydney                 4) Ritcey, Tess                   
                  29.20     1:00.07 (30.87)     1:28.24 (28.17)     1:54.56 (26.32)
 12 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:58.01    1:54.87  
     1) Engler, Piper A                 2) Estabilio, Jaelyn K            
     3) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            4) Ozola, Patricija P             
                  27.41     1:01.14 (33.73)     1:30.11 (28.97)     1:54.87 (24.76)
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               2:00.01    1:56.75  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth              2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Morillo, Zoe                    4) Vetter, Eve                    
                  29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)     1:32.05 (29.71)     1:56.75 (24.70)
 14 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        2:00.67    1:57.53  
     1) Brandt, Julia M                 2) Orness, Ciara N                
     3) Chirayath, Margot C             4) Khong, Erin B                  
                  30.45     1:03.96 (33.51)     1:31.57 (27.61)     1:57.53 (25.96)
 15 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:59.32    1:59.88  
     1) Gordon, Taylor                  2) Schwarte, Abigail              
     3) Torres, Aunika                  4) Rowe, Laurel                   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:31.98 (28.61)     1:59.88 (27.90)
 16 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       2:08.00    2:09.33  
     1) Adamson, Lauren J               2) Graves, Addi F                 
     3) Spurgeon, Taylar R              4) Porch, Andrea L                
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)     1:42.14 (33.61)     2:09.33 (27.19)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:32.35        2016 , Linfield                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:38.04    1:33.27  
     1) Rossmiller, Byron               2) Grady, Ryan                    
     3) Schumann, Eben                  4) Lempert, Owen                  
                  24.15       49.76 (25.61)     1:12.69 (22.93)     1:33.27 (20.58)
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:37.06    1:35.00  
     1) Locke, Ian                      2) Krause, Hayden                 
     3) Osborne, Dylan                  4) Hawley, Mitch                  
                  25.43       51.18 (25.75)     1:13.75 (22.57)     1:35.00 (21.25)
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:40.05    1:35.71  
     1) Turner, Austin D                2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) Camp, James S                   4) Steward, Elliot J              
                  25.20       52.17 (26.97)     1:13.76 (21.59)     1:35.71 (21.95)
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:38.02    1:36.51  
     1) Reimers, Dylan W                2) Conery, Ian J                  
     3) Champagne, Eli                  4) Cole, Matthew                  
                  25.39       52.52 (27.13)     1:16.00 (23.48)     1:36.51 (20.51)
  5 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:41.12    1:36.70  
     1) Carver, Caden A                 2) Cadena, Armando                
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Barton, Austin J               
                  25.17       52.37 (27.20)     1:16.14 (23.77)     1:36.70 (20.56)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:39.50    1:36.85  
     1) Goodman, Jacob                  2) Koivisto, Seth                 
     3) Hecksel, Phillip                4) Mortensen, Hayden              
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)     1:15.44 (23.76)     1:36.85 (21.41)
  7 Whitman College  'A'                              1:36.99    1:37.80  
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D               2) Laird, Aidan M                 
     3) Chang, Michael N                4) Aslett, Colin J                
                  25.30       53.54 (28.24)     1:16.51 (22.97)     1:37.80 (21.29)
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:42.08    1:37.86  
     1) McClone, Finn                   2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Todd, Tristan                   4) Gonzalez, George               
                  25.64       52.82 (27.18)     1:16.68 (23.86)     1:37.86 (21.18)
  9 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:38.76    1:38.14  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle C              2) Witmer, William                
     3) Jackson, Matt                   4) Butcher, Andrew J              
                  24.72       52.10 (27.38)     1:16.63 (24.53)     1:38.14 (21.51)
 10 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:46.80    1:38.68  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Joey J             2) Cortes, Albe D                 
     3) Hojnacki, Skyler M              4) Wickens, Maxwell C             
                  26.66       53.35 (26.69)     1:17.18 (23.83)     1:38.68 (21.50)
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              1:40.99    1:41.51  
     1) Bert, Sam J                     2) Larkin, Teddy M                
     3) Munro, Fisher J                 4) Powell, Easton J               
                  26.24       55.60 (29.36)     1:19.51 (23.91)     1:41.51 (22.00)
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:41.89    1:41.61  
     1) Done, Ethan                     2) Kolb, Brett                    
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron              4) Sasano, Justin K               
                  27.09       55.39 (28.30)     1:18.94 (23.55)     1:41.61 (22.67)
 13 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:47.65    1:41.62  
     1) Ellson, Colten                  2) Motyer, Bradley                
     3) Klassen, Jacob                  4) George, Aaron                  
                  26.95       54.66 (27.71)     1:18.57 (23.91)     1:41.62 (23.05)
 14 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:41.00    1:42.71  
     1) Benigno, Jonah                  2) Kawakami, Sam                  
     3) Cutter, Charlie                 4) Curtis, Jackson                
                  27.45       55.22 (27.77)     1:19.92 (24.70)     1:42.71 (22.79)
 15 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       1:47.20    1:43.13  
     1) Sherwood, Hunter C              2) Teagle, Mason K                
     3) Rice, Brett M                   4) Bell, Mathew P                 
                  26.43       55.66 (29.23)     1:20.23 (24.57)     1:43.13 (22.90)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:53.04        2016 , Lewis & CLark                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  7:52.95    7:38.81M 
     1) Aulis, Marleigh N               2) Silzel, Faith P                
     3) Dodge, Madeleine E              4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
                  26.85       55.40 (55.40)   1:24.51 (1:24.51)   1:53.82 (1:53.82)
        2:19.37 (25.55)     2:48.35 (54.53)   3:19.10 (1:25.28)   3:50.67 (1:56.85)
        4:16.01 (25.34)     4:44.49 (53.82)   5:14.07 (1:23.40)   5:43.94 (1:53.27)
        6:09.94 (26.00)     6:38.59 (54.65)   7:08.33 (1:24.39)   7:38.81 (1:54.87)
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  8:17.44    7:54.63  
     1) Faridnia, Sayeh                 2) Empremsilapa, Roseryn          
     3) Jean, Mikayla N                 4) Valentine, Emma L              
                  27.44       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:59.02 (1:59.02)
        2:26.21 (27.19)     2:56.52 (57.50)   3:26.93 (1:27.91)   3:57.32 (1:58.30)
        4:24.39 (27.07)     4:55.13 (57.81)   5:25.99 (1:28.67)   5:56.61 (1:59.29)
        6:22.62 (26.01)     6:51.97 (55.36)   7:23.33 (1:26.72)   7:54.63 (1:58.02)
  3 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    7:57.00    7:58.54  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E               2) Kriz, Maddie H                 
     3) Jenkins, Erin D                 4) Skog, Calista J                
                  26.98       55.34 (55.34)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.44 (1:53.44)
        2:21.20 (27.76)     2:52.55 (59.11)   3:26.13 (1:32.69)   3:59.61 (2:06.17)
        4:26.27 (26.66)     4:56.69 (57.08)   5:29.19 (1:29.58)   6:01.87 (2:02.26)
        6:19.00 (17.13)     6:57.03 (55.16)   7:27.09 (1:25.22)   7:58.54 (1:56.67)
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               8:07.44    8:02.37  
     1) Hackney, Isabella               2) Vagt, Molly                    
     3) Lyon, Cameron                   4) Galbraith, Hannah              
                  27.62       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:16.51 (16.24)     2:58.65 (58.38)   3:30.92 (1:30.65)   4:03.04 (2:02.77)
        4:30.26 (27.22)     5:00.82 (57.78)   5:31.89 (1:28.85)   6:02.74 (1:59.70)
        6:29.07 (26.33)     6:59.47 (56.73)   7:30.79 (1:28.05)   8:02.37 (1:59.63)
  5 College of Idaho  'A'                             8:27.72    8:02.43  
     1) Watkins, Reina                  2) Murphy, Maya                   
     3) Yannelli, Caroline              4) Kelly, Madison                 
                  28.82   1:00.20 (1:00.20)   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:04.30 (2:04.30)
        2:31.33 (27.03)     3:01.95 (57.65)   3:33.97 (1:29.67)   4:05.47 (2:01.17)
        4:32.69 (27.22)     5:02.63 (57.16)   5:33.85 (1:28.38)   6:04.93 (1:59.46)
        6:31.45 (26.52)     7:01.38 (56.45)   7:32.17 (1:27.24)   8:02.43 (1:57.50)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  8:10.25    8:03.66  
     1) Bingea, Taylor                  2) Nguyenle, Victoria             
     3) Simpson, Kaycee                 4) Brownrigg, Emma                
                  27.86       57.83 (57.83)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   2:00.49 (2:00.49)
        2:28.15 (27.66)     2:59.18 (58.69)   3:32.10 (1:31.61)   4:04.65 (2:04.16)
        4:31.37 (26.72)     5:02.04 (57.39)   5:33.74 (1:29.09)   6:04.53 (1:59.88)
        6:31.19 (26.66)     7:00.85 (56.32)   7:32.22 (1:27.69)   8:03.66 (1:59.13)
  7 Whitman College  'A'                              7:59.99    8:04.10  
     1) Joe, Ashley L                   2) Hobson, Annika E               
     3) Davidson, Sarah A               4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
                  27.22       57.54 (57.54)   1:29.32 (1:29.32)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:16.53 (15.20)     2:59.53 (58.20)   3:31.92 (1:30.59)   4:03.80 (2:02.47)
        4:31.38 (27.58)     5:01.94 (58.14)   5:33.70 (1:29.90)   6:04.82 (2:01.02)
        6:31.23 (26.41)     7:01.22 (56.40)   7:32.44 (1:27.62)   8:04.10 (1:59.28)
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       8:41.59    8:07.94  
     1) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            2) Hester, Kaitlyn V              
     3) Engler, Piper A                 4) Ozola, Patricija P             
                  28.71       59.38 (59.38)   1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:29.52 (27.61)     3:00.99 (59.08)   3:33.25 (1:31.34)   4:05.35 (2:03.44)
        4:22.30 (16.95)     5:04.95 (59.60)   5:38.09 (1:32.74)   6:09.52 (2:04.17)
        6:36.08 (26.56)     7:06.06 (56.54)   7:37.06 (1:27.54)   8:07.94 (1:58.42)
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               8:18.74    8:09.35  
     1) Vetter, Eve                     2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Gibson, Marissa                 4) Dressel, Elizabeth             
                  28.18       58.96 (58.96)   1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:01.26 (2:01.26)
        2:29.32 (28.06)     3:00.51 (59.25)   3:32.02 (1:30.76)   4:03.35 (2:02.09)
        4:30.93 (27.58)     5:01.61 (58.26)   5:33.29 (1:29.94)   6:04.85 (2:01.50)
        6:33.10 (28.25)     7:04.63 (59.78)   7:37.14 (1:32.29)   8:09.35 (2:04.50)
 10 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        7:56.87    8:10.72  
     1) Karson, Caroline H              2) Chang, Alys J                  
     3) Khong, Erin B                   4) Murray, Sabrina M              
                  27.63       58.27 (58.27)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:19.74 (17.08)     3:01.65 (58.99)   3:33.58 (1:30.92)   4:06.19 (2:03.53)
        4:33.67 (27.48)     5:04.46 (58.27)   5:36.73 (1:30.54)   6:09.84 (2:03.65)
        6:37.34 (27.50)     7:07.39 (57.55)   7:38.55 (1:28.71)   8:10.72 (2:00.88)
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  8:20.25    8:17.65  
     1) Straume, Ingrid                 2) Ritcey, Tess                   
     3) Muller, Jenna                   4) VanHeyningen, Hannah           
                  28.84   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:31.71 (27.88)     3:02.74 (58.91)   3:35.62 (1:31.79)   4:08.28 (2:04.45)
        4:35.95 (27.67)     5:07.16 (58.88)   5:39.34 (1:31.06)   6:10.85 (2:02.57)
        6:38.56 (27.71)     7:10.48 (59.63)   7:44.04 (1:33.19)   8:17.65 (2:06.80)
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    8:12.99    8:26.91  
     1) Semenjuk, Sophie                2) Hoops, Allison B               
     3) Kotchik, Kristian D             4) McCurdy, Skye                  
                  28.24   1:00.30 (1:00.30)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:07.28 (2:07.28)
        2:34.30 (27.02)     3:05.16 (57.88)   3:38.51 (1:31.23)   4:13.09 (2:05.81)
        4:40.85 (27.76)     5:12.39 (59.30)   5:45.77 (1:32.68)   6:19.76 (2:06.67)
        6:47.88 (28.12)   7:19.76 (1:00.00)   7:52.96 (1:33.20)   8:26.91 (2:07.15)
 13 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        8:26.21    8:30.93  
     1) Chirayath, Margot C             2) Couch, Isabelle M              
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Brandt, Julia M                
                  28.54       59.67 (59.67)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:33.16 (28.60)   3:05.64 (1:01.08)   3:38.53 (1:33.97)   4:10.66 (2:06.10)
        4:38.63 (27.97)     5:10.31 (59.65)   5:43.05 (1:32.39)   6:15.65 (2:04.99)
        6:45.24 (29.59)   7:19.08 (1:03.43)   7:54.95 (1:39.30)   8:30.93 (2:15.28)
 14 Whitman College  'B'                              8:14.14    8:33.39  
     1) Low, Jill S                     2) Petrini, Leah R                
     3) Tyler, Erin C                   4) White, Isabella B              
                  28.32       59.53 (59.53)   1:32.38 (1:32.38)   2:06.42 (2:06.42)
        2:20.99 (14.57)     2:36.05 (29.63)   3:09.05 (1:02.63)   4:17.34 (2:10.92)
        4:46.28 (28.94)   5:19.69 (1:02.35)   5:54.09 (1:36.75)   6:28.30 (2:10.96)
        6:56.28 (27.98)   7:28.78 (1:00.48)   8:01.44 (1:33.14)   8:33.39 (2:05.09)
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:01.12        2016 , Linfield                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               7:08.33    6:56.49M 
     1) Grady, Ryan                     2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Todd, Logan                     4) McClone, Finn                  
                  23.92       49.82 (49.82)   1:15.69 (1:15.69)   1:42.37 (1:42.37)
        2:05.36 (22.99)     2:31.76 (49.39)   2:59.59 (1:17.22)   3:28.01 (1:45.64)
        3:43.20 (15.19)     4:18.67 (50.66)   4:46.30 (1:18.29)   5:14.01 (1:46.00)
        5:36.54 (22.53)     6:02.02 (48.01)   6:29.09 (1:15.08)   6:56.49 (1:42.48)
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  7:12.61    6:56.52  
     1) Benjamin, Kyle J                2) Cadena, Armando                
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Gall, Kobe                     
                  23.61       48.81 (48.81)   1:14.88 (1:14.88)   1:41.74 (1:41.74)
        2:05.59 (23.85)     2:31.89 (50.15)   2:58.86 (1:17.12)   3:26.77 (1:45.03)
        3:45.35 (18.58)     4:17.48 (50.71)   4:44.50 (1:17.73)   5:11.50 (1:44.73)
        5:35.01 (23.51)     6:01.26 (49.76)   6:28.73 (1:17.23)   6:56.52 (1:45.02)
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                             7:15.69    7:08.01  
     1) Sauer, Brendan                  2) Kahlig, Matthew                
     3) Hawley, Mitch                   4) Clifford, Andrew               
                  24.32       51.54 (51.54)   1:20.20 (1:20.20)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:06.18 (17.01)     2:40.45 (51.28)   3:08.98 (1:19.81)   3:37.38 (1:48.21)
        4:01.99 (24.61)     4:28.68 (51.30)   4:56.40 (1:19.02)   5:24.80 (1:47.42)
        5:47.36 (22.56)     6:13.31 (48.51)   6:40.39 (1:15.59)   7:08.01 (1:43.21)
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    7:05.55    7:14.04  
     1) Kolb, Brett                     2) Champagne, Eli                 
     3) Conery, Ian J                   4) Markewitz, Eric                
                  24.00       49.72 (49.72)   1:16.44 (1:16.44)   1:43.87 (1:43.87)
        2:07.89 (24.02)     2:36.40 (52.53)   3:06.67 (1:22.80)   3:37.56 (1:53.69)
        4:01.67 (24.11)     4:30.15 (52.59)   4:59.56 (1:22.00)   5:29.42 (1:51.86)
        5:53.22 (23.80)     6:19.70 (50.28)   6:46.88 (1:17.46)   7:14.04 (1:44.62)
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  7:20.00    7:16.83  
     1) Jerome, Bradley                 2) Singstad, Elijah               
     3) Curtis, Jackson                 4) Koivisto, Seth                 
                  24.27       50.83 (50.83)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:11.89 (23.75)     2:38.82 (50.68)   3:07.12 (1:18.98)   3:36.63 (1:48.49)
                            4:28.68 (52.05)   4:58.20 (1:21.57)   5:28.19 (1:51.56)
        5:52.10 (23.91)     6:19.17 (50.98)   6:47.57 (1:19.38)   7:16.83 (1:48.64)
  6 Whitman College  'A'                              7:20.20    7:18.68  
     1) Bergeson, Lucas                 2) Bees, Brandon T                
     3) Munro, Fisher J                 4) Chang, Michael N               
                  24.50       51.76 (51.76)   1:20.35 (1:20.35)   1:49.63 (1:49.63)
        2:13.92 (24.29)     2:40.91 (51.28)   3:08.89 (1:19.26)   3:36.62 (1:46.99)
        4:01.38 (24.76)     4:29.16 (52.54)   4:58.27 (1:21.65)   5:27.91 (1:51.29)
        5:52.40 (24.49)     6:20.54 (52.63)   6:49.39 (1:21.48)   7:18.68 (1:50.77)
  7 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       7:33.30    7:19.98  
     1) Rice, Brett M                   2) Ferber, Noah H                 
     3) McGuire, Collin R               4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
                  25.57       53.63 (53.63)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)
        2:16.09 (25.71)     2:45.19 (54.81)   3:15.48 (1:25.10)   3:46.19 (1:55.81)
        4:09.78 (23.59)     4:36.54 (50.35)   5:04.41 (1:18.22)   5:32.79 (1:46.60)
        5:56.63 (23.84)     6:23.51 (50.72)   6:51.57 (1:18.78)   7:19.98 (1:47.19)
  8 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               7:21.87    7:23.11  
     1) Henderson, Alexander            2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) McKenzie, Hunter                4) Spangler, Caden                
                  25.35       53.39 (53.39)   1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:14.73 (24.04)     2:42.07 (51.38)   3:12.16 (1:21.47)   3:42.46 (1:51.77)
        4:06.96 (24.50)     4:34.94 (52.48)   5:03.58 (1:21.12)   5:33.31 (1:50.85)
        5:57.34 (24.03)     6:24.69 (51.38)   6:53.56 (1:20.25)   7:23.11 (1:49.80)
  9 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        7:16.14    7:24.96  
     1) Greener, JP P                   2) Bergh, August                  
     3) Butcher, Andrew J               4) Witmer, William                
                  24.07       50.76 (50.76)   1:19.87 (1:19.87)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:15.35 (24.79)     2:42.92 (52.36)   3:11.73 (1:21.17)   3:41.01 (1:50.45)
        4:05.64 (24.63)     4:33.31 (52.30)   5:02.40 (1:21.39)   5:30.80 (1:49.79)
        5:55.47 (24.67)     6:24.88 (54.08)   6:55.04 (1:24.24)   7:24.96 (1:54.16)
 10 College of Idaho  'B'                             7:33.89    7:26.59  
     1) Klassen, Jacob                  2) Barsanti, Noah                 
     3) Williams, Graham                4) Chournos, Alec                 
                  25.18       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.42 (1:20.42)   1:48.16 (1:48.16)
        2:15.07 (26.91)     2:45.01 (56.85)   3:16.29 (1:28.13)   3:47.15 (1:58.99)
        4:11.00 (23.85)     4:38.14 (50.99)   5:06.44 (1:19.29)   5:35.28 (1:48.13)
        5:59.70 (24.42)     6:27.73 (52.45)   6:57.03 (1:21.75)   7:26.59 (1:51.31)
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              7:40.40    7:35.09  
     1) Marquardt, Evan J               2) Izbiky, Alex J                 
     3) Chiles, Austin C                4) Powell, Easton J               
                  25.13       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.32 (1:21.32)   1:50.31 (1:50.31)
        2:16.31 (26.00)     2:45.40 (55.09)   3:15.48 (1:25.17)   3:45.92 (1:55.61)
        4:11.37 (25.45)     4:40.69 (54.77)   5:11.73 (1:25.81)   5:42.61 (1:56.69)
        6:06.98 (24.37)     6:34.37 (51.76)   7:03.98 (1:21.37)   7:35.09 (1:52.48)
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    7:19.09    7:35.12  
     1) Done, Ethan                     2) King, Connor E                 
     3) Cole, Matthew                   4) Sasano, Justin K               
                  24.95       52.86 (52.86)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:54.73 (1:54.73)
        2:20.13 (25.40)     2:49.79 (55.06)   3:20.26 (1:25.53)   3:51.00 (1:56.27)
        4:15.02 (24.02)     4:43.49 (52.49)   5:14.68 (1:23.68)   5:47.29 (1:56.29)
        6:11.22 (23.93)     6:38.46 (51.17)   7:06.97 (1:19.68)   7:35.12 (1:47.83)
 13 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  7:30.25    7:41.25  
     1) Cutter, Charlie                 2) Lozensky, Jeff                 
     3) Benigno, Jonah                  4) Toschi, Jared                  
                  25.20       53.98 (53.98)   1:24.50 (1:24.50)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:19.72 (25.30)     2:47.90 (53.48)   3:17.78 (1:23.36)   3:47.42 (1:53.00)
        4:13.78 (26.36)     4:43.15 (55.73)   5:14.96 (1:27.54)   5:47.59 (2:00.17)
        6:12.44 (24.85)     6:40.97 (53.38)   7:11.02 (1:23.43)   7:41.25 (1:53.66)
 14 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       7:51.66    7:52.21  
     1) Hernandez, Arath E              2) Wyer, Jake S                   
     3) Rogers, Rylan J                 4) Bell, Mathew P                 
                  25.79       55.82 (55.82)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:28.04 (26.08)     2:57.40 (55.44)   3:27.96 (1:26.00)   3:59.01 (1:57.05)
        4:25.00 (25.99)     4:54.77 (55.76)   5:25.16 (1:26.15)   5:55.81 (1:56.80)
        6:21.17 (25.36)     6:50.49 (54.68)   7:21.85 (1:26.04)   7:52.21 (1:56.40)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                    
 
  1. Concordia University Irvine         140   2. University of Puget Sound            94
  3. Whitworth University Swim Team       88   4. Pacific Lutheran University          80
  5. Whitman College                      72   6. College of Idaho                     56
  7. Lewis & Clark College                50   8. Southwestern Oregon CC               34
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      124   2. College of Idaho                     88
  3. University of Puget Sound            80   4. Concordia University Irvine          76
  5. Whitman College                      74   6. Pacific Lutheran University          68
  7. Southwestern Oregon CC               66   8. Lewis & Clark College                36