Licensed to Henry Foss High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2018 07:13 PM
              2018 Logger Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:38.01        2018 Thomas,Bacon,Faridnia,Padilla, Concordia-Ir
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:40.59    1:38.01M 
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C               2) Bacon, Halliona Y              
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
                  24.21       49.21 (25.00)     1:13.82 (24.61)     1:38.01 (24.19)
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:46.88    1:40.18  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth              2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Vetter, Eve                     4) Galbraith, Hannah              
                  26.27       50.74 (24.47)     1:15.88 (25.14)     1:40.18 (24.30)
  3 Whitman College  'A'                              1:40.00    1:40.26  
     1) Matthews, Melia D               2) Low, Jill S                    
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
                  25.31       51.20 (25.89)     1:15.77 (24.57)     1:40.26 (24.49)
  4 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:39.78    1:40.38  
     1) Karson, Caroline H              2) Gerrior, Eleanor               
     3) Chirayath, Margot C             4) Kometani, Kassie               
                  24.94       49.43 (24.49)     1:15.68 (26.25)     1:40.38 (24.70)
  5 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:39.55    1:40.94  
     1) Jenkins, Erin D                 2) Haven, Kai L                   
     3) Verhoeven, Aza                  4) Kriz, Maddie H                 
                  25.16       50.08 (24.92)     1:15.54 (25.46)     1:40.94 (25.40)
  6 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:45.54    1:41.31  
     1) Heacock, Heather A              2) Kivisto, Emily                 
     3) Hickson, Marley S               4) Valentine, Emma L              
                  25.53       51.24 (25.71)     1:16.24 (25.00)     1:41.31 (25.07)
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:43.50    1:41.40  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee                 2) Hamilton, Bailey               
     3) Brownrigg, Emma                 4) Kearney, Lauren                
                  25.53       51.11 (25.58)     1:16.73 (25.62)     1:41.40 (24.67)
  8 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:41.46    1:43.58  
     1) Watkins, Reina                  2) Gordon, Taylor                 
     3) Mazick, Hailie                  4) Murphy, Maya                   
                  26.52       52.92 (26.40)     1:18.69 (25.77)     1:43.58 (24.89)
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:42.09    1:43.71  
     1) Stiver, Austin W                2) Brown, Kayli L                 
     3) McCurdy, Skye                   4) Hoops, Allison B               
                  25.93       51.64 (25.71)     1:17.91 (26.27)     1:43.71 (25.80)
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:45.50    1:44.21  
     1) Shannon, Alex                   2) Mundle, Whitney                
     3) Bishoff, Sydney                 4) Ritcey, Tess                   
                  25.77       51.66 (25.89)     1:18.47 (26.81)     1:44.21 (25.74)
 11 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:47.35    1:44.85  
     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V               2) Porch, Andrea L                
     3) Estabilio, Jaelyn K             4) Adamson, Lauren J              
                  25.45       52.22 (26.77)     1:18.58 (26.36)     1:44.85 (26.27)
 12 Whitman College  'B'                              1:43.40    1:45.04  
     1) Davidson, Sarah A               2) Robinson, Jessica C            
     3) Hobson, Annika E                4) Li, Amanda K                   
                  26.47       52.71 (26.24)     1:19.18 (26.47)     1:45.04 (25.86)
 13 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:52.11    1:45.50  
     1) Boles, Emma                     2) Defiesta, Jessica              
     3) Gibson, Marissa                 4) Vagt, Molly                    
                  25.88       52.31 (26.43)     1:19.29 (26.98)     1:45.50 (26.21)
 14 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        1:48.65    1:48.22  
     1) Brandt, Julia M                 2) DePaepe, Anna                  
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Couch, Isabelle M              
                  28.28       55.75 (27.47)     1:21.40 (25.65)     1:48.22 (26.82)
 -- College of Idaho  'B'                             1:51.32         DQ  
     1) Milton, Montana                 2) Wood, Trinidy                  
     3) Gwin, Azilyn                    4) Anderson, Zara                 
                  27.34       54.83 (27.49)     1:22.23 (27.40)          DQ (27.69)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:24.38        2017 , WHitman                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:29.55    1:26.50  
     1) Hojnacki, Skyler M              2) Cortes, Albe D                 
     3) Wickens, Maxwell C              4) Barton, Austin J               
                  22.25       43.43 (21.18)     1:05.59 (22.16)     1:26.50 (20.91)
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       1:30.66    1:26.76  
     1) Zaplatar, Emerson W             2) Stalnaker, Landon L            
     3) Steward, Elliot J               4) Camp, James S                  
                  22.03       43.78 (21.75)     1:07.42 (23.64)     1:26.76 (19.34)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  1:28.75    1:26.94  
     1) Mortensen, Hayden               2) Jerome, Bradley                
     3) Goodman, Jacob                  4) Singstad, Elijah               
                  21.91       43.67 (21.76)     1:05.27 (21.60)     1:26.94 (21.67)
  4 College of Idaho  'A'                             1:28.35    1:26.99  
     1) Osborne, Dylan                  2) Locke, Ian                     
     3) Kahlig, Matthew                 4) Clifford, Andrew               
                  21.75       43.77 (22.02)     1:06.00 (22.23)     1:26.99 (20.99)
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              1:29.99    1:27.29  
     1) Powell, Easton J                2) Munro, Fisher J                
     3) Rodewald, Jonah D               4) Aslett, Colin J                
                  22.44       44.54 (22.10)     1:06.17 (21.63)     1:27.29 (21.12)
  6 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    1:28.11    1:27.34  
     1) Cole, Matthew                   2) Champagne, Eli                 
     3) Kolb, Brett                     4) Done, Ethan                    
                  21.48       43.58 (22.10)     1:05.27 (21.69)     1:27.34 (22.07)
  7 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:32.88    1:28.72  
     1) Cadena, Armando                 2) Fitzsimmons, Joey J            
     3) Marr, Michael N                 4) Carver, Caden A                
                  22.65       44.76 (22.11)     1:07.02 (22.26)     1:28.72 (21.70)
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        1:27.27    1:28.99  
     1) Raphael, Sam                    2) Greener, JP P                  
     3) Bergh, August                   4) Butcher, Andrew J              
                  23.17       45.31 (22.14)     1:07.50 (22.19)     1:28.99 (21.49)
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               1:34.66    1:29.63  
     1) Davies, Jake                    2) Spangler, Caden                
     3) Vick, Carson                    4) Todd, Tristan                  
                  22.41       45.13 (22.72)     1:07.83 (22.70)     1:29.63 (21.80)
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  1:31.62    1:30.60  
     1) Cutter, Charlie                 2) Hecksel, Phillip               
     3) Koivisto, Seth                  4) Chandler, Christiaan           
                  23.23       45.54 (22.31)     1:07.85 (22.31)     1:30.60 (22.75)
 11 Whitman College  'B'                              1:32.22    1:31.25  
     1) Chang, Michael N                2) Chiles, Austin C               
     3) Engel, Ed                       4) Bert, Sam J                    
                  22.84       45.82 (22.98)     1:08.49 (22.67)     1:31.25 (22.76)
 12 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    1:31.88    1:31.83  
     1) Sasano, Justin K                2) Bender, Travis K               
     3) Dean, Titus                     4) Zevenbergen, Aaron             
                  23.60       46.39 (22.79)     1:09.41 (23.02)     1:31.83 (22.42)
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       1:35.70    1:32.68  
     1) Bell, Mathew P                  2) Wyer, Jake S                   
     3) Ferber, Noah H                  4) Turner, Austin D               
                  23.53       46.79 (23.26)     1:09.77 (22.98)     1:32.68 (22.91)
 14 College of Idaho  'B'                             1:31.56    1:33.14  
     1) George, Aaron                   2) Barsanti, Noah                 
     3) Ellson, Colten                  4) Sauer, Brendan                 
                  23.14       48.06 (24.92)     1:10.50 (22.44)     1:33.14 (22.64)
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               1:30.49         DQ  
     1) Lempert, Owen                   2) Schumann, Eben                 
     3) McClone, Finn                   4) Gonzalez, George               
                  20.98       42.81 (21.83)     1:04.18 (21.37)          DQ (21.34)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.06        2018 Simpson, PLU                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:08.03    2:06.06M 
                  28.16       59.72 (31.56)     1:33.06 (33.34)     2:06.06 (33.00)
  2 Faridnia, Sayeh              Concordia            2:13.96    2:08.41  
                  28.12     1:00.02 (31.90)     1:32.94 (32.92)     2:08.41 (35.47)
  3 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:11.66    2:11.58  
                  29.19     1:02.23 (33.04)     1:36.81 (34.58)     2:11.58 (34.77)
  4 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:14.13    2:12.87  
                  30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)     1:38.26 (34.01)     2:12.87 (34.61)
  5 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:15.15    2:13.24  
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:37.84 (35.32)     2:13.24 (35.40)
  6 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound          2:16.42    2:13.58  
                  30.01     1:04.54 (34.53)     1:38.58 (34.04)     2:13.58 (35.00)
  7 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  2:15.67    2:14.27  
                  29.40     1:02.65 (33.25)     1:37.75 (35.10)     2:14.27 (36.52)
  8 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                  2:15.66    2:18.23  
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)     1:41.77 (36.11)     2:18.23 (36.46)
B - Final
  9 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            2:19.63    2:17.21  
                  30.38     1:05.49 (35.11)     1:41.56 (36.07)     2:17.21 (35.65)
 10 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:19.17    2:19.35  
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)     1:41.43 (36.17)     2:19.35 (37.92)
 11 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              2:22.35    2:19.79  
                  31.22     1:06.21 (34.99)     1:42.18 (35.97)     2:19.79 (37.61)
 12 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          2:20.20    2:19.81  
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)     1:41.28 (36.47)     2:19.81 (38.53)
 13 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              2:23.30    2:22.96  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:44.38 (36.74)     2:22.96 (38.58)
 14 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:20.14    2:24.97  
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)     1:48.73 (39.44)     2:24.97 (36.24)
 15 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:20.85    2:25.34  
                  31.82     1:08.90 (37.08)     1:47.50 (38.60)     2:25.34 (37.84)
 16 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:22.53    2:29.07  
                  31.23     1:08.30 (37.07)     1:47.98 (39.68)     2:29.07 (41.09)
Preliminaries
 17 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:23.73             
 18 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            2:23.87             
 19 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                  2:24.94             
 20 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          2:24.98             
 21 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:25.07             
 22 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          2:26.01             
 23 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          2:26.51             
 24 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:26.58             
 25 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                  2:27.22             
 26 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:35.01             
 27 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          2:36.88             
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifford, Andrew             C of I               1:54.64    1:52.54  
                  24.97       53.81 (28.84)     1:23.50 (29.69)     1:52.54 (29.04)
  2 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            1:56.20    1:54.93  
                  25.35       54.63 (29.28)     1:24.76 (30.13)     1:54.93 (30.17)
  3 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              1:55.77    1:55.39  
                  25.25       54.43 (29.18)     1:24.48 (30.05)     1:55.39 (30.91)
  4 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:01.13    1:58.58  
                  25.04       54.22 (29.18)     1:25.49 (31.27)     1:58.58 (33.09)
  5 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                2:00.04    1:58.60  
                  26.17       56.31 (30.14)     1:26.88 (30.57)     1:58.60 (31.72)
  6 Hawley, Mitch                C of I               2:01.53    2:00.22  
                  26.22       56.35 (30.13)     1:27.64 (31.29)     2:00.22 (32.58)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Joey J          Concordia            2:00.61    2:00.46  
                  25.89       56.16 (30.27)     1:27.97 (31.81)     2:00.46 (32.49)
  8 Locke, Ian                   C of I               2:01.17    2:02.07  
                  26.34       57.32 (30.98)     1:29.16 (31.84)     2:02.07 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound          2:01.82    1:59.94  
                  26.33       57.14 (30.81)     1:28.66 (31.52)     1:59.94 (31.28)
 10 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:01.78    2:01.23  
                  27.04       58.20 (31.16)     1:29.99 (31.79)     2:01.23 (31.24)
 11 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:03.55    2:04.41  
                  27.33       58.62 (31.29)     1:31.40 (32.78)     2:04.41 (33.01)
 12 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            2:06.18    2:04.59  
                  27.37       58.48 (31.11)     1:30.63 (32.15)     2:04.59 (33.96)
 13 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  2:04.04    2:05.08  
                  27.17       58.90 (31.73)     1:31.98 (33.08)     2:05.08 (33.10)
 14 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                  2:05.28    2:05.76  
                  27.84       59.74 (31.90)     1:32.49 (32.75)     2:05.76 (33.27)
 15 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                  2:08.17    2:09.99  
                  28.13     1:01.35 (33.22)     1:35.94 (34.59)     2:09.99 (34.05)
 16 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth            2:11.10    2:11.54  
                  27.29     1:00.58 (33.29)     1:35.62 (35.04)     2:11.54 (35.92)
Preliminaries
 17 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound          2:12.38             
 18 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:12.89             
 19 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth            2:14.20             
 20 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:14.85             
 21 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              2:16.87             
 -- Klassen, Jacob               C of I                   DQ              
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.32        2018 Caroline Yannelli, College of Idaho        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:24.08    2:21.32M 
                  33.17     1:08.57 (35.40)     1:45.34 (36.77)     2:21.32 (35.98)
  2 Yoder, Dominique K           Concordia            2:24.18    2:22.03  
                  31.85     1:07.15 (35.30)     1:43.90 (36.75)     2:22.03 (38.13)
  3 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:24.36    2:23.40  
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:46.06 (37.66)     2:23.40 (37.34)
  4 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:26.47    2:25.27  
                  32.43     1:09.59 (37.16)     1:47.12 (37.53)     2:25.27 (38.15)
  5 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:28.67    2:25.83  
                  32.61     1:09.07 (36.46)     1:46.86 (37.79)     2:25.83 (38.97)
  6 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:31.30    2:32.97  
                  33.93     1:12.47 (38.54)     1:52.25 (39.78)     2:32.97 (40.72)
  7 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:34.62    2:34.52  
                  34.21     1:13.35 (39.14)     1:53.68 (40.33)     2:34.52 (40.84)
  8 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:35.01    2:34.55  
                  34.15     1:13.84 (39.69)     1:54.52 (40.68)     2:34.55 (40.03)
B - Final
  9 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:35.81    2:33.04  
                  35.22     1:14.46 (39.24)     1:53.33 (38.87)     2:33.04 (39.71)
 10 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                  2:35.76    2:33.31  
                  34.56     1:13.00 (38.44)     1:52.32 (39.32)     2:33.31 (40.99)
 11 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound          2:37.04    2:33.86  
                  33.01     1:11.17 (38.16)     1:52.04 (40.87)     2:33.86 (41.82)
 12 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:36.32    2:35.18  
                  35.07     1:14.44 (39.37)     1:54.48 (40.04)     2:35.18 (40.70)
 13 Kivisto, Emily               Concordia            2:37.04    2:35.43  
                  33.53     1:12.18 (38.65)     1:53.21 (41.03)     2:35.43 (42.22)
 14 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  2:35.29    2:35.46  
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)     1:54.77 (40.42)     2:35.46 (40.69)
 15 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:35.05    2:35.79  
                  35.44     1:14.28 (38.84)     1:54.39 (40.11)     2:35.79 (41.40)
 16 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  2:36.00    2:38.34  
                  34.94     1:15.20 (40.26)     1:56.20 (41.00)     2:38.34 (42.14)
Preliminaries
 17 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman              2:37.74             
 18 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  2:39.09             
 19 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:40.60             
 20 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  2:43.42             
 21 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:46.14             
 22 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:46.18             
 23 Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                  2:48.20             
 24 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          2:49.55             
 25 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                3:08.10             
 -- Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth                DQ              
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.92        2018 Ryan Grady, Whitworth                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            2:05.65    2:02.92M 
                  27.20       58.36 (31.16)     1:29.99 (31.63)     2:02.92 (32.93)
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            2:11.14    2:11.08  
                  28.61     1:01.20 (32.59)     1:35.08 (33.88)     2:11.08 (36.00)
  3 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            2:13.24    2:11.66  
                  30.07     1:03.54 (33.47)     1:37.83 (34.29)     2:11.66 (33.83)
  4 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  2:12.91    2:12.50  
                  29.07     1:01.42 (32.35)     1:36.25 (34.83)     2:12.50 (36.25)
  5 Krause, Hayden               C of I               2:14.49    2:12.74  
                  28.60     1:02.15 (33.55)     1:37.50 (35.35)     2:12.74 (35.24)
  6 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:14.67    2:12.88  
                  28.96     1:03.13 (34.17)     1:38.46 (35.33)     2:12.88 (34.42)
  7 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:14.11    2:14.34  
                  29.53     1:03.18 (33.65)     1:38.58 (35.40)     2:14.34 (35.76)
  8 Witmer, William              L&C                  2:14.84    2:15.31  
                  29.64     1:03.29 (33.65)     1:38.93 (35.64)     2:15.31 (36.38)
B - Final
  9 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:16.63    2:15.19  
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)     1:40.53 (35.21)     2:15.19 (34.66)
 10 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            2:16.20    2:15.23  
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)     1:39.70 (35.24)     2:15.23 (35.53)
 11 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:16.86    2:15.25  
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:39.11 (35.01)     2:15.25 (36.14)
 12 Motyer, Bradley              C of I               2:19.22    2:16.33  
                  31.29     1:06.54 (35.25)     1:42.24 (35.70)     2:16.33 (34.09)
 13 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:18.07    2:18.02  
                  30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)     1:41.15 (34.87)     2:18.02 (36.87)
 14 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:19.95    2:19.75  
                  30.73     1:06.35 (35.62)     1:42.64 (36.29)     2:19.75 (37.11)
 15 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                  2:19.29    2:20.76  
                  30.74     1:06.34 (35.60)     1:43.43 (37.09)     2:20.76 (37.33)
 16 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  2:19.80    2:23.15  
                  32.18     1:08.54 (36.36)     1:45.62 (37.08)     2:23.15 (37.53)
Preliminaries
 17 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth            2:22.09             
 18 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          2:23.27             
 19 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  2:26.85             
 20 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:27.93             
 21 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                  2:28.54             
 22 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:31.49             
 23 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                2:31.98             
 24 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:32.73             
 25 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                2:34.15             
 26 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                2:43.44             
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.22        2016 Galbraith, Whitworth                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth            2:07.78    2:06.24  
                  30.04     1:01.57 (31.53)     1:33.75 (32.18)     2:06.24 (32.49)
  2 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            2:07.59    2:07.01  
                  30.23     1:01.65 (31.42)34.:39001 (32.74001)  2:07.01 (32.61999)
  3 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                2:12.79    2:09.91  
                  30.73     1:02.87 (32.14)     1:36.12 (33.25)     2:09.91 (33.79)
  4 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound          2:10.95    2:10.28  
                  30.52     1:03.58 (33.06)36.:99001 (33.41001)  2:10.28 (33.28999)
  5 Heacock, Heather A           Concordia            2:12.26    2:11.97  
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)38.:14001 (33.91001)  2:11.97 (33.82999)
  6 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:12.31    2:12.17  
                  30.17     1:02.98 (32.81)     1:37.37 (34.39)     2:12.17 (34.80)
  7 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:13.64    2:12.53  
                  30.93     1:04.24 (33.31)     1:38.55 (34.31)     2:12.53 (33.98)
  8 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            2:12.05    2:14.86  
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)     1:39.57 (34.84)     2:14.86 (35.29)
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               2:14.86    2:13.97  
                  31.19     1:04.65 (33.46)     1:39.01 (34.36)     2:13.97 (34.96)
 10 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                2:14.99    2:14.32  
                  29.57     1:04.26 (34.69)     1:39.71 (35.45)     2:14.32 (34.61)
 11 Hickson, Marley S            Concordia            2:17.12    2:15.04  
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:39.94 (35.01)     2:15.04 (35.10)
 12 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          2:17.49    2:15.65  
                  31.79     1:05.67 (33.88)     1:41.23 (35.56)     2:15.65 (34.42)
 13 Shannon, Alex                PLU                  2:17.73    2:15.83  
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:40.95 (35.58)     2:15.83 (34.88)
 14 Dressel, Elizabeth           Whitworth            2:16.49    2:15.88  
                  32.00     1:06.72 (34.72)     1:41.81 (35.09)     2:15.88 (34.07)
 15 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            2:16.61    2:16.48  
                  32.50     1:06.84 (34.34)     1:41.88 (35.04)     2:16.48 (34.60)
 16 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:16.88    2:22.55  
                  32.15     1:07.40 (35.25)     1:44.61 (37.21)     2:22.55 (37.94)
Preliminaries
 17 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          2:17.87             
 18 Washburn, Megan              Whitworth            2:20.73             
 19 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound          2:20.95             
 20 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              2:21.53             
 21 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              2:22.14             
 22 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          2:22.46             
 23 Rose, Kaelie S               Whitman              2:23.11             
 24 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  2:23.70             
 25 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               2:24.38             
 26 Anderson, Zara               C of I               2:25.11             
 27 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          2:25.29             
 28 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:25.95             
 29 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound          2:28.77             
 30 Kates, Anna D                L&C                  2:31.04             
 31 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                2:33.38             
 -- Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia                DQ              
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.67        2018 Byron Rossmiller, Whitworth                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth            1:50.95    1:50.67M 
                  25.76       53.50 (27.74)     1:21.77 (28.27)     1:50.67 (28.90)
  2 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            1:58.75    1:55.25  
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)     1:25.36 (29.27)     1:55.25 (29.89)
  3 Aslett, Colin J              Whitman              1:56.43    1:55.92  
                  26.29       54.78 (28.49)     1:24.81 (30.03)     1:55.92 (31.11)
  4 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          1:55.69    1:56.05  
                  27.39       56.59 (29.20)     1:26.43 (29.84)     1:56.05 (29.62)
  5 Chournos, Alec               C of I               1:56.44    1:56.78  
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:27.07 (30.39)     1:56.78 (29.71)
  6 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  1:57.85    1:59.08  
                  26.74       56.82 (30.08)     1:28.17 (31.35)     1:59.08 (30.91)
  7 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:05.26    2:05.10  
                  28.92     1:00.32 (31.40)     1:32.94 (32.62)     2:05.10 (32.16)
  8 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                  2:04.23    2:06.59  
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)     1:33.62 (32.83)     2:06.59 (32.97)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Brandon A             Whitworth            2:07.32    2:03.17  
                  28.68       58.96 (30.28)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:03.17 (32.56)
 10 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          2:06.84    2:05.99  
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)     1:34.16 (32.93)     2:05.99 (31.83)
 11 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              2:05.47    2:06.45  
                  29.15     1:01.33 (32.18)     1:34.08 (32.75)     2:06.45 (32.37)
 12 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:06.93    2:06.99  
                  29.76     1:01.55 (31.79)     1:34.61 (33.06)     2:06.99 (32.38)
 13 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:09.56    2:08.62  
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:35.05 (33.73)     2:08.62 (33.57)
 14 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                2:10.80    2:10.17  
                  28.81     1:01.16 (32.35)     1:35.54 (34.38)     2:10.17 (34.63)
 15 Ellson, Colten               C of I               2:10.32    2:10.79  
                  28.60     1:00.82 (32.22)     1:35.55 (34.73)     2:10.79 (35.24)
 16 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                2:18.00    2:14.81  
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)     1:41.38 (35.88)     2:14.81 (33.43)
Preliminaries
 10 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                2:06.26             
 18 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                  2:20.83             
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.40        2017 Greska, Whittier                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, Tatiana A           Concordia              53.64      52.46  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)                                        
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C            Concordia              52.46      52.61  
                  24.69       52.61 (27.92)                                        
  3 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound            53.32      53.11  
                  24.55       53.11 (28.56)                                        
  4 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                    53.94      53.24  
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)                                        
  5 Murphy, Maya                 C of I                 54.17      53.45  
                  25.56       53.45 (27.89)                                        
  6 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman                54.49      54.26  
                  25.78       54.26 (28.48)                                        
  7 Kearney, Lauren              PLU                    54.84      54.34  
                  25.57       54.34 (28.77)                                        
  8 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                    54.72      54.46  
                  26.16       54.46 (28.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bacon, Halliona Y            Concordia              55.23      54.74  
                  26.08       54.74 (28.66)                                        
 10 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                    55.09      55.13  
                  26.28       55.13 (28.85)                                        
 11 Brownrigg, Emma              PLU                    55.54      55.59  
                  26.81       55.59 (28.78)                                        
 12 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth              56.27      55.70  
                  26.55       55.70 (29.15)                                        
 13 Matthews, Melia D            Whitman                56.05      56.14  
                  26.70       56.14 (29.44)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Erin D              Puget Sound            56.19      56.75  
                  26.80       56.75 (29.95)                                        
 15 Hill, Zoe P                  Whitman                56.13      56.95  
                  26.91       56.95 (30.04)                                        
 16 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                  55.32      57.09  
                  26.87       57.09 (30.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                 56.58             
 18 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound            56.77             
 19 Li, Amanda K                 Whitman                56.95             
 20 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound            57.04             
 21 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound            57.09             
 22 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound            57.39             
 23 Verhoeven, Aza               Puget Sound            57.57             
 24 Bishoff, Sydney              PLU                    57.63             
 25 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth              58.02             
 26 Ritcey, Tess                 PLU                    58.05             
 27 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                    58.32             
 28 Chirayath, Margot C          L&C                    58.35             
 29 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound            58.60             
 30 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                  58.95             
 31 Burke, Allie                 PLU                    59.23             
 32 Duven, Bridget               PLU                    59.39             
 33 Smith, Lindsay               PLU                    59.45             
 34 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound            59.82             
 35 Milton, Montana              C of I                 59.88             
 36 Messineo, Tabitha            PLU                  1:00.16             
 36 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          1:00.16             
 38 Cagigas, Genevieve           Puget Sound          1:00.58             
 39 Gwin, Azilyn                 C of I               1:00.97             
 40 Serrano, Juliana             PLU                  1:01.84             
 41 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                1:03.05             
 42 Alden, Katy M                Puget Sound          1:04.16             
 43 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie         Whitworth            1:05.23             
 44 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                1:05.35             
 45 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                1:05.61             
 46 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound          1:06.60             
 47 Gabriele, Julia              Puget Sound          1:07.63             
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.20        2017 Pigot, Whittier                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                  46.45      46.09  
                  21.73       46.09 (24.36)                                        
  2 Clifford, Andrew             C of I                 46.79      46.21  
                  21.88       46.21 (24.33)                                        
  3 Cortes, Albe D               Concordia              47.41      46.51  
                  22.42       46.51 (24.09)                                        
  4 Barton, Austin J             Concordia              47.10      47.19  
                  22.22       47.19 (24.97)                                        
  5 Lempert, Owen                Whitworth              48.01      47.98  
                  22.94       47.98 (25.04)                                        
  6 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                    48.21      48.26  
                  22.92       48.26 (25.34)                                        
  7 Singstad, Elijah             PLU                    48.51      48.35  
                  22.91       48.35 (25.44)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth              48.32      48.63  
                  23.38       48.63 (25.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Todd, Tristan                Whitworth              49.15      48.39  
                  23.16       48.39 (25.23)                                        
 10 Hojnacki, Skyler M           Concordia              48.72      48.76  
                  23.42       48.76 (25.34)                                        
 11 Hawley, Mitch                C of I                 48.70      48.84  
                  23.51       48.84 (25.33)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                  48.87      49.01  
                  23.52       49.01 (25.49)                                        
 13 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                    49.06      49.34  
                  23.74       49.34 (25.60)                                        
 14 Wickens, Maxwell C           Concordia              48.99      49.79  
                  23.53       49.79 (26.26)                                        
 15 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                 49.20      50.00  
                  23.85       50.00 (26.15)                                        
 16 Goodman, Jacob               PLU                    48.75      50.93  
                  23.81       50.93 (27.12)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Witmer, William              L&C                    49.24             
 18 Powell, Easton J             Whitman                49.25             
 18 Bergh, August                L&C                    49.25             
 20 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                  49.38             
 21 Osborne, Dylan               C of I                 49.43             
 22 Greener, JP P                L&C                    49.49             
 23 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth              49.53             
 24 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound            49.58             
 25 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth              49.78             
 26 Hecksel, Phillip             PLU                    49.80             
 27 Done, Ethan                  Puget Sound            49.86             
 28 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                    49.91             
 29 Marr, Michael N              Concordia              50.00             
 30 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia              50.11             
 31 Cutter, Charlie              PLU                    50.44             
 32 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth              50.55             
 33 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth              50.76             
 34 Zevenbergen, Aaron           Puget Sound            50.89             
 35 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                    51.09             
 36 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                    51.13             
 37 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                  51.36             
 38 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman                51.68             
 39 George, Aaron                C of I                 51.83             
 40 Kawakami, Sam                PLU                    51.91             
 40 Engel, Ed                    Whitman                51.91             
 42 Waltz, James                 PLU                    51.93             
 43 Vick, Carson                 Whitworth              52.02             
 44 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                  52.17             
 45 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound            52.39             
 46 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound            52.60             
 47 Turner, Austin D             Swocc                  52.61             
 48 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                  53.03             
 49 Toschi, Jared                PLU                    53.06             
 50 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                  53.39             
 51 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth              53.43             
 52 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                    53.60             
 53 Gilson, Aaron M              Swocc                  53.81             
 54 Beck, Nicholas               Whitworth              54.19             
 55 Barsanti, Noah               C of I                 54.45             
 56 McGuirk, Jordan              Swocc                  55.60             
 57 Bundenthal, Sam              L&C                    56.72             
 58 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                    56.91             
 59 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                  57.49             
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.15        2018 Kelli Callahan, UPS                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound          2:08.68    2:08.15M 
                  28.12     1:01.00 (32.88)     1:38.12 (37.12)     2:08.15 (30.03)
  2 Dodge, Madeleine E           Concordia            2:09.62    2:08.18  
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)     1:38.10 (38.04)     2:08.18 (30.08)
  3 Yannelli, Caroline           C of I               2:13.35    2:11.48  
                  28.25     1:03.23 (34.98)     1:40.56 (37.33)     2:11.48 (30.92)
  4 Vetter, Eve                  Whitworth            2:11.80    2:11.52  
                  27.69     1:00.82 (33.13)     1:40.49 (39.67)     2:11.52 (31.03)
  5 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                  2:12.76    2:12.00  
                  28.43     1:02.30 (33.87)     1:41.34 (39.04)     2:12.00 (30.66)
  6 Jean, Mikayla N              Concordia            2:13.89    2:12.65  
                  28.94     1:01.88 (32.94)     1:42.16 (40.28)     2:12.65 (30.49)
  7 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth            2:14.69    2:15.05  
                  28.66     1:05.36 (36.70)     1:42.60 (37.24)     2:15.05 (32.45)
  8 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth            2:16.29    2:17.86  
                  29.58     1:05.58 (36.00)     1:45.92 (40.34)     2:17.86 (31.94)
B - Final
  9 Boles, Emma                  Whitworth            2:17.32    2:15.17  
                  29.05     1:03.64 (34.59)     1:43.42 (39.78)     2:15.17 (31.75)
 10 White, Isabella B            Whitman              2:16.42    2:15.26  
                  29.55     1:05.05 (35.50)     1:44.98 (39.93)     2:15.26 (30.28)
 11 Nguyenle, Victoria           PLU                  2:18.68    2:16.31  
                  29.59     1:05.16 (35.57)     1:43.17 (38.01)     2:16.31 (33.14)
 12 Khong, Erin B                L&C                  2:18.25    2:16.32  
                  29.35     1:05.60 (36.25)     1:45.07 (39.47)     2:16.32 (31.25)
 13 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  2:19.48    2:17.08  
                  29.89     1:05.72 (35.83)     1:45.65 (39.93)     2:17.08 (31.43)
 14 Hamilton, Bailey             PLU                  2:18.83    2:17.19  
                  29.58     1:03.17 (33.59)     1:45.09 (41.92)     2:17.19 (32.10)
 15 Encarnacion, Johnna R        Concordia            2:19.61    2:19.14  
                  29.70     1:05.80 (36.10)     1:47.45 (41.65)     2:19.14 (31.69)
 16 Joe, Ashley L                Whitman              2:19.56    2:24.81  
                  29.67     1:05.56 (35.89)     1:51.39 (45.83)     2:24.81 (33.42)
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Miranda C          Whitman              2:19.68             
 18 Torres, Aunika               C of I               2:20.30             
 19 Webb, Kylie                  PLU                  2:20.60             
 20 Kishaba, Kiyomi              PLU                  2:20.94             
 21 Watkins, Reina               C of I               2:22.50             
 22 Robinson, Jessica C          Whitman              2:22.74             
 23 Stiver, Austin W             Puget Sound          2:22.91             
 24 Estabilio, Jaelyn K          Swocc                2:24.32             
 25 Mundle, Whitney              PLU                  2:24.54             
 26 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                  2:24.81             
 27 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth            2:25.28             
 28 Tyler, Erin C                Whitman              2:25.75             
 29 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound          2:26.26             
 30 Oshiro, Tori                 PLU                  2:27.63             
 31 Hoffman, Becca A             Whitman              2:29.08             
 32 Wood, Trinidy                C of I               2:32.22             
 33 Hagen, Annie                 Puget Sound          2:34.53             
 34 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                  2:38.21             
 35 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  2:38.37             
 -- Perkins, Rebecca             PLU                      DQ              
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.40        2016 Cutting, Linfield                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth            1:58.63    1:56.60  
                  24.97       54.23 (29.26)     1:27.38 (33.15)     1:56.60 (29.22)
  2 Cadena, Armando              Concordia            1:57.96    1:57.19  
                  25.62       55.76 (30.14)     1:29.40 (33.64)     1:57.19 (27.79)
  3 Klassen, Jacob               C of I               2:00.50    1:59.28  
                  25.20       55.89 (30.69)     1:30.94 (35.05)     1:59.28 (28.34)
  4 Koivisto, Seth               PLU                  1:59.69    2:00.65  
                  25.33       57.09 (31.76)     1:31.60 (34.51)     2:00.65 (29.05)
  5 Carver, Caden A              Concordia            2:01.42    2:00.97  
                  25.20       54.98 (29.78)     1:31.19 (36.21)     2:00.97 (29.78)
  6 Chang, Michael N             Whitman              1:59.93    2:01.78  
                  25.46       56.54 (31.08)     1:32.63 (36.09)     2:01.78 (29.15)
  7 Chournos, Alec               C of I               2:00.59    2:03.74  
                  26.24       57.08 (30.84)     1:33.64 (36.56)     2:03.74 (30.10)
  8 Munro, Fisher J              Whitman              2:03.12    2:03.79  
                  26.24       58.99 (32.75)     1:35.71 (36.72)     2:03.79 (28.08)
B - Final
  9 Melsheimer, Tyler            Whitworth            2:04.06    2:03.79  
                  25.93       57.43 (31.50)     1:34.53 (37.10)     2:03.79 (29.26)
 10 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound          2:05.08    2:03.86  
                  25.58       58.54 (32.96)     1:34.85 (36.31)     2:03.86 (29.01)
 11 Langdon, Camren              Whitworth            2:05.33    2:04.30  
                  26.68       58.47 (31.79)     1:36.20 (37.73)     2:04.30 (28.10)
 12 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                2:05.15    2:06.96  
                  27.10       59.12 (32.02)     1:37.80 (38.68)     2:06.96 (29.16)
 13 Conery, Ian J                Puget Sound          2:06.44    2:07.38  
                  26.81     1:00.93 (34.12)     1:36.96 (36.03)     2:07.38 (30.42)
 14 Rodewald, Jonah D            Whitman              2:05.26    2:07.40  
                  27.19       59.96 (32.77)     1:37.09 (37.13)     2:07.40 (30.31)
 15 Laird, Aidan M               Whitman              2:06.80    2:08.45  
                  28.08     1:01.96 (33.88)     1:38.68 (36.72)     2:08.45 (29.77)
 16 Hoag, Samuel R               Concordia            2:07.38    2:09.02  
                  27.05     1:01.30 (34.25)     1:38.27 (36.97)     2:09.02 (30.75)
Preliminaries
 14 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                2:05.53             
 18 Benigno, Jonah               PLU                  2:07.53             
 19 Mortensen, Hayden            PLU                  2:08.10             
 20 Jackson, Matt                L&C                  2:08.35             
 21 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                2:10.91             
 22 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                  2:11.40             
 23 Larkin, Teddy M              Whitman              2:12.34             
 24 Wigger, Patrick T            Puget Sound          2:12.65             
 25 Walker, Nicholas A           Concordia            2:13.68             
 26 Thompson, Peter              PLU                  2:13.88             
 27 Teagle, Mason K              Swocc                2:14.40             
 28 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                2:15.10             
 29 Celebrado, Nicolas           PLU                  2:15.48             
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:03.08        2018 Marleigh Aulis, Concordia-Irvine           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aulis, Marleigh N            Concordia            5:06.25    5:03.08M 
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)     1:27.42 (30.05)     1:57.84 (30.42)
        2:28.37 (30.53)     2:59.18 (30.81)     3:30.23 (31.05)     4:01.33 (31.10)
        4:32.67 (31.34)     5:03.08 (30.41)                                        
  2 Empremsilapa, Roseryn        Concordia            5:16.19    5:08.17  
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)     1:29.78 (31.01)     2:00.68 (30.90)
        2:31.77 (31.09)     3:02.86 (31.09)     3:34.30 (31.44)     4:05.70 (31.40)
        4:37.33 (31.63)     5:08.17 (30.84)                                        
  3 Valentine, Emma L            Concordia            5:09.67    5:09.88  
                  26.85       56.65 (29.80)     1:27.50 (30.85)     1:59.02 (31.52)
        2:30.72 (31.70)     3:02.36 (31.64)     3:34.43 (32.07)     4:06.57 (32.14)
        4:38.78 (32.21)     5:09.88 (31.10)                                        
  4 Silzel, Faith P              Concordia            5:11.35    5:15.41  
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.44 (31.14)     2:02.24 (31.80)
        2:33.93 (31.69)     3:06.31 (32.38)     3:38.46 (32.15)     4:11.02 (32.56)
        4:43.84 (32.82)     5:15.41 (31.57)                                        
  5 Bingea, Taylor               PLU                  5:20.54    5:18.53  
                  29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)     1:32.71 (31.77)     2:05.07 (32.36)
        2:37.38 (32.31)     3:09.74 (32.36)     3:41.71 (31.97)     4:13.91 (32.20)
        4:46.54 (32.63)     5:18.53 (31.99)                                        
  6 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth            5:17.46    5:18.59  
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)     1:31.91 (32.05)     2:04.48 (32.57)
        2:36.84 (32.36)     3:09.23 (32.39)     3:41.42 (32.19)     4:14.09 (32.67)
        4:46.89 (32.80)     5:18.59 (31.70)                                        
  7 Davidson, Sarah A            Whitman              5:19.96    5:20.82  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.59 (32.03)     2:04.84 (32.25)
        2:37.12 (32.28)     3:09.81 (32.69)     3:42.35 (32.54)     4:15.14 (32.79)
        4:48.41 (33.27)     5:20.82 (32.41)                                        
  8 Vagt, Molly                  Whitworth            5:20.24    5:30.15  
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:35.05 (33.13)     2:08.70 (33.65)
        2:42.17 (33.47)     3:15.68 (33.51)     3:49.08 (33.40)     4:23.01 (33.93)
        4:57.05 (34.04)     5:30.15 (33.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                5:23.77    5:18.13  
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.17 (32.37)     2:05.27 (32.10)
        2:37.24 (31.97)     3:09.26 (32.02)     3:41.33 (32.07)     4:13.77 (32.44)
        4:46.15 (32.38)     5:18.13 (31.98)                                        
 10 Gordon, Taylor               C of I               5:22.55    5:19.39  
                  29.44     1:01.30 (31.86)     1:33.64 (32.34)     2:06.09 (32.45)
        2:38.37 (32.28)     3:10.66 (32.29)     3:43.10 (32.44)     4:15.60 (32.50)
        4:47.63 (32.03)     5:19.39 (31.76)                                        
 11 Gibson, Marissa              Whitworth            5:24.37    5:20.89  
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.01 (32.14)     2:05.64 (32.63)
        2:38.32 (32.68)     3:10.75 (32.43)     3:43.71 (32.96)     4:17.03 (33.32)
        4:49.53 (32.50)     5:20.89 (31.36)                                        
 12 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                  5:21.43    5:24.19  
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)     1:32.67 (31.95)     2:05.04 (32.37)
        2:37.33 (32.29)     3:10.28 (32.95)     3:43.47 (33.19)     4:16.88 (33.41)
        4:50.41 (33.53)     5:24.19 (33.78)                                        
 13 Hobson, Annika E             Whitman              5:24.04    5:25.73  
                  29.23     1:01.42 (32.19)     1:34.36 (32.94)     2:07.71 (33.35)
        2:41.22 (33.51)     3:14.37 (33.15)     3:47.85 (33.48)     4:21.11 (33.26)
        4:54.09 (32.98)     5:25.73 (31.64)                                        
 14 Bretz, Kayleen M             Concordia            5:25.26    5:25.81  
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:32.86 (32.28)     2:05.70 (32.84)
        2:38.76 (33.06)     3:12.38 (33.62)     3:46.02 (33.64)     4:19.99 (33.97)
        4:53.70 (33.71)     5:25.81 (32.11)                                        
 15 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth            5:27.43    5:27.06  
                  30.11     1:02.81 (32.70)     1:36.02 (33.21)     2:09.53 (33.51)
        2:42.75 (33.22)     3:16.16 (33.41)     3:49.55 (33.39)     4:22.47 (32.92)
        4:55.03 (32.56)     5:27.06 (32.03)                                        
 16 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth            5:23.74    5:28.67  
                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)     1:36.17 (33.64)     2:09.29 (33.12)
        2:42.45 (33.16)     3:15.81 (33.36)     3:49.05 (33.24)     4:22.33 (33.28)
        4:55.46 (33.13)     5:28.67 (33.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cox, Olivia                  Whitworth            5:27.51             
 18 Thomas, Gaby M               Whitman              5:28.28             
 19 Chang, Alys J                L&C                  5:28.46             
 20 VanHeyningen, Hannah         PLU                  5:29.42             
 21 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound          5:29.64             
 22 Muller, Jenna                PLU                  5:30.59             
 23 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound          5:32.23             
 24 Rowe, Laurel                 C of I               5:34.07             
 25 Burke, Allie                 PLU                  5:34.36             
 26 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                5:34.53             
 27 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                  5:37.17             
 28 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound          5:37.33             
 29 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound          5:39.35             
 30 Elliot, Maddie               PLU                  5:39.45             
 31 Petrini, Leah R              Whitman              5:40.52             
 32 Staton, Emma L               Puget Sound          5:41.14             
 33 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth            5:41.83             
 34 Cain, Makenna                Puget Sound          5:42.17             
 35 Low, Jill S                  Whitman              5:43.32             
 36 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound          5:43.88             
 37 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound          5:44.13             
 38 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                  5:44.36             
 39 Straume, Ingrid              PLU                  5:44.58             
 40 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound          5:45.15             
 41 Semenjuk, Sophie             Puget Sound          5:45.24             
 42 Friedrich, Victoria M        Puget Sound          5:45.45             
 43 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                  5:46.92             
 44 Creaver, Gabriella           PLU                  5:50.72             
 45 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound          5:51.30             
 46 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound          5:54.76             
 47 Megna, Claire                L&C                  5:57.23             
 48 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                  6:02.34             
 49 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                  6:25.72             
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.99        2018 Kyle Benjamin, Concordia-Irvine            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benjamin, Kyle J             Concordia            4:39.47    4:32.99M 
                  24.76       52.04 (27.28)     1:19.62 (27.58)     1:47.38 (27.76)
        2:15.14 (27.76)     2:42.85 (27.71)     3:10.16 (27.31)     3:37.72 (27.56)
        4:05.71 (27.99)     4:32.99 (27.28)                                        
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth            4:41.89    4:40.68  
                  24.83       52.25 (27.42)     1:20.32 (28.07)     1:48.39 (28.07)
        2:16.68 (28.29)     2:45.06 (28.38)     3:13.67 (28.61)     3:42.64 (28.97)
        4:11.75 (29.11)     4:40.68 (28.93)                                        
  3 Kolb, Brett                  Puget Sound          4:44.86    4:41.17  
                  25.66       53.39 (27.73)     1:21.21 (27.82)     1:48.98 (27.77)
        2:17.21 (28.23)     2:45.75 (28.54)     3:14.43 (28.68)     3:43.42 (28.99)
        4:12.66 (29.24)     4:41.17 (28.51)                                        
  4 Steffen, Taylor C            Concordia            4:44.75    4:46.75  
                  25.48       53.72 (28.24)     1:22.72 (29.00)     1:51.96 (29.24)
        2:21.25 (29.29)     2:50.47 (29.22)     3:19.65 (29.18)     3:48.69 (29.04)
        4:18.01 (29.32)     4:46.75 (28.74)                                        
  5 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound          4:43.99    4:49.08  
                  25.55       53.82 (28.27)     1:22.20 (28.38)     1:51.11 (28.91)
        2:20.45 (29.34)     2:50.16 (29.71)     3:20.13 (29.97)     3:50.19 (30.06)
        4:20.34 (30.15)     4:49.08 (28.74)                                        
  6 Williams, Graham             C of I               4:47.94    4:49.44  
                  25.38       53.24 (27.86)     1:21.89 (28.65)     1:51.11 (29.22)
        2:20.82 (29.71)     2:50.49 (29.67)     3:20.59 (30.10)     3:50.23 (29.64)
        4:19.82 (29.59)     4:49.44 (29.62)                                        
  7 McClone, Finn                Whitworth            4:49.86    4:53.08  
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:21.05 (28.35)     1:49.76 (28.71)
        2:19.12 (29.36)     2:48.96 (29.84)     3:19.45 (30.49)     3:50.56 (31.11)
        4:21.99 (31.43)     4:53.08 (31.09)                                        
  8 Gall, Kobe                   Concordia            4:48.13    4:55.44  
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.52 (28.99)     1:52.97 (29.45)
        2:22.81 (29.84)     2:53.03 (30.22)     3:23.77 (30.74)     3:54.69 (30.92)
        4:25.59 (30.90)     4:55.44 (29.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                  4:52.25    4:53.44  
                  26.28       56.19 (29.91)     1:26.55 (30.36)     1:57.00 (30.45)
        2:27.48 (30.48)     2:58.06 (30.58)     3:25.48 (27.42)     3:53.87 (28.39)
        4:23.64 (29.77)     4:53.44 (29.80)                                        
 10 Sauer, Brendan               C of I               4:58.22    4:57.50  
                  26.63       56.27 (29.64)     1:26.10 (29.83)     1:56.53 (30.43)
        2:27.34 (30.81)     2:58.11 (30.77)     3:28.59 (30.48)     3:59.11 (30.52)
        4:29.33 (30.22)     4:57.50 (28.17)                                        
 11 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth            4:50.36    4:58.01  
                  26.49       56.73 (30.24)     1:27.45 (30.72)     1:58.05 (30.60)
        2:28.36 (30.31)     2:59.20 (30.84)     3:29.89 (30.69)     4:00.85 (30.96)
        4:31.24 (30.39)     4:58.01 (26.77)                                        
 12 Butler, Jacob                Whitworth            5:00.87    4:58.19  
                  26.44       56.32 (29.88)     1:26.77 (30.45)     1:57.97 (31.20)
        2:28.91 (30.94)     2:58.94 (30.03)     3:28.78 (29.84)     3:58.80 (30.02)
        4:29.02 (30.22)     4:58.19 (29.17)                                        
 13 Bees, Brandon T              Whitman              4:59.85    4:58.70  
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.93)     1:56.32 (30.67)
        2:26.85 (30.53)     2:57.71 (30.86)     3:28.88 (31.17)     3:59.71 (30.83)
        4:30.16 (30.45)     4:58.70 (28.54)                                        
 14 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I               4:55.12    4:58.80  
                  26.51       56.02 (29.51)     1:26.08 (30.06)     1:56.64 (30.56)
        2:27.25 (30.61)     2:57.93 (30.68)     3:28.88 (30.95)     3:59.99 (31.11)
        4:30.18 (30.19)     4:58.80 (28.62)                                        
 15 Marquardt, Evan J            Whitman              4:59.54    5:00.84  
                  26.60       56.22 (29.62)     1:26.88 (30.66)     1:57.91 (31.03)
        2:28.82 (30.91)     2:59.59 (30.77)     3:29.97 (30.38)     4:00.77 (30.80)
        4:31.39 (30.62)     5:00.84 (29.45)                                        
 16 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                  4:57.93    5:02.31  
                  26.14       55.24 (29.10)     1:24.97 (29.73)     1:55.55 (30.58)
        2:26.55 (31.00)     2:57.64 (31.09)     3:28.96 (31.32)     4:00.27 (31.31)
        4:31.68 (31.41)     5:02.31 (30.63)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                4:49.12             
 18 Bergeson, Lucas              Whitman              5:01.35             
 19 Bergh, August                L&C                  5:02.45             
 20 Henderson, Alexander         Whitworth            5:02.83             
 21 Spangler, Caden              Whitworth            5:03.39             
 22 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                5:04.26             
 23 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                  5:04.78             
 24 Toschi, Jared                PLU                  5:05.11             
 25 McKenzie, Hunter             Whitworth            5:05.38             
 26 Lozensky, Jeff               PLU                  5:07.94             
 27 Curtis, Jackson              PLU                  5:09.52             
 28 Poore, Andrew T              Concordia            5:09.80             
 29 King, Connor E               Puget Sound          5:13.39             
 30 Bress, Matt                  L&C                  5:17.72             
 31 Izbiky, Alex J               Whitman              5:18.55             
 32 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound          5:19.98             
 33 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                5:21.01             
 34 Powell, Easton J             Whitman              5:24.68             
 35 Chiles, Austin C             Whitman              5:25.27             
 36 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                5:37.00             
 37 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                5:46.80             
 38 Virgin, Ben                  L&C                  5:48.43             
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:33.51        2018 Dodge,Thomas,Faridnia,Padilla, Concordia-Ir
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:38.12    3:33.51M 
     1) Dodge, Madeleine E              2) Thomas, Katelyn C              
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh                 4) Padilla, Tatiana A             
                  26.02       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.18 (25.27)     1:46.84 (52.93)
        2:12.39 (25.55)     2:40.96 (54.12)     3:06.22 (25.26)     3:33.51 (52.55)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:36.77    3:39.14  
     1) Callahan, Kelli E               2) Jenkins, Erin D                
     3) Haven, Kai L                    4) Skog, Calista J                
                  25.88       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.62 (26.06)     1:49.50 (55.94)
        2:15.44 (25.94)     2:45.35 (55.85)     3:10.71 (25.36)     3:39.14 (53.79)
  3 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:45.41    3:40.08  
     1) Heacock, Heather A              2) Bacon, Halliona Y              
     3) Silzel, Faith P                 4) Valentine, Emma L              
                  26.38       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.38 (26.14)     1:50.51 (55.27)
        2:17.03 (26.52)     2:46.11 (55.60)     3:11.84 (25.73)     3:40.08 (53.97)
  4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:52.05    3:40.81  
     1) Siegler, Jamie                  2) Vetter, Eve                    
     3) Hackney, Isabella               4) Galbraith, Hannah              
                  26.92       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.96 (27.03)     1:52.15 (56.22)
        2:18.61 (26.46)     2:47.24 (55.09)     3:12.36 (25.12)     3:40.81 (53.57)
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              3:39.99    3:40.96  
     1) Matthews, Melia D               2) Joe, Ashley L                  
     3) Hill, Zoe P                     4) Thomas, Gaby M                 
                  26.62       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.60 (26.59)     1:51.38 (55.37)
        2:17.29 (25.91)     2:46.45 (55.07)     3:12.45 (26.00)     3:40.96 (54.51)
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:42.50    3:43.56  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee                 2) Brownrigg, Emma                
     3) Hamilton, Bailey                4) Kearney, Lauren                
                  26.91       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.69 (26.39)     1:52.54 (55.24)
        2:18.91 (26.37)     2:48.98 (56.44)     3:14.57 (25.59)     3:43.56 (54.58)
  7 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        3:40.89    3:44.76  
     1) Chang, Alys J                   2) Gerrior, Eleanor               
     3) Murray, Sabrina M               4) Kometani, Kassie               
                  27.86       57.81 (57.81)     1:24.52 (26.71)     1:52.92 (55.11)
        2:20.29 (27.37)     2:49.82 (56.90)     3:15.92 (26.10)     3:44.76 (54.94)
  8 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       3:59.06    3:46.66  
     1) Hester, Kaitlyn V               2) Engler, Piper A                
     3) Vogel-Rigler, Verity            4) Ozola, Patricija P             
                  26.77       56.07 (56.07)     1:11.55 (15.48)     1:53.28 (57.21)
        2:20.89 (27.61)     2:51.43 (58.15)     3:17.50 (26.07)     3:46.66 (55.23)
  9 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    3:43.09    3:47.42  
     1) Hoops, Allison B                2) McCurdy, Skye                  
     3) Verhoeven, Aza                  4) Brown, Kayli L                 
                  27.17       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.02 (27.05)     1:53.99 (57.02)
        2:20.77 (26.78)     2:50.51 (56.52)     3:17.37 (26.86)     3:47.42 (56.91)
 10 Whitman College  'B'                              3:48.94    3:47.55  
     1) Low, Jill S                     2) Li, Amanda K                   
     3) Hobson, Annika E                4) Davidson, Sarah A              
                  27.08       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.26 (27.29)     1:53.90 (56.93)
        2:21.49 (27.59)     2:51.50 (57.60)     3:18.78 (27.28)     3:47.55 (56.05)
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:46.25    3:47.74  
                  27.12       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.67 (26.76)     1:53.11 (56.20)
        2:20.14 (27.03)     2:50.44 (57.33)     3:17.60 (27.16)     3:47.74 (57.30)
 12 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:44.23    3:48.67  
     1) Mazick, Hailie                  2) Milton, Montana                
     3) Yannelli, Caroline              4) Murphy, Maya                   
                  26.71       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.90 (28.36)   1:56.82 (1:00.28)
        2:23.12 (26.30)     2:52.26 (55.44)     3:18.72 (26.46)     3:48.67 (56.41)
 13 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        3:48.36    3:50.55  
     1) Khong, Erin B                   2) Couch, Isabelle M              
     3) Skaggs, Emily                   4) Chirayath, Margot C            
                  26.91       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.69 (28.06)     1:54.89 (58.26)
        2:22.17 (27.28)     2:52.08 (57.19)     3:19.46 (27.38)     3:50.55 (58.47)
 14 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    NT    3:51.01  
     1) Lyon, Cameron                   2) Dressel, Elizabeth             
     3) Vagt, Molly                     4) Boles, Emma                    
                  28.08       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.26 (27.83)     1:55.13 (57.70)
        2:22.75 (27.62)     2:53.01 (57.88)     3:20.51 (27.50)     3:51.01 (58.00)
 15 College of Idaho  'B'                             4:05.45    3:59.00  
     1) Gwin, Azilyn                    2) Rowe, Laurel                   
     3) Anderson, Zara                  4) Gordon, Taylor                 
                  28.70   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:29.01 (28.65)     2:00.03 (59.67)
        2:29.02 (28.99)   3:00.81 (1:00.78)     3:28.63 (27.82)     3:59.00 (58.19)
 16 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       4:20.00    4:07.31  
     1) Estabilio, Jaelyn K             2) Spurgeon, Taylar R             
     3) Adamson, Lauren J               4) Porch, Andrea L                
                  27.68       59.87 (59.87)     1:14.91 (15.04)   2:05.94 (1:06.07)
        2:34.82 (28.88)   3:08.62 (1:02.68)     3:36.40 (27.78)     4:07.31 (58.69)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:09.59        2017 , Whitman                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'               3:17.24    3:09.66  
     1) Lempert, Owen                   2) Davies, Jake                   
     3) Gonzalez, George                4) McClone, Finn                  
                  22.20       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.73 (22.66)     1:35.04 (47.97)
        1:57.69 (22.65)     2:22.80 (47.76)     2:45.12 (22.32)     3:09.66 (46.86)
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:14.25    3:11.07  
     1) Cortes, Albe D                  2) Hojnacki, Skyler M             
     3) Wickens, Maxwell C              4) Barton, Austin J               
                  22.31       47.06 (47.06)     1:10.04 (22.98)     1:36.24 (49.18)
        1:58.93 (22.69)     2:24.80 (48.56)     2:46.60 (21.80)     3:11.07 (46.27)
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:18.50    3:12.32  
     1) Mortensen, Hayden               2) Singstad, Elijah               
     3) Jerome, Bradley                 4) Goodman, Jacob                 
                  22.65       48.36 (48.36)     1:10.38 (22.02)     1:35.42 (47.06)
        1:58.40 (22.98)     2:24.18 (48.76)     2:46.63 (22.45)     3:12.32 (48.14)
  4 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                       3:17.93    3:14.48  
     1) Steward, Elliot J               2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) McGuire, Collin R               4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
                  23.32       49.13 (49.13)     1:11.97 (22.84)     1:37.39 (48.26)
        2:01.34 (23.95)     2:26.69 (49.30)     2:49.14 (22.45)     3:14.48 (47.79)
  5 Whitman College  'A'                              3:16.94    3:14.70  
     1) Powell, Easton J                2) Bergeson, Lucas                
     3) Aslett, Colin J                 4)                                
                  23.63       49.23 (49.23)     1:12.95 (23.72)     1:38.96 (49.73)
        2:01.86 (22.90)     2:27.47 (48.51)     2:49.46 (21.99)     3:14.70 (47.23)
  6 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                        3:12.76    3:15.06  
     1) Greener, JP P                   2) Butcher, Andrew J              
     3) Bergh, August                   4) Monteleone, Kyle C             
                  23.31       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.62 (22.63)     1:37.36 (48.37)
        2:00.83 (23.47)     2:26.32 (48.96)     2:49.43 (23.11)     3:15.06 (48.74)
  7 University of Puget Sound  'A'                    3:15.20    3:15.07  
     1) Kolb, Brett                     2) Reimers, Dylan W               
     3) Done, Ethan                     4) Cole, Matthew                  
                  22.91       48.21 (48.21)     1:11.69 (23.48)     1:37.14 (48.93)
        1:52.99 (15.85)     2:26.69 (49.55)     2:49.14 (22.45)     3:15.07 (48.38)
  8 Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:21.83    3:15.22  
     1) Benjamin, Kyle J                2) Steffen, Taylor C              
     3) Walker, Nicholas A              4) Cadena, Armando                
                  23.56       48.54 (48.54)     1:12.65 (24.11)     1:38.37 (49.83)
        2:01.08 (22.71)     2:26.99 (48.62)     2:50.10 (23.11)     3:15.22 (48.23)
  9 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'               3:22.45    3:17.46  
     1) Grady, Ryan                     2) Spangler, Caden                
     3) Todd, Tristan                   4) Butler, Jacob                  
                  23.36       48.45 (48.45)     1:12.66 (24.21)     1:39.07 (50.62)
        2:02.42 (23.35)     2:28.02 (48.95)     2:51.23 (23.21)     3:17.46 (49.44)
 10 University of Puget Sound  'B'                    3:23.33    3:17.62  
     1) Conery, Ian J                   2) Sasano, Justin K               
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron              4) Champagne, Eli                 
                  23.94       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.46 (23.32)     1:39.34 (49.20)
        2:02.87 (23.53)     2:29.33 (49.99)     2:51.57 (22.24)     3:17.62 (48.29)
 11 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:22.00    3:22.30  
     1) Hecksel, Phillip                2) Cutter, Charlie                
     3) Curtis, Jackson                 4) Chandler, Christiaan           
                  23.66       50.17 (50.17)     1:13.97 (23.80)     1:40.90 (50.73)
        2:04.60 (23.70)     2:31.55 (50.65)     2:55.10 (23.55)     3:22.30 (50.75)
 12 Whitman College  'B'                              3:22.94    3:25.11  
     1) Chiles, Austin C                2) Engel, Ed                      
     3) Bert, Sam J                     4) Marquardt, Evan J              
                  25.21       52.29 (52.29)     1:16.18 (23.89)     1:43.27 (50.98)
        2:07.17 (23.90)     2:34.43 (51.16)     2:58.66 (24.23)     3:25.11 (50.68)
 13 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                       3:28.17    3:25.32  
     1) Ferber, Noah H                  2) Bell, Mathew P                 
     3) Wyer, Jake S                    4) Rice, Brett M                  
                  24.58       51.21 (51.21)     1:15.39 (24.18)     1:42.27 (51.06)
        2:06.74 (24.47)     2:33.70 (51.43)     2:58.23 (24.53)     3:25.32 (51.62)
 14 College of Idaho  'B'                             3:27.15    3:27.28  
     1) Chournos, Alec                  2) Ellson, Colten                 
     3) Williams, Graham                4) Sauer, Brendan                 
                  25.80       54.38 (54.38)     1:18.37 (23.99)     1:45.09 (50.71)
        2:09.71 (24.62)     2:37.19 (52.10)     3:00.98 (23.79)     3:27.28 (50.09)
 15 Lewis & Clark College  'B'                        3:29.78    3:28.44  
     1) Shepel, Ian A                   2) Witmer, William                
     3) Spiecker, Alex N                4) Raphael, Sam                   
                  24.90       52.22 (52.22)     1:15.74 (23.52)     1:42.26 (50.04)
        2:07.15 (24.89)     2:34.86 (52.60)     3:00.33 (25.47)     3:28.44 (53.58)
 -- College of Idaho  'A'                             3:21.26         DQ  
     1) Hawley, Mitch                   2) Locke, Ian                     
     3) Osborne, Dylan                  4) Clifford, Andrew               
                  23.35       48.64 (48.64)     1:10.91 (22.27)     1:36.43 (47.79)
        1:58.58 (22.15)     2:24.87 (48.44)     2:46.48 (21.61)          DQ (45.85)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Concordia University Irvine         517   2. Whitworth University Swim Team      319
  3. Pacific Lutheran University         298   4. University of Puget Sound           291
  5. Whitman College                     263   6. Lewis & Clark College               205
  7. College of Idaho                    162   8. Southwestern Oregon CC              103
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      426   2. Concordia University Irvine         345
  3. College of Idaho                    285   4. University of Puget Sound           253
  5. Whitman College                     245   6. Pacific Lutheran University         243
  7. Southwestern Oregon CC              217   8. Lewis & Clark College               140