Scoreboard

Tue Mar 26
10:00 AM
Pacific Combined Event
at Pacific
Hanson Stadium, Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Mar 27
6:45 AM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Hancock Park, Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 27
9:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Hancock Park, Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at La Verne
Sat Mar 30
9:00 AM
Boxer Open
at Pacific
Hanson Stadium, Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Mar 30
9:00 AM
Husky Open
at Washington
Lake Washington, Seattle, Wash.
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
New Rochelle
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ La Verne, Calif.
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at La Verne
Sun Mar 31
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Whittier
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
at Linfield
Maxwell Field, McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Apr 06
9:00 AM
Collegiate Covered Bridge Regatta
at Oregon Association of Rowers
Dexter Lake, Lowell, Ore.
Sat Apr 06
9:00 AM
Whitworth Invite
at Whitworth
Kalispel Golf Club, Spokane, Wash.
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Portland St.
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sun Apr 07
9:00 AM
Whitworth Invite
at Whitworth
Kalispel Golf Club, Spokane, Wash.
Sun Apr 07
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sun Apr 07
11:00 AM
George Fox
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 13
9:30 AM
Pacific Luau Invitational
at Pacific
Hanson Stadium, Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM
NWC Spring Classic
at Pacific Lutheran
Olympic Country Club, Olympia Wash.
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM
NWC Spring Classic
at Pacific Lutheran
Olympic Country Club, Olympia, Wash.
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 14
9:00 AM
NWC Spring Classic
at Pacific Lutheran
Olympic Country Club, Olympia Wash.
Sun Apr 14
9:00 AM
NWC Spring Classic
at Pacific Lutheran
Olympic Country Club, Olympia, Wash.
Sun Apr 14
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Mon Apr 15
10:00 AM
NWC Championships - Heptathlon/Decathlon
at Linfield
Maxwell Field, McMinnville, Ore.
Tue Apr 16
10:00 AM
NWC Championships - Heptathlon/Decathlon
at Linfield
Maxwell Field, McMinnville, Ore.
Fri Apr 19
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Willamette
vs. Lewis & Clark
Fri Apr 19
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
L&C Invite
vs. Lewis & Clark
Eldon Fix Track at Griswold Stadium, Portland, Ore.
Sat Apr 20
9:00 AM
NWC Championships (Women)
vs. Lewis & Clark
at Vancouver Lake, Vancouver, Wash.
Sat Apr 20
9:00 AM
Rainier Cup (Men)
vs. Lewis & Clark
at Vancouver Lake, Vancouver, Wash.
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 20
11:00 AM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Linfield
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Linfield
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Fri Apr 26
2:00 PM
NWC Championships
at Pacific Lutheran
Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Apr 26
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Fri Apr 26
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sat Apr 27
10:00 AM
NWC Championships
at Pacific Lutheran
Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
at WIRA Championships
Lake Natoma, Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
NWC Championship
at Whitman
Wine Valley Country Club, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Apr 27
9:00 AM
NWC Championship
at Whitman
Wine Valley Country Club, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Apr 27
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sat Apr 27
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sat Apr 27
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sat Apr 27
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sun Apr 28
9:00 AM
at WIRA Championships
Lake Natoma, Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Sun Apr 28
9:00 AM
NWC Championship
at Whitman
Wine Valley Country Club, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Apr 28
9:00 AM
NWC Championship
at Whitman
Wine Valley Country Club, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Apr 28
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sun Apr 28
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Sun Apr 28
TBA
Northwest Conference Tourn.
vs. Lewis & Clark
Top 4 teams from regular season
Fri May 03
2:00 PM
Portland Twilight
vs. Lewis & Clark
Eldon Fix Track at Griswold Stadium, Portland, Ore.
Sat May 04
10:00 AM
Linfield Open
at Linfield
Maxwell Field, McMinnville, Ore.
Sat May 11
10:00 AM
West Coast Invitational
at Willamette
Charles Bowles Track, Salem, Ore.
Wed May 15
10:00 AM
George Fox Final Qualifier
at George Fox
Stoffer Family Stadium, Newberg, Ore.
Thu May 23
NCAA Div. III Outdoor Championships
at Mount Union
The SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 24
NCAA Div. III Outdoor Championships
at Mount Union
The SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 25
NCAA Div. III Outdoor Championships
at Mount Union
The SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
No Event
View Full Schedule

Banners