Scoreboard

Sun Aug 25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at St. Martin's
Fri Aug 30
Linfield Harrier Classic
at Linfield
Joe Dancer Park, McMinnville, Ore.
Fri Aug 30
9:30 AM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Stoller Center (Pacific), Forest Grove, Ore. Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Aug 30
12:00 PM
Hamline
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Stoller Center (Pacific), Forest Grove, Ore. Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Aug 31
12:30 PM
Methodist
vs. Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Benedictine (Ill.)
Sat Aug 31
5:30 PM
Central (Iowa)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Sun Sep 01
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Silver Lake
Mon Sep 02
9:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Carroll (Wis.)
Fri Sep 06
Ash Creek Invitational
at Western Oregon
Ash Creek Preserve, Monmouth, Ore.
Fri Sep 06
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Johnson & Wales, Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
William Peace
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Johnson & Wales, Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Caltech
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Johnson & Wales, Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Austin
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Willamette
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 21
PLU Invitational
at Pacific Lutheran
PLU Cross Country Course, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Whittier
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Linfield
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Lewis & Clark
Camper/Girls and Women in Sports Night
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
George Fox
vs. Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Lewis & Clark
Specialty Athletic Training Night / Alumni Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
at Willamette
Bush Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 05
12:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Youth Football Day
Sat Oct 12
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 13
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Oct 19
L&C Invite
vs. Lewis & Clark
McIver Park, Estacada, Ore.
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
George Fox
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
Dig Pink Night
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Willamette
vs. Lewis & Clark
Homecoming and Family Weekend
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 27
12:00 PM
Linfield
vs. Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Willamette
vs. Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 02
Northwest Conference Championships
at Puget Sound
Fort Steilacoom Park, Lakewood, Wash.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Whitman
vs. Lewis & Clark
Aloha Night
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Whitman
vs. Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Night
Sun Nov 10
12:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Div. III West Regional
at Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona College Campus Course, Claremont, Calif.
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Lewis & Clark
Senior Day
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Banners