Licensed to Henry Foss High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2019 02:53 PM
                      2019 Puget Sound Finale - 2/16/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 1:45.91        
     1) Ozola, Patricija P              2) Adamson, Lauren J              
     3) Engler, Piper A                 4) Vogel-Rigler, Verity           
       25.72    26.50    26.66    27.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                         1:24.37        
     1) Lempert, Owen                   2) Gonzalez, George               
     3) McClone, Finn                   4) Schumann, Eben                 
       20.98    21.65    21.09    20.65                                    
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 1:27.94        
     1) Zaplatar, Emerson W             2) Steward, Elliot J              
     3) Stalnaker, Landon L             4) Camp, James S                  
       22.07    22.59    22.38    20.90                                    
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                                 1:37.43        
     1) Ferber, Noah H                  2) Wyer, Jake S                   
     3) Rogers, Rylan J                 4) McGuirk, Jordan L              
       23.76    23.78    24.29    25.60                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound                    5:04.00        
      28.16   30.11   30.34   30.61   30.90   31.24   30.73   30.68
      30.99   30.24                                                
  2 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                            5:16.12        
      28.63   30.83   31.15   31.51   32.14   32.38   32.39   32.68
      32.54   31.87                                                
  3 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound                    5:59.12        
      30.63   36.49   37.08   36.36   35.20   36.11   36.29   37.17
      37.41   36.38                                                
  4 Kates, Anna D                L&C                            6:23.30        
      32.77   36.63   37.72   38.25   39.64   39.70   39.57   39.59
      40.13   39.30                                                
  5 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound                    6:30.99        
      32.19   36.23   38.95   38.63   39.80   41.14   41.10   41.07
      41.50   40.38                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Eben               Whitworth                      4:59.62        
      25.90   29.65   30.64   31.00   30.89   30.88   30.83   30.27
      30.22   29.34                                                
  2 Jackson, Matt                L&C                            5:05.27        
      25.97   29.86   30.98   30.92   30.66   31.14   31.04   31.92
      31.91   30.87                                                
  3 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                            5:05.57        
      26.12   29.61   30.67   31.23   31.21   31.41   31.48   31.81
      31.35   30.68                                                
  4 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth                      5:06.77        
      27.66   31.19   31.06   31.66   31.81   31.31   31.37   31.55
      30.25   28.91                                                
  5 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                            5:25.12        
      27.21   30.42   31.63   32.01   33.45   33.50   34.30   34.32
      34.42   33.86                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound                    2:22.79        
      30.31   37.27   42.09   33.12                                
  2 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound                    2:23.41        
      30.01   35.57   44.42   33.41                                
  3 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                            2:24.14        
      30.22   37.63   44.04   32.25                                
  4 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound                    2:27.41        
      31.19   35.37   46.93   33.92                                
  5 Wood, Trinidy                C of I                         2:30.58        
      31.01   36.30   46.22   37.05                                
  6 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound                    2:30.93        
      29.31   37.35   50.87   33.40                                
  7 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                          2:32.46        
      32.51   37.68   47.74   34.53                                
  8 Dunn, Greta R                Puget Sound                    2:37.15        
      32.49   40.24   47.61   36.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound                    1:58.17        
      25.21   29.44   35.26   28.26                                
  2 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                          2:03.73        
      25.72   32.64   35.36   30.01                                
  3 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound                    2:10.84        
      27.05   34.12   36.70   32.97                                
  4 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound                    2:11.06        
      27.04   33.02   41.42   29.58                                
  5 Tursick, Jake                Whitworth                      2:16.04        
      28.07   34.44   42.08   31.45                                
  6 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound                    2:18.91        
      26.05   35.78   46.31   30.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaycee              PLU                              24.64        
  2 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound                      24.67        
  3 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                           25.70        
  4 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound                      25.82        
  5 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                              25.87        
  6 Khong, Erin B                L&C                              26.02        
  7 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound                      26.31        
  8 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                            26.35        
  9 Milton, Montana              C of I                           26.48        
  9 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth                        26.48        
 11 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                              27.12        
 12 Anderson, Grace R            L&C                              27.15        
 13 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound                      27.39        
 14 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth                        27.44        
 15 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth                        28.75        
 16 Gabrielle, Julia             Puget Sound                      29.48        
 17 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                            31.34        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                              21.43        
  2 Camp, James S                Swocc                            21.48        
  3 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound                      21.60        
  4 Greener, JP P                L&C                              21.87        
  5 Gonzalez, George             Whitworth                        22.05        
  6 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                              22.47        
  7 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                           22.66        
  8 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                            22.70        
  9 Ellson, Colten               C of I                           22.71        
 10 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                            23.80        
 11 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                            23.93        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                         3:57.28        
     1) Galbraith, Hannah               2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Lyon, Cameron                   4) Hackney, Isabella              
       27.54    57.66    29.31  1:04.96    27.96    59.91    25.68    54.75
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 2:02.27        
     1) Ozola, Patricija P              2) Soive, Natalie M               
     3) Adamson, Lauren J               4) Porch, Andrea L                
       28.11    35.57    30.37    28.22                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 1:39.25        
     1) Rice, Brett M                   2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) Camp, James S                   4) Stalnaker, Landon L            
       26.85    27.26    22.84    22.30                                    
  2 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:44.74        
     1) Jackson, Matt                   2) Witmer, William                
     3) Raphael, Sam                    4) Bress, Matt                    
       27.11    27.40    24.72    25.51                                    
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                                 1:54.43        
     1) Wyer, Jake S                    2) McGuire, Collin R              
     3) Ferber, Noah H                  4) McGuirk, Jordan L              
       28.69    33.69    25.98    26.07                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth                      4:54.14        
      31.11   34.90   36.39   36.38   44.47   44.65   33.79   32.45
  2 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound                    5:01.94        
      31.42   35.99   39.94   39.41   43.88   43.89   34.45   32.96
  3 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound                    5:16.78        
      29.83   36.59   39.12   38.91   48.73   48.96   37.33   37.31
  4 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound                    5:33.14        
      36.48   43.86   40.23   39.32   49.66   50.98   35.39   37.22
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth                      4:26.21        
      26.57   30.35   35.95   35.58   36.76   37.71   32.64   30.65
  2 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                          4:30.97        
      26.35   30.82   36.32   34.99   38.89   39.45   32.80   31.35
  3 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                          4:38.35        
      27.42   32.43   34.92   35.95   40.00   41.03   33.71   32.89
  4 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                          4:55.86        
      29.05   35.90   36.02   36.50   44.87   45.84   34.47   33.21
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerrior, Eleanor             L&C                              58.39        
      27.43   30.96                                                
  2 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth                        58.53        
      28.12   30.41                                                
  3 Kometani, Kassie             L&C                              59.79        
      27.94   31.85                                                
  4 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                          1:01.59        
      28.52   33.07                                                
  5 Khong, Erin B                L&C                            1:01.89        
      28.64   33.25                                                
  6 DePaepe, Anna                L&C                            1:03.77        
      29.16   34.61                                                
  7 Murray, Sabrina M            L&C                            1:03.84        
      30.33   33.51                                                
  8 Greene, Claire               L&C                            1:04.05        
      29.19   34.86                                                
  9 Morillo, Zoe                 Whitworth                      1:04.35        
      29.86   34.49                                                
 10 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                            1:05.07        
      30.37   34.70                                                
 11 Chang, Alys J                L&C                            1:06.34        
      30.12   36.22                                                
 12 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth                      1:06.67        
      31.26   35.41                                                
 13 Fetty, Bridget               Puget Sound                    1:07.76        
      31.09   36.67                                                
 14 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                            1:12.56        
      33.16   39.40                                                
 15 Milton, Montana              C of I                         1:12.66        
      33.83   38.83                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                              51.47        
      23.64   27.83                                                
  2 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound                      52.45        
      23.74   28.71                                                
  3 Reimers, Dylan W             Puget Sound                      53.03        
      24.81   28.22                                                
  4 Butcher, Andrew J            L&C                              53.37        
      24.31   29.06                                                
  5 Sasano, Justin K             Puget Sound                      53.83        
      24.91   28.92                                                
  6 Chandler, Christiaan         PLU                              55.39        
      24.94   30.45                                                
  7 Bergh, August                L&C                              56.57        
      25.74   30.83                                                
  8 Lebovic, Zachary S           L&C                              59.57        
      26.93   32.64                                                
  9 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                          1:00.32        
      28.38   31.94                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth                      1:58.12        
      27.94   30.11   30.19   29.88                                
  2 Anderson, Zara               C of I                         2:06.53        
      29.24   32.60   32.60   32.09                                
  3 Soive, Natalie M             Swocc                          2:07.18        
      30.12   32.08   32.86   32.12                                
  4 Gabrielle, Julia             Puget Sound                    2:29.69        
      31.82   37.01   40.14   40.72                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth                      1:42.45        
      23.59   25.99   26.25   26.62                                
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth                      1:44.61        
      23.34   25.95   27.08   28.24                                
  3 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth                      1:46.45        
      24.27   26.31   27.61   28.26                                
  4 McClone, Finn                Whitworth                      1:47.72        
      23.87   26.12   27.89   29.84                                
  5 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                         1:49.93        
      25.06   27.84   28.74   28.29                                
  6 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                            1:50.56        
      24.85   27.62   28.93   29.16                                
  7 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                          1:50.71        
      25.70   27.74   28.63   28.64                                
  8 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound                    1:54.30        
      25.58   28.71   29.91   30.10                                
  9 Tursick, Jake                Whitworth                      1:58.90        
      27.56   30.20   30.52   30.62                                
 10 McGuirk, Jordan L            Swocc                          2:09.42        
      29.40   33.67   34.37   31.98                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                            1:07.65        
      31.52   36.13                                                
  2 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                            1:08.55        
      32.34   36.21                                                
  3 Torres, Aunika               C of I                         1:12.31        
      33.74   38.57                                                
  4 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound                    1:14.97        
      34.81   40.16                                                
  5 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                            1:16.42        
      36.12   40.30                                                
  6 McCloughan, Josie J          Puget Sound                    1:17.52        
      36.47   41.05                                                
  7 Hoops, Allison B             Puget Sound                    1:17.64        
      36.24   41.40                                                
  8 Resnick, Sydni M             Puget Sound                    1:19.95        
      38.44   41.51                                                
  9 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                          1:24.88        
      39.08   45.80                                                
 10 Wong, Cori A                 Puget Sound                    1:26.32        
      40.49   45.83                                                
 11 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                          1:27.27        
      40.75   46.52                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome, Bradley              PLU                              58.16        
      26.79   31.37                                                
  2 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                          1:06.76        
      31.01   35.75                                                
  3 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                          1:13.50        
      33.99   39.51                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Kelli E            Puget Sound                    1:00.22        
      29.82   30.40                                                
  2 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                          1:01.96        
      29.85   32.11                                                
  3 Skog, Calista J              Puget Sound                    1:02.43        
      30.09   32.34                                                
  4 Fiddler, KK B                L&C                            1:02.73        
      30.71   32.02                                                
  5 McCurdy, Skye                Puget Sound                    1:03.42        
      30.74   32.68                                                
  6 Wood, Trinidy                C of I                         1:03.84        
      30.91   32.93                                                
  7 Brown, Kayli L               Puget Sound                    1:04.50        
      30.98   33.52                                                
  8 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound                    1:05.04        
      31.12   33.92                                                
  9 Anderson, Zara               C of I                         1:05.35        
      31.83   33.52                                                
 10 Haven, Kai L                 Puget Sound                    1:07.92        
      32.99   34.93                                                
 11 Ehrmantraut, Mckenna T       Puget Sound                    1:08.19        
      32.91   35.28                                                
 12 Nadelson, Alex               Puget Sound                    1:08.64        
      32.81   35.83                                                
 13 Stiver, Austin               Puget Sound                    1:08.95        
      33.44   35.51                                                
 14 Kotchik, Kristian D          Puget Sound                    1:09.80        
      34.00   35.80                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greener, JP P                L&C                              55.00        
      26.30   28.70                                                
  2 Ellson, Colten               C of I                           55.80        
      27.07   28.73                                                
  3 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                            57.99        
      27.51   30.48                                                
  4 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound                    1:02.68        
      29.79   32.89                                                
  5 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound                    1:03.14        
      31.06   32.08                                                
  6 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                          1:04.00        
      30.84   33.16                                                
  7 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                          1:04.30        
      31.45   32.85                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Taylor               C of I                        19:17.37        
      30.90   33.79   34.75   35.06   35.25   35.31   35.19   35.05
      35.17   35.04   35.02   35.26   35.15   35.16   35.39   35.24
      34.84   34.95   35.15   35.13   35.45   35.62   35.62   35.31
      35.74   35.53   35.83   35.60   35.73   35.53   35.68   35.20
      33.73
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth                     17:57.80        
      28.87   32.64   32.66   33.16   33.00   32.94   33.12   33.28
      32.98   33.20   32.71   33.08   32.66   33.25   32.87   32.78
      32.47   33.03   33.12   32.84   32.85   32.99   33.19   32.84
      32.97   32.92   32.86   32.50   32.99   32.69   32.61   31.84
      29.89
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Hannah            Whitworth                      2:08.24        
      29.29   31.55   32.97   34.43                                
  2 Anderson, Zara               C of I                         2:20.48        
      32.99   35.81   35.93   35.75                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossmiller, Byron            Whitworth                      1:52.57        
      25.37   28.31   29.05   29.84                                
  2 Bell, Mathew P               Swocc                          2:18.09        
      30.80   34.77   36.11   36.41                                
  3 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                          2:18.88        
      32.37   35.17   36.26   35.08                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                           56.43        
      27.09   29.34                                                
  2 Ozola, Patricija P           Swocc                            56.67        
      26.97   29.70                                                
  3 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth                        56.69        
      27.47   29.22                                                
  4 Skaggs, Emily                L&C                              57.88        
      27.88   30.00                                                
  5 Kriz, Maddie H               Puget Sound                      57.97        
      27.40   30.57                                                
  6 Vazquez, Sofi                Puget Sound                      58.56        
      28.45   30.11                                                
  7 Couch, Isabelle M            L&C                              58.58        
      28.25   30.33                                                
  8 Brandt, Julia M              L&C                              58.81        
      28.29   30.52                                                
  9 Soive, Natalie M             Swocc                            59.19        
      28.42   30.77                                                
 10 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth                        59.63        
      28.73   30.90                                                
 11 Loi, Mackenzie               Puget Sound                      59.92        
      28.12   31.80                                                
 12 Megna, Claire                L&C                            1:01.25        
      29.30   31.95                                                
 13 Porch, Andrea L              Swocc                          1:01.28        
      29.39   31.89                                                
 14 Milton, Montana              C of I                         1:01.48        
      29.69   31.79                                                
 15 Van Boven, Anna              Puget Sound                    1:01.66        
      28.62   33.04                                                
 16 Dunn, Greta R                Puget Sound                    1:03.70        
      30.48   33.22                                                
 17 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                          1:04.52        
      29.89   34.63                                                
 18 Graves, Addi F               Swocc                          1:11.17        
      33.26   37.91                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                            47.55        
      22.82   24.73                                                
  2 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth                        47.94        
      22.86   25.08                                                
  3 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth                        48.40        
      23.33   25.07                                                
  4 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound                      48.79        
      23.03   25.76                                                
  5 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                              49.02        
      23.44   25.58                                                
  6 Witmer, William              L&C                              49.10        
      23.33   25.77                                                
  7 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                            49.59        
      23.58   26.01                                                
  8 Ellson, Colten               C of I                           50.54        
      24.02   26.52                                                
  9 Bender, Travis K             Puget Sound                      50.64        
      24.56   26.08                                                
 10 Stalnaker, Landon L          Swocc                            50.87        
      24.44   26.43                                                
 11 Kahlig, Matthew              C of I                           52.16        
      24.82   27.34                                                
 12 Raphael, Sam                 L&C                              52.41        
      24.39   28.02                                                
 13 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                            53.17        
      25.22   27.95                                                
 14 Hernandez, Arath E           Swocc                            53.47        
      25.43   28.04                                                
 15 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                            55.49        
      26.19   29.30                                                
 16 McGuirk, Jordan L            Swocc                            57.22        
      27.10   30.12                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alys J                L&C                            2:35.03        
      35.23   39.74   40.16   39.90                                
  2 Torres, Aunika               C of I                         2:36.50        
      35.15   39.70   40.69   40.96                                
  3 Spurgeon, Taylar R           Swocc                          3:08.13        
      40.86   46.70   49.15   51.42                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Cameron                Whitworth                      2:09.43        
      29.11   32.27   33.67   34.38                                
  2 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                          2:19.85        
      31.40   35.58   36.16   36.71                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bress, Matt                  L&C                            1:59.72        
      26.10   29.80   31.86   31.96                                
  2 Rice, Brett M                Swocc                          2:07.12        
      28.36   32.30   33.25   33.21                                
  3 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                          2:07.57        
      28.22   32.33   33.36   33.66                                
  4 Steward, Elliot J            Swocc                          2:11.16        
      28.01   32.77   34.90   35.48                                
  5 Sherwood, Hunter C           Swocc                          2:12.73        
      27.30   32.18   36.29   36.96                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 4:00.11        
     1) Engler, Piper A                 2) Porch, Andrea L                
     3) Soive, Natalie M                4) Ozola, Patricija P             
       28.12    59.89    29.76  1:02.55    29.25  1:01.20    27.00    56.47
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  3:11.39        
     1) Butcher, Andrew J               2) Bergh, August                  
     3) Monteleone, Kyle C              4) Greener, JP P                  
       22.84    47.94    22.60    47.82    22.46    47.84    22.43    47.79
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC  'A'                                 3:23.14        
     1) Stalnaker, Landon L             2) Zaplatar, Emerson W            
     3) Ferber, Noah H                  4) Steward, Elliot J              
       23.62    50.40    24.02    50.21    25.04    51.97    23.82    50.56
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC  'B'                                 3:33.20        
     1) Bell, Mathew P                  2) Rogers, Rylan J                
     3) Wyer, Jake S                    4) Hernandez, Arath E             
       24.97    52.73    25.29    53.53    25.32    54.00    25.09    52.94
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteleone, Kyle C           L&C                              51.59        
      24.36   27.23                                                
 
Event 102  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vogel-Rigler, Verity         Swocc                         10:56.08        
      28.87   31.66   32.00   32.41   32.28   32.35   32.70   32.87
      32.93   33.60   33.23   33.90   33.65   33.77   34.22   33.81
      33.81   33.60   32.94   31.48                                
  2 Engler, Piper A              Swocc                         11:22.64        
      28.87   33.33   34.27   34.03   34.20   34.85   34.78   34.19
      35.07   35.26   35.17   34.32   34.37   34.75   34.05   34.97
      35.16   33.84   34.68   32.48                                
 
Event 103  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Collin R            Swocc                         10:05.99        
      26.76   29.74   30.48   30.43   30.67   30.38   29.85   30.68
      30.34   31.30   31.11   30.62   30.62   30.76   30.76   30.63
      30.83   30.43   29.95   29.65                                
  2 Ferber, Noah H               Swocc                         10:55.02        
      28.29   31.67   33.11   32.90   33.33   34.20   33.63   34.62
      34.56   34.44   32.12   33.14   34.15   34.61   33.25   32.58
      32.38   32.14   30.50   29.40                                
  3 Ingraham, Kyiah P            Swocc                         12:02.16        
      29.78   34.78   35.56   36.84   36.83   36.72   36.19   37.05
      36.96   37.06   37.48   37.84   37.17   36.94   36.77   36.07
      36.05   36.88   36.66   32.53                                
  4 Goodale, Grayson S           Swocc                         12:02.27        
      29.95   34.26   35.69   36.32   37.06   36.39   36.13   37.24
      37.54   36.92   37.33   37.70   37.18   37.60   36.95   35.24
      36.99   36.72   36.20   32.86                                
  5 Wyer, Jake S                 Swocc                         12:11.61        
      30.09   34.09   36.07   37.12   37.62   37.95   37.99   38.21
      38.35   37.42   37.19   36.89   37.01   37.35   36.46   37.07
      37.51   37.62   35.97   33.63                                
 
Event 104  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Jenna                PLU                            2:15.83        
      28.74   35.26   39.57   32.26                                
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Olivia                 PLU                            2:36.83        
      32.50   37.98   41.74   44.61                                
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Lauren J            Swocc                          1:10.50        
      31.19   39.31                                                
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, James S                Swocc                            53.80        
      23.76   30.04                                                
  2 Zaplatar, Emerson W          Swocc                            54.64        
      25.20   29.44                                                
  3 Rogers, Rylan J              Swocc                          1:02.45        
      28.77   33.68                                                
 
Event 203  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazick, Hailie               C of I                           25.51        
      25.51                                                        
 
Event 302  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Matthew                Puget Sound                      21.61        
  2 Champagne, Eli               Puget Sound                      21.86        
  3 Dean, Titus                  Puget Sound                      22.78        
  4 Ellson, Colten               C of I                           22.84        
  5 Markewitz, Eric              Puget Sound                      23.46        
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karson, Caroline H           L&C                              58.46        
      27.08   31.38                                                
 
Event 304  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiecker, Alex N             L&C                              55.64        
      25.51   30.13                                                
 
Event 305  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khong, Erin B                L&C                              29.36        
 
Event 306  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kates, Anna D                L&C                            2:34.33        
      32.64   39.83   45.84   36.02                                
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                         1:49.27        
     1) Galbraith, Hannah               2) Siegler, Jamie                 
     3) Hackney, Isabella               4) Vetter, Eve                    
       27.07    29.16    27.25    25.79                                    
  2 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:50.70        
     1) Fiddler, KK B                   2) Karson, Caroline H             
     3) Gerrior, Eleanor                4) Kometani, Kassie               
       29.81    29.72    26.55    24.62                                    
 
Event 402  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegler, Jamie               Whitworth                      1:04.78        
      31.38   33.40                                                
  2 Defiesta, Jessica            Whitworth                      1:05.50        
      30.73   34.77                                                
  3 Orness, Ciara N              L&C                            1:06.54        
      31.40   35.14                                                
  4 Kulikowski, Allison          Whitworth                      1:08.84        
      31.79   37.05                                                
  5 Fetty, Isabel                Whitworth                      1:15.46        
      33.96   41.50                                                
 
Event 403  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Jake                 Whitworth                        53.04        
      24.65   28.39                                                
  2 Grady, Ryan                  Whitworth                        53.07        
      24.37   28.70                                                
  3 Shepel, Ian A                L&C                              57.12        
      25.47   31.65                                                
  4 Bergh, August                L&C                              57.77        
      27.14   30.63                                                
  5 Coats, Cannon D              Whitworth                        58.73        
      27.42   31.31                                                
  6 Greener, JP P                L&C                              59.81        
      26.92   32.89                                                
  7 Todd, Logan                  Whitworth                      1:02.18        
      28.98   33.20                                                
  8 Bress, Matt                  L&C                            1:06.50        
      32.43   34.07                                                
 
Event 404  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Aunika               C of I                         2:35.62        
      35.35   39.43   40.09   40.75                                
 
Event 405  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackney, Isabella            Whitworth                      1:57.56        
      27.67   29.80   30.12   29.97