Licensed to Lewis & Clark College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2019 08:17 PM
                       Whitworth at LC Dual - 1/18/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                     4:07.71   11  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah 20            2) Siegler, Jamie 19              
     3) Lyon, Cameron 20                4) Vetter, Eve 18                 
       29.50  1:01.14    31.77  1:07.33    28.71  1:01.09    27.87    58.15
  2 1-2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                     4:18.36    4  
     1) Cox, Olivia 20                  2) Boles, Emma 21                 
     3) Hackney, Isabella 18            4) Dressel, Elizabeth 20          
       31.98  1:06.22    33.30  1:11.97    29.04  1:02.75    27.10    57.42
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           4:22.71    2  
     1) Fiddler, KK B 18                2) Orness, Ciara N 19             
     3) Chirayath, Margot C 19          4) Greene, Claire 20              
       31.62  1:06.36    33.41  1:11.46    29.74  1:06.15    15.08    58.74
  4 1-4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           4:46.18  
     1) Brandt, Julia M 19              2) DePaepe, Anna 21               
     3) Kates, Anna D 18                4) Anderson, Grace R 19           
       33.36  1:09.59    34.77  1:15.32    34.82  1:15.79    31.11  1:05.48
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                     3:40.89   11  
     1) Schumann, Eben 22               2) Lempert, Owen 21               
     3) Davies, Jake 20                 4) Gonzalez, George 22            
       26.33    54.95    27.91  1:00.90    24.72    54.67    23.52    50.37
  2 1-2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'C'                     3:54.22    4  
     1) McClone, Finn 18                2) Lee, Taylor 22                 
     3) Melsheimer, Tyler 20            4) Langdon, Camren 19             
       27.48    56.68    30.83  1:06.66    26.97    58.70    24.19    52.18
  3 1-3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                    x4:00.97  
     1) Tursick, Jake 31                2) Vick, Carson 19                
     3) Beck, Nicholas 19               4) Todd, Tristan 20               
       31.42  1:04.23    29.03  1:31.35    33.80    57.67    27.72         
 -- 1- Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 19                2) Witmer, William 20             
     3) Jackson, Matt 20                4) Raphael, Sam 21                
       28.80    59.63    28.91  1:02.70    25.48    55.53    24.99    53.68
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Chang, Alys J         18 L&C-OR                        11:13.28    9  
      30.50   33.54   33.99   34.44   33.94   34.25   34.18   34.05
      33.98   33.94   33.85   33.72   33.85   33.85   33.60   33.84
      33.62   33.56   33.70   32.88                                
  2 1-2 Gibson, Marissa       20 Whitworth                     11:17.54    4  
      31.52   34.55   34.61   34.81   34.43   34.61   34.39   34.71
      34.00   34.71   33.80   33.60   34.43   33.74   33.95   33.34
      33.96   33.94   33.19   31.25                                
  3 1-3 Kulikowski, Allison   19 Whitworth                     11:34.36    3  
      31.50   34.70   35.34   35.27   35.28   35.16   35.38   35.12
      35.36   35.28   34.83   34.94   34.81   34.77   34.64   34.84
      34.93   34.21   34.56   33.44                                
  4 1-4 Couch, Isabelle M     18 L&C-OR                        11:52.97    2  
      32.62   36.58   36.48   36.60   36.92   36.36   36.38   36.43
      36.50   36.04   35.62   35.75   35.64   35.50   35.52   35.50
      35.69   35.28   35.19   32.37                                
  5 1-5 Fetty, Isabel         18 Whitworth                     12:11.50    1  
      33.96   37.02   37.61   38.02   37.75   37.05   36.34   36.79
      36.55   36.63   37.00   36.27   36.64   36.43   36.62   36.37
      36.37   36.21   36.16   35.71                                
  6 1-6 Skaggs, Emily         20 L&C-OR                        12:28.42  
      33.81   36.43   37.41   37.44   37.65   37.81   38.02   37.91
      38.08   38.23   38.35   38.50   38.16   38.22   37.99   37.53
      37.40   37.25   36.61   35.62                                
  7 1-7 Anderson, Grace R     19 L&C-OR                       x13:23.16  
      34.37   38.73   39.82   39.86   39.97   40.20   40.46   40.28
      40.26   40.36   40.42   40.90   40.93   40.92   40.82   41.36
      41.01   41.32   40.96   40.21                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Henderson, Alexander  18 Whitworth                     10:23.36    9  
      28.05   31.44   32.12   31.90   31.21   30.73   31.38   31.63
      31.66   31.32   31.77   31.99   31.65   31.74   31.74   30.03
      31.10   31.37   31.47   29.06                                
  2 1-2 Rossmiller, Byron     20 Whitworth                     10:24.74    4  
      28.30   31.39   31.61   31.54   31.34   31.48   31.55   31.78
      31.92   31.63   31.66   31.58   31.84   31.42   31.76   31.48
      31.41   32.14   30.02   28.89                                
  3 1-3 Bergh, August         21 L&C-OR                        10:35.39    3  
      28.68   31.91   32.23   32.10   32.35   31.79   32.32   31.98
      32.26   32.27   31.86   32.35   31.95   32.23   32.11   31.78
      31.75   32.11   31.32   30.04                                
  4 1-4 Spiecker, Alex N      18 L&C-OR                        10:38.79    2  
      29.00   32.12   32.43   32.62   32.59   32.75   32.63   32.73
      32.35   32.62   32.34   32.92   32.39   32.11   32.18   31.55
      31.77   32.00   31.30   28.39                                
  5 1-5 Beck, Nicholas        19 Whitworth                     11:53.24    1  
      29.88   33.51   34.22   34.92   34.69   35.19   35.75   36.33
      36.33   37.21   36.68   37.24   38.22   36.29   36.28   36.86
      35.90   37.42   35.78   34.54                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                         2:02.09    9  
      28.64   30.71   31.30   31.44                                
  2 1-2 Vagt, Molly           20 Whitworth                      2:02.24    4  
      29.09   30.79   31.49   30.87                                
  3 1-3 Defiesta, Jessica     18 Whitworth                      2:05.80    3  
      29.12   31.46   32.41   32.81                                
  4 1-4 Chirayath, Margot C   19 L&C-OR                         2:09.47    2  
      29.98   33.07   33.99   32.43                                
  5 1-5 Cox, Olivia           20 Whitworth                      2:09.53    1  
      29.98   32.85   33.57   33.13                                
  6 1-6 DePaepe, Anna         21 L&C-OR                         2:10.99  
      30.58   32.75   34.05   33.61                                
  7 1-7 Kates, Anna D         18 L&C-OR                        x2:29.47  
      34.67   38.53   38.31   37.96                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Davies, Jake          20 Whitworth                      1:48.44    9  
      24.90   27.11   28.32   28.11                                
  2 1-2 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                         1:49.08    4  
      25.69   27.57   27.81   28.01                                
  3 1-3 Todd, Logan           18 Whitworth                      1:51.67    3  
      26.00   28.21   28.30   29.16                                
  4 1-4 Monteleone, Kyle C    20 L&C-OR                         1:52.20    2  
      26.28   27.95   28.23   29.74                                
  5 1-5 Butler, Jacob         20 Whitworth                      1:54.71    1  
      25.57   28.26   30.36   30.52                                
  6 1-6 Bundenthal, Sam       22 L&C-OR                         2:05.12  
      28.45   31.52   32.48   32.67                                
  7 1-7 Tursick, Jake         31 Whitworth                     x2:06.02  
      29.46   32.19   32.92   31.45                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kometani, Kassie      21 L&C-OR                           25.21    9  
  2 1-2 Gerrior, Eleanor      21 L&C-OR                           25.34    4  
  3 1-3 Dressel, Elizabeth    20 Whitworth                        26.57    3  
  4 1-4 Gibson, Marissa       20 Whitworth                        27.82    2  
  5 1-5 Brandt, Julia M       19 L&C-OR                           27.94    1  
 -- 1- Stemmer, Aliza-Marie   20 Whitworth                           DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lempert, Owen         21 Whitworth                        21.61    9  
  2 1-2 Butcher, Andrew J     19 L&C-OR                           22.37    4  
  3 1-3 Gonzalez, George      22 Whitworth                        22.42    3  
  4 1-4 McClone, Finn         18 Whitworth                        23.10    2  
  5 1-5 Witmer, William       20 L&C-OR                           23.22    1  
  6 1-6 Raphael, Sam          21 L&C-OR                           23.80  
  7 1-7 Vick, Carson          19 Whitworth                       x24.08  
  8 1-8 Lebovic, Zachary S    20 L&C-OR                          x26.21  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vetter, Eve           18 Whitworth                      2:15.86    9  
      29.47   35.43   39.43   31.53                                
  2 1-2 Hackney, Isabella     18 Whitworth                      2:18.97    4  
      29.97   36.04   41.48   31.48                                
  3 1-3 Khong, Erin B         19 L&C-OR                         2:19.09    3  
      30.01   36.73   40.66   31.69                                
  4 1-4 Boles, Emma           21 Whitworth                      2:21.20    2  
      30.52   36.40   40.44   33.84                                
  5 1-5 Orness, Ciara N       19 L&C-OR                         2:23.39    1  
      32.84   37.16   40.38   33.01                                
  6 1-6 Greene, Claire        20 L&C-OR                         2:23.83  
      30.89   37.36   42.55   33.03                                
  7 1-7 Fiddler, KK B         18 L&C-OR                        x2:28.98  
      32.15   36.06   45.52   35.25                                
  8 1-8 Morillo, Zoe          18 Whitworth                     x2:32.80  
      31.83   38.87   46.31   35.79                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grady, Ryan           19 Whitworth                      1:57.25    9  
      25.33   31.31   32.07   28.54                                
  2 1-2 Henderson, Alexander  18 Whitworth                      2:06.89    4  
      28.92   33.09   34.63   30.25                                
  3 1-3 Langdon, Camren       19 Whitworth                      2:07.47    3  
      28.19   33.35   37.70   28.23                                
  4 1-4 Jackson, Matt         20 L&C-OR                         2:10.30    2  
      27.33   35.77   36.69   30.51                                
  5 1-5 Coats, Cannon D       18 Whitworth                     x2:10.58  
      27.34   36.34   37.27   29.63                                
  6 1-6 Shepel, Ian A         19 L&C-OR                         2:13.25    1  
      27.40   33.44   40.88   31.53                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lyon, Cameron         20 Whitworth                      2:12.97    9  
      30.34   33.37   34.37   34.89                                
  2 1-2 Karson, Caroline H    18 L&C-OR                         2:17.19    4  
      29.69   33.84   35.86   37.80                                
  3 1-3 Gerrior, Eleanor      21 L&C-OR                         2:18.90    3  
      31.42   34.72   36.06   36.70                                
  4 1-4 Morillo, Zoe          18 Whitworth                      2:24.13    2  
      32.23   36.25   37.47   38.18                                
  5 1-5 Vagt, Molly           20 Whitworth                      2:24.84    1  
      32.07   36.83   37.66   38.28                                
  6 1-6 Fetty, Isabel         18 Whitworth                     x2:28.04  
      34.31   37.78   38.62   37.33                                
  7 1-7 Chirayath, Margot C   19 L&C-OR                         2:29.56  
      32.19   37.72   39.78   39.87                                
  8 1-8 Anderson, Grace R     19 L&C-OR                        x2:38.85  
      35.09   40.39   41.97   41.40                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Todd, Logan           18 Whitworth                      2:00.10    9  
      26.23   30.98   32.01   30.88                                
  2 1-2 Rossmiller, Byron     20 Whitworth                      2:02.46    4  
      28.10   31.29   32.19   30.88                                
  3 1-3 Bress, Matt           20 L&C-OR                         2:06.96    3  
      27.50   32.22   33.46   33.78                                
  4 1-4 Coats, Cannon D       18 Whitworth                      2:07.56    2  
      27.65   32.77   33.43   33.71                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kometani, Kassie      21 L&C-OR                          J54.52    9  
      26.64   27.88                                                
  2 1-2 Siegler, Jamie        19 Whitworth                       J55.14    4  
      27.07   28.07                                                
  3 1-3 Greene, Claire        20 L&C-OR                          J58.89    3  
      28.12   30.77                                                
  4 1-4 Skaggs, Emily         20 L&C-OR                          J59.83    2  
      28.84   30.99                                                
  5 1-5 Stemmer, Aliza-Marie  20 Whitworth                     J1:05.51    1  
      30.79   34.72                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lempert, Owen         21 Whitworth                        48.39    9  
      23.19   25.20                                                
  2 1-2 Butcher, Andrew J     19 L&C-OR                           48.48    4  
      23.66   24.82                                                
  3 1-3 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                           50.14    3  
      24.17   25.97                                                
  4 1-4 Vick, Carson          19 Whitworth                        51.93    2  
      24.73   27.20                                                
  5 1-5 Butler, Jacob         20 Whitworth                        52.46    1  
      24.35   28.11                                                
  6 1-6 Raphael, Sam          21 L&C-OR                           54.00  
      25.87   28.13                                                
  7 1-7 Tursick, Jake         31 Whitworth                       x55.83  
      27.40   28.43                                                
  8 1-8 Lebovic, Zachary S    20 L&C-OR                          x57.86  
      27.37   30.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Galbraith, Hannah     20 Whitworth                      2:13.87    9  
      30.76   33.66   34.69   34.76                                
  2 1-2 Dressel, Elizabeth    20 Whitworth                      2:20.63    4  
      33.28   35.44   36.28   35.63                                
  3 1-3 Cox, Olivia           20 Whitworth                      2:22.80    3  
      33.81   36.31   37.03   35.65                                
  4 1-4 Fiddler, KK B         18 L&C-OR                         2:23.39    2  
      33.89   36.02   36.88   36.60                                
  5 1-5 Brandt, Julia M       19 L&C-OR                         2:28.32    1  
      34.94   38.29   37.90   37.19                                
  6 1-6 Kates, Anna D         18 L&C-OR                         2:43.95  
      38.29   41.44   42.56   41.66                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rossmiller, Byron     20 Whitworth                      2:01.17    9  
      28.49   31.29   30.74   30.65                                
  2 1-2 Schumann, Eben        22 Whitworth                      2:01.60    4  
      27.98   30.61   32.27   30.74                                
  3 1-3 Shepel, Ian A         19 L&C-OR                         2:09.94    3  
      30.95   33.65   33.81   31.53                                
  4 1-4 Monteleone, Kyle C    20 L&C-OR                         2:10.14    2  
      30.42   34.42   33.28   32.02                                
  5 1-5 Melsheimer, Tyler     20 Whitworth                      2:13.03    1  
      31.55   33.49   34.21   33.78                                
  6 1-6 Bundenthal, Sam       22 L&C-OR                         2:23.58  
      33.79   36.49   36.95   36.35                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Defiesta, Jessica     18 Whitworth                      5:26.95    9  
      30.92   32.93   32.74   32.65   32.34   32.95   33.39   33.26
      33.42   32.35                                                
  2 1-2 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                         5:31.77    4  
      30.50   33.13   33.73   33.52   33.93   33.73   33.61   33.53
      33.09   33.00                                                
  3 1-3 Chang, Alys J         18 L&C-OR                         5:33.62    3  
      29.44   32.71   33.66   33.65   33.95   34.16   34.16   34.51
      34.29   33.09                                                
  4 1-4 Gibson, Marissa       20 Whitworth                      5:36.08    2  
      31.20   33.80   34.24   34.74   34.49   33.74   33.84   34.59
      33.47   31.97                                                
  5 1-5 Vagt, Molly           20 Whitworth                      5:37.91    1  
      30.76   33.17   33.44   34.22   34.29   34.50   34.71   34.91
      34.15   33.76                                                
  6 1-6 Kulikowski, Allison   19 Whitworth                     x5:42.43  
      31.84   34.30   34.84   34.72   34.60   34.66   34.80   34.62
      34.46   33.59                                                
  7 1-7 Couch, Isabelle M     18 L&C-OR                         5:49.70  
      32.26   34.90   35.30   35.65   35.74   35.47   35.44   35.39
      35.13   34.42                                                
  8 1-8 DePaepe, Anna         21 L&C-OR                        x5:59.67  
      32.72   36.27   36.76   36.85   36.37   36.49   36.57   37.25
      35.49   34.90                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grady, Ryan           19 Whitworth                      4:43.51    9  
      26.01   28.04   28.54   29.08   29.53   28.68   28.46   28.66
      28.39   28.12                                                
  2 1-2 Bergh, August         21 L&C-OR                         4:59.91    4  
      26.95   29.72   30.87   31.49   31.09   31.28   30.88   30.80
      29.23   27.60                                                
  3 1-3 Spangler, Caden       18 Whitworth                      5:00.91    3  
      27.54   30.13   30.62   30.98   30.33   30.85   31.04   30.79
      30.12   28.51                                                
  4 1-4 Spiecker, Alex N      18 L&C-OR                         5:09.53    2  
      28.18   30.91   31.19   31.47   31.77   31.83   31.81   31.85
      31.56   28.96                                                
  5 1-5 Bress, Matt           20 L&C-OR                         5:27.01    1  
      29.15   32.28   33.68   33.60   33.49   33.31   33.15   33.01
      33.26   32.08                                                
  6 1-6 Todd, Tristan         20 Whitworth                      5:36.08  
      28.88   32.41   33.24   33.48   33.92   35.08   35.33   34.81
      35.20   33.73                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Siegler, Jamie        19 Whitworth                      2:26.98    9  
      33.64   37.73   37.83   37.78                                
  2 1-2 Orness, Ciara N       19 L&C-OR                         2:32.16    4  
      34.16   38.22   39.89   39.89                                
  3 1-3 Karson, Caroline H    18 L&C-OR                         2:32.68    3  
      35.07   38.73   39.93   38.95                                
  4 1-4 Khong, Erin B         19 L&C-OR                         2:35.82    2  
      35.81   39.51   40.37   40.13                                
  5 1-5 Defiesta, Jessica     18 Whitworth                      2:39.80    1  
      35.96   40.76   41.56   41.52                                
  6 1-6 Boles, Emma           21 Whitworth                      2:40.13  
      36.15   40.14   41.04   42.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Davies, Jake          20 Whitworth                      2:13.05    9  
      29.81   33.77   34.73   34.74                                
  2 1-2 Witmer, William       20 L&C-OR                         2:21.90    4  
      32.31   35.84   37.03   36.72                                
  3 1-3 Jackson, Matt         20 L&C-OR                         2:23.92    3  
      31.84   36.60   37.37   38.11                                
  4 1-4 Lee, Taylor           22 Whitworth                      2:31.55    2  
      34.35   39.02   39.20   38.98                                
 -- 1- Henderson, Alexander   18 Whitworth                           DQ  
      31.93   35.53   35.91   36.60                                
 -- 1- Todd, Logan            18 Whitworth                           DQ  
      33.62   40.66   40.71   40.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:43.91   11  
     1) Gerrior, Eleanor 21             2) Kometani, Kassie 21            
     3) Murray, Sabrina M 20            4) Karson, Caroline H 18          
       26.36    55.08    26.69    56.19    27.54    56.97    26.34    55.67
  2 1-2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                     3:45.63    4  
     1) Vetter, Eve 18                  2) Lyon, Cameron 20               
     3) Hackney, Isabella 18            4) Galbraith, Hannah 20           
       27.99    57.98    27.39    57.06    26.16    55.42    25.74    55.17
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           3:56.54    2  
     1) Couch, Isabelle M 18            2) Chang, Alys J 18               
     3) Skaggs, Emily 20                4) Khong, Erin B 19               
       29.63  1:00.87    28.54    59.14    27.72    58.63    27.61    57.90
  4 1-4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                     4:17.25  
     1) Kulikowski, Allison 19          2) Fetty, Isabel 18               
     3) Stemmer, Aliza-Marie 20         4) Morillo, Zoe 18                
       30.40  1:02.62    31.49  1:06.05    30.54  1:04.94    29.95  1:03.64
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'                     3:16.53   11  
     1) Schumann, Eben 22               2) Todd, Tristan 20               
     3) McClone, Finn 18                4) Gonzalez, George 22            
       23.31    49.02    23.76    50.97    22.29    47.84    22.92    48.70
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:17.94    4  
     1) Bergh, August 21                2) Butcher, Andrew J 19           
     3) Monteleone, Kyle C 20           4) Greener, JP P 19               
       23.79    49.70    23.12    48.51    24.83    52.56    21.66    47.17
  3 1-3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                     3:28.87    2  
     1) Melsheimer, Tyler 20            2) Grady, Ryan 19                 
     3) Butler, Jacob 20                4) Spangler, Caden 18             
       26.96    55.49    23.34    49.17    24.37    51.68    24.84    52.53
  4 1-4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'C'                    x3:41.00  
     1) Beck, Nicholas 19               2) Coats, Cannon D 18             
     3) Lee, Taylor 22                  4) Langdon, Camren 19             
       26.64    57.14    26.19    54.39    27.25    57.32    24.13    52.15
  5 1-5 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           3:48.57  
     1) Lebovic, Zachary S 20           2) Bress, Matt 20                 
     3) Bundenthal, Sam 22              4) Spiecker, Alex N 18            
       27.59    58.70    27.57    58.96    26.84    57.42    25.60    53.49
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      110   2. Lewis & Clark College                95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Whitworth University Swim Team      149   2. Lewis & Clark College                52