Licensed to Pacific University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2019 02:29 PM
                    Pacific vs. Lewis & Clark - 11/16/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                              4:17.25   11  
     1) Brandow, Hannah 19              2) Abrigonde, Julianne 18         
     3) McWilliams, Lauren 22           4) Garcia, Kimberly 20            
       29.87  1:02.46    33.62  1:11.38    29.69  1:31.87    31.88    31.54
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           4:24.76    4  
     1) Fiddler, KK B 19                2) Orness, Ciara N 20             
     3) Khong, Erin B 20                4) Greene, Claire 21              
       32.54  1:06.40    34.40  1:13.64    28.89  1:03.88    28.46  1:00.84
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:45.87   11  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 20                2) Witmer, William 21             
     3) Jackson, Matt 21                4) Greener, JP P 19               
       27.74    57.18    28.86  1:02.42    26.08    56.33    23.55    49.94
  2 1-2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                              4:13.81    4  
     1) Jones, Benjamin 18              2) Huynh, Hung 19                 
     3) Charron, Reed 20                4) Hunter, Ethan 19               
       32.41                               29.60  1:04.23    26.90    58.85
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                        11:30.96    9  
      30.77   33.77   34.15   34.54   34.70   34.54   26.85   42.71
      34.97   34.88   34.95   34.84   35.59   34.65   35.44   34.98
      35.31   34.94   34.72   33.66                                
  2 1-2 Teh, Kiana H          18 L&C-OR                        12:03.81    4  
      32.51   35.91   36.55   36.93   36.85   36.60   36.24   35.96
      35.33   35.34   36.40   36.72   36.91   36.84   36.66   36.56
      37.13   36.57   36.45   35.35                                
  3 1-3 Crumb, Julia          19 Pacific-OR                    12:14.76    3  
      31.83   34.10   35.61   36.37   36.71   37.01   37.02   36.94
      37.11   37.38   37.50   38.04   37.80   38.30   37.56   37.59
      37.38   37.56   37.17   35.78                                
  4 1-4 Stevenson, Maggie     21 Pacific-OR                    13:01.34    2  
      32.93 1:16.14   39.09   38.78   39.24   39.30   39.32   39.76
      40.03   39.66   39.67   40.25   39.86   39.99   39.76   39.75
      39.74                   38.15                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Spiecker, Alex N      19 L&C-OR                        10:56.91    9  
      28.49   32.08   32.95   13.81   19.74   33.52   33.52   33.89
      34.16   34.15 1:07.72   34.05   34.08   34.03   33.69   33.38
      32.51   31.55   30.39   29.20                                
  2 1-2 Virgin, Ben           21 L&C-OR                        12:05.96    4  
      31.19   35.96   36.93   36.71   36.61   36.75   36.67   37.18
      36.83   37.25   36.64   36.72   36.89   36.76   36.50   36.23
      36.54   36.44   36.34   34.82                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandow, Hannah       19 Pacific-OR                     2:07.37    9  
      29.38   32.31   33.31   32.37                                
  2 1-2 Chang, Alys J         19 L&C-OR                         2:08.04    4  
      29.62   32.72   33.52   32.18                                
  3 1-3 Couch, Isabelle M     19 L&C-OR                         2:11.42    3  
      30.44   32.89   34.13   33.96                                
  4 1-4 Kates, Anna D         19 L&C-OR                         2:26.40    2  
      33.92   37.15   37.27   38.06                                
  5 1-5 Pratt, Phoebe         19 Pacific-OR                     2:30.40    1  
      33.97   37.53   39.59   39.31                                
  6 1-6 Mazhary-Clark, Cecil  22 Pacific-OR                     2:41.35  
                      42.23   40.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Norman, Eric          18 L&C-OR                         1:52.30    9  
      25.47   29.56   28.91   28.36                                
  2 1-2 Gale, Keagan C        18 L&C-OR                         1:55.11    4  
      26.57   29.18   29.84   29.52                                
  3 1-3 Bress, Matt           21 L&C-OR                         2:06.92    3  
      28.37   31.75   33.62   33.18                                
  4 1-4 Hunter, Ethan         19 Pacific-OR                     2:09.78    2  
  5 1-5 Jones, Benjamin       18 Pacific-OR                     2:19.64    1  
      29.67   34.59   36.71   38.67                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greene, Claire        21 L&C-OR                           27.16    9  
  2 1-2 Garcia, Kimberly      20 Pacific-OR                       27.31    4  
  3 1-3 Skaggs, Emily         21 L&C-OR                           27.35    3  
  4 1-4 Rousseau, Annabelle   18 L&C-OR                           27.51    2  
  5 1-5 Corsi, Kayla          17 Pacific-OR                       30.26    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                           22.54    9  
  2 1-2 Shepel, Ian A         20 L&C-OR                           23.39    4  
  3 1-3 Searcy, Camden L      18 L&C-OR                           24.14    3  
  4 1-4 Gates, Conner         18 Pacific-OR                       25.34    2  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Abrigonde, Julianne   18 Pacific-OR                     2:14.42    9  
      29.61   33.79   39.39   31.63                                
  2 1-2 Khong, Erin B         20 L&C-OR                         2:23.66    4  
      30.32   37.46   41.38   34.50                                
  3 1-3 Orness, Ciara N       20 L&C-OR                         2:29.92    3  
      34.76   39.60   40.83   34.73                                
  4 1-4 McWilliams, Lauren    22 Pacific-OR                     2:35.63    2  
      33.48   40.68   45.30   36.17                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jackson, Matt         21 L&C-OR                         2:13.60    9  
      27.62   35.40   36.63   33.95                                
  2 1-2 Monge, Colin G        18 L&C-OR                         2:20.37    4  
      29.89   37.89   41.47   31.12                                
  3 1-3 Charron, Reed         20 Pacific-OR                     2:20.45    3  
      29.10   35.87   43.95   31.53                                
 -- 1- Monteleone, Kyle C     21 L&C-OR                             DNF  
      26.14   32.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Teh, Kiana H          18 L&C-OR                         2:26.36    9  
      33.54   38.49   38.01   36.32                                
  2 1-2 McWilliams, Lauren    22 Pacific-OR                     2:28.66    4  
      33.27   38.52   38.19   38.68                                
  3 1-3 Crumb, Julia          19 Pacific-OR                     2:31.19    3  
      33.27   38.04   39.99   39.89                                
  4 1-4 Greene, Claire        21 L&C-OR                         2:37.48    2  
      33.91   39.64   41.27   42.66                                
  5 1-5 Mazhary-Clark, Cecil  22 Pacific-OR                     3:16.45    1  
      44.24   49.76   51.85   50.60                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Norman, Eric          18 L&C-OR                         2:02.82    9  
      27.38   31.09   31.97   32.38                                
  2 1-2 Huynh, Hung           19 Pacific-OR                     2:03.13    4  
      27.10   31.32   32.29   32.42                                
  3 1-3 Bress, Matt           21 L&C-OR                         2:11.03    3  
      28.54   32.46   35.21   34.82                                
  4 1-4 Lebovic, Zachary S    21 L&C-OR                         2:26.04    2  
      30.28   34.66   38.23   42.87                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Garcia, Kimberly      20 Pacific-OR                       58.89    9  
      28.37   30.52                                                
  2 1-2 Skaggs, Emily         21 L&C-OR                           59.54    4  
      28.92   30.62                                                
  3 1-3 Rousseau, Annabelle   18 L&C-OR                           59.60    3  
      28.76   30.84                                                
  4 1-4 O'Keefe, Maura E      18 L&C-OR                         1:02.77    2  
      30.13   32.64                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                           49.32    9  
      23.75   25.57                                                
  2 1-2 Joireman, Joshua      18 Pacific-OR                       49.91    4  
      24.10   25.81                                                
  3 1-3 Witmer, William       21 L&C-OR                           50.88    3  
      24.37   26.51                                                
  4 1-4 Virgin, Ben           21 L&C-OR                         1:00.80    2  
      29.09   31.71                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandow, Hannah       19 Pacific-OR                     2:15.42    9  
      31.40   34.12   35.18   34.72                                
  2 1-2 Stevenson, Maggie     21 Pacific-OR                     2:41.19    4  
      37.16   40.41   41.66   41.96                                
  3 1-3 Kates, Anna D         19 L&C-OR                         2:41.59    3  
      38.27   40.64   41.97   40.71                                
  4 1-4 O'Keefe, Maura E      18 L&C-OR                         2:44.39    2  
      38.88   42.43   42.25   40.83                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Monteleone, Kyle C    21 L&C-OR                         2:11.71    9  
      30.89   34.01   35.00   31.81                                
  2 1-2 Shepel, Ian A         20 L&C-OR                         2:13.37    4  
      30.15   34.14   34.96   34.12                                
  3 1-3 Hunter, Ethan         19 Pacific-OR                     2:33.30    3  
      34.03   39.71   40.47   39.09                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                         5:38.36    9  
      30.66   33.00   34.28   34.80   34.93   34.62   34.29   34.73
      33.62   33.43                                                
  2 1-2 Teh, Kiana H          18 L&C-OR                         5:51.04    4  
      32.99   36.20   36.26   36.09   35.49   35.23   35.10   35.23
      34.97   33.48                                                
  3 1-3 Couch, Isabelle M     19 L&C-OR                         5:53.47    3  
      32.34   35.10   35.48   35.74   35.83   36.08   36.33   36.05
      36.06   34.46                                                
  4 1-4 Pratt, Phoebe         19 Pacific-OR                     6:49.79    2  
      34.84   39.39   41.33   42.13   42.59   42.96   42.28   42.25
      41.64   40.38                                                
  5 1-5 Mazhary-Clark, Cecil  22 Pacific-OR                     6:59.61    1  
      38.29   42.10   42.98   43.45   42.24   42.77   42.63   42.80
      42.10   40.25                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gale, Keagan C        18 L&C-OR                         4:59.18    9  
      27.11   29.53   30.18   30.57                           30.92
      30.78   29.15                                                
  2 1-2 Joireman, Joshua      18 Pacific-OR                     5:07.48    4  
      26.97   29.28   30.32   31.23   31.07   31.90   31.97   31.99
      31.64   31.11                                                
  3 1-3 Spiecker, Alex N      19 L&C-OR                         5:08.55    3  
      27.22   30.18   31.57   32.14   32.31   31.86   31.77   31.99
      31.00   28.51                                                
  4 1-4 Searcy, Camden L      18 L&C-OR                         5:27.91    2  
      28.54   30.59   33.05   34.06   33.44   34.12   34.21   33.67
      33.97   32.26                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Abrigonde, Julianne   18 Pacific-OR                     2:34.25    9  
      34.92   38.54   39.86   40.93                                
  2 1-2 Orness, Ciara N       20 L&C-OR                         2:35.69    4  
      35.87   39.92   40.33   39.57                                
  3 1-3 Khong, Erin B         20 L&C-OR                         2:36.70    3  
      36.46   39.86   21.92   58.46                                
  4 1-4 Chang, Alys J         19 L&C-OR                         2:40.50    2  
      36.53   40.74   41.37   41.86                                
  5 1-5 Corsi, Kayla          17 Pacific-OR                     3:19.58    1  
      44.19   51.10   52.41   51.88                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Witmer, William       21 L&C-OR                         2:18.93    9  
      31.37   34.79   36.18   36.59                                
  2 1-2 Huynh, Hung           19 Pacific-OR                     2:21.75    4  
      32.52   35.92   36.26   37.05                                
  3 1-3 Jackson, Matt         21 L&C-OR                         2:22.93    3  
      33.20   35.46   37.79   36.48                                
  4 1-4 Monge, Colin G        18 L&C-OR                         2:36.37    2  
      35.73   39.42   40.21   41.01                                
  5 1-5 Gates, Conner         18 Pacific-OR                     2:49.58    1  
      36.91   42.35   45.14   45.18                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:57.99   11  
     1) Murray, Sabrina M 20            2) Rousseau, Annabelle R 18       
     3) Skaggs, Emily 21                4) Chang, Alys J 19               
       27.77    57.99    28.00    59.98    28.04    59.13    29.00  1:00.89
  2 1-2 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                              4:20.09    4  
     1) Stevenson, Maggie 21            2) Pratt, Phoebe 19               
     3) Corsi, Kayla 17                 4) Crumb, Julia 19                
       30.61  1:04.47    31.20  1:06.29    31.10  1:17.81    18.72    51.52
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:26.72   11  
     1) Norman, Eric 18                 2) Gale, Keagan C 18              
     3) Searcy, Camden L 18             4) Monteleone, Kyle C 21          
       23.89    49.75    25.18    52.89    24.68    52.55    23.88    51.53
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           3:44.15    4  
     1) Spiecker, Alex N 19             2) Lebovic, Zachary S 21          
     3) Bress, Matt 21                  4) Monge, Colin G 18              
       25.50    52.96    26.62    57.43    27.72    59.38    25.73    54.38
  3 1-3 Pacific Unviersity-OR  'A'                              3:46.47    2  
     1) Jones, Benjamin 18              2) Charron, Reed 20               
     3) Gates, Conner 18                4) Joireman, Joshua 18            
       28.47    50.69    37.15  1:06.95    26.68    58.35    23.83    50.48
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               261   2. Pacific Unviersity                  123
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               108   2. Pacific Unviersity                   89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               153   2. Pacific Unviersity                   34