Licensed to George Fox University Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2019 06:56 AM
             Lewis and Clark vs. George Fox Duel Meet - 11/15/2019             
                   Lewis and Clark vs. George Fox Duel Meet                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  1:58.31   11  
     1) Angerame, Maddy SO              2) Hynes, Annabelle FR            
     3) Zuckerman, Jamie JR             4) Monkhouse, Aspen JR            
  2 George Fox University  'B'                                  2:04.06    4  
     1) Williams, Abby SO               2) Bae, Kiera FR                  
     3) Machutta, Kenzie SO             4) Weber, Chloe SO                
  3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               2:05.72    3  
     1) Fiddler, KK SO                  2) Orness, Ciara SO               
     3) Kates, Anna SO                  4) O'Keefe, Maura FR              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  1:42.52   11  
     1) Dean, Caleb SR                  2) Anderson, William FR           
     3) Dapkus, Elijah FR               4) Gibson, Levi FR                
  2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:43.00    4  
     1) Shepel, Ian JR                  2) Witmer, William SR             
     3) Jackson, Matt SR                4) Searcy, Camden FR              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alys               SO L&C-OR                        11:31.95    9  
  2 Teh, Kiana                FR L&C-OR                        11:43.60    4  
  3 Weber, Chloe              SO George Fox                    11:56.06    3  
  4 Couch, Isabelle           SO L&C-OR                        12:01.09    2  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gale, Keagan              FR L&C-OR                        10:34.95    9  
  2 Spiecker, Alex            SO L&C-OR                        10:35.41    4  
  3 Bress, Matt               SR L&C-OR                        11:04.79    3  
  4 Sayre, Kyle               FR George Fox                    11:34.25    2  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Gabby               SO George Fox                     2:01.61    9  
  2 Murray, Sabrina           JR L&C-OR                         2:01.98    4  
  3 Orozco, Tessa             SO George Fox                     2:08.94    3  
  4 Skaggs, Emily             SR L&C-OR                         2:10.89    2  
  5 Smith, Gabi               FR George Fox                     2:13.02    1  
  6 O'Keefe, Maura            FR L&C-OR                         2:14.84  
  7 Ingram, Shawna Ashley     FR George Fox                    x2:32.84  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Caleb               SR George Fox                     1:48.42    9  
  2 Greener, JP               SO L&C-OR                         1:50.07    4  
  3 Bartoo, Hunter            FR George Fox                     1:56.10    3  
  4 Searcy, Camden            FR L&C-OR                         1:59.35    2  
  5 Virgin, Ben               SR L&C-OR                         2:08.45    1  
  6 Burdick, Austin           SR George Fox                     2:10.87  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen          JR George Fox                       24.77    9  
  2 Teh, Kiana                FR L&C-OR                           26.95    4  
  3 Rousseau, Annabelle       FR L&C-OR                           27.22    3  
  4 Orness, Ciara             SO L&C-OR                           27.55    2  
  5 Zuckerman, Jamie          JR George Fox                       27.82    1  
  6 Angerame, Maddy           SO George Fox                       27.96  
  7 Williams, Abby            SO George Fox                      x29.49  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Levi              FR George Fox                       22.29    9  
  2 Monteleone, Kyle          JR L&C-OR                           22.55    4  
  3 Witmer, William           SR L&C-OR                           23.06    3  
  4 Villacrusis, Christian    SO George Fox                       23.72    2  
  5 Spiecker, Alex            SO L&C-OR                           24.12    1  
  6 Williams, Adin            FR George Fox                       29.50  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khong, Erin               JR L&C-OR                         4:58.41    9  
  2 Chang, Alys               SO L&C-OR                         5:02.81    4  
  3 Greene, Claire            SR L&C-OR                         5:05.62    3  
  4 Hynes, Annabelle          FR George Fox                     5:08.71    2  
  5 Fiddler, KK               SO L&C-OR                        x5:12.24  
  6 Machutta, Kenzie          SO George Fox                     5:18.15    1  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Eric              FR L&C-OR                         4:28.20    9  
  2 Bartoo, Hunter            FR George Fox                     4:33.91    4  
  3 Shepel, Ian               JR L&C-OR                         4:44.66    3  
  4 Monge, Colin              FR L&C-OR                         4:51.08    2  
  5 Mourich, Chris            FR George Fox                     4:55.89    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Olivia            SO George Fox                     1:01.14    9  
  2 Orozco, Tessa             SO George Fox                     1:03.88    4  
  3 Khong, Erin               JR L&C-OR                         1:04.99    3  
  4 Zuckerman, Jamie          JR George Fox                     1:05.90    2  
  5 Greene, Claire            SR L&C-OR                         1:08.36    1  
  6 Machutta, Kenzie          SO George Fox                    x1:09.30  
  7 Kates, Anna               SO L&C-OR                         1:20.20  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteleone, Kyle          JR L&C-OR                           54.88    9  
  2 Dapkus, Elijah            FR George Fox                       55.48    4  
  3 Jackson, Matt             SR L&C-OR                           56.87    3  
  4 Bress, Matt               SR L&C-OR                           58.85    2  
  5 Lebovic, Zachary          JR L&C-OR                        x1:02.66  
  6 Burdick, Austin           SR George Fox                     1:02.91    1  
  7 Williams, Adin            FR George Fox                     1:14.64  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen          JR George Fox                       57.54    9  
  2 Rousseau, Annabelle       FR L&C-OR                           59.93    3.5
  2 Skaggs, Emily             SR L&C-OR                           59.93    3.5
  4 Couch, Isabelle           SO L&C-OR                         1:00.37    2  
  5 Bae, Kiera                FR George Fox                     1:03.05    1  
  6 Ingram, Shawna Ashley     FR George Fox                     1:13.26  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greener, JP               SO L&C-OR                           48.95    9  
  2 Gibson, Levi              FR George Fox                       49.56    4  
  3 Anderson, William         FR George Fox                       53.07    3  
  4 Searcy, Camden            FR L&C-OR                           53.62    2  
  5 Villacrusis, Christian    SO George Fox                       54.24    1  
  6 Virgin, Ben               SR L&C-OR                           59.61  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Olivia            SO George Fox                     1:02.24    9  
  2 Fiddler, KK               SO L&C-OR                         1:07.75    4  
  3 Angerame, Maddy           SO George Fox                     1:07.77    3  
  4 O'Keefe, Maura            FR L&C-OR                         1:11.80    2  
  5 Williams, Abby            SO George Fox                     1:13.39    1  
  6 Kates, Anna               SO L&C-OR                         1:18.28  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Caleb               SR George Fox                       55.22    9  
  2 Shepel, Ian               JR L&C-OR                           56.87    4  
  3 Spiecker, Alex            SO L&C-OR                           59.20    3  
  4 Monge, Colin              FR L&C-OR                         1:07.96    2  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Sabrina           JR L&C-OR                         5:33.14    9  
  2 Teh, Kiana                FR L&C-OR                         5:40.92    4  
  3 Chang, Alys               SO L&C-OR                         5:42.18    3  
  4 Weber, Chloe              SO George Fox                     5:48.71    2  
  5 Smith, Gabi               FR George Fox                     6:07.53    1  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Eric              FR L&C-OR                         5:03.01    9  
  2 Gale, Keagan              FR L&C-OR                         5:07.18    4  
  3 Bress, Matt               SR L&C-OR                         5:32.51    3  
  4 Sayre, Kyle               FR George Fox                     5:39.29    2  
  5 Mourich, Chris            FR George Fox                     5:59.08    1  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orness, Ciara             SO L&C-OR                         1:13.08    9  
  2 Wood, Gabby               SO George Fox                     1:13.20    4  
  3 Khong, Erin               JR L&C-OR                         1:14.56    3  
  4 Hynes, Annabelle          FR George Fox                     1:15.39    2  
  5 Bae, Kiera                FR George Fox                     1:18.73    1  
  6 Couch, Isabelle           SO L&C-OR                         1:21.90  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, William           SR L&C-OR                         1:02.34    9  
  2 Bartoo, Hunter            FR George Fox                     1:05.91    4  
  3 Jackson, Matt             SR L&C-OR                         1:06.41    3  
  4 Anderson, William         FR George Fox                     1:06.63    2  
  5 Monge, Colin              FR L&C-OR                         1:10.97    1  
  6 Lebovic, Zachary          JR L&C-OR                        x1:15.18  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                                  1:45.37   11  
     1) Gibson, Olivia SO               2) Smith, Gabi FR                 
     3) Wood, Gabby SO                  4) Orozco, Tessa SO               
  2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:46.13    4  
     1) Rousseau, Annabelle FR          2) Murray, Sabrina JR             
     3) Skaggs, Emily SR                4) Greene, Claire SR              
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                               1:31.37   11  
     1) Norman, Eric FR                 2) Greener, JP SO                 
     3) Gale, Keagan FR                 4) Monteleone, Kyle JR            
  2 George Fox University  'A'                                  1:39.90    4  
     1) Villacrusis, Christian SO       2) Burdick, Austin SR             
     3) Mourich, Chris FR               4) Sayre, Kyle FR                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. George Fox University               103   2. Lewis & Clark College               100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lewis & Clark College               123   2. George Fox University                76