Licensed to Lewis & Clark College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/1/2019 08:45 PM
             2019.11.1 Puget Sound at Lewis and Clark - 11/1/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                       4:07.47   11  
     1) Hendryx, Isabel C 18            2) Callahan, Kelli E 21           
     3) Skog, Calista J 21              4) Hartley, Kyra E 18             
       29.61  1:01.29    32.37  1:08.60    27.21  1:00.62    27.34    56.96
  2 1-2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                       4:23.99    4  
     1) Kriz, Maddie H 21               2) Loi, Mackenzie G 19            
     3) Moussa, Grace N 18              4) Miller, Kerry 20               
       30.99  1:04.26    36.28  1:17.20    29.42  1:05.39    27.17    57.14
  3 1-3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           4:25.56    2  
     1) Fiddler, KK B 19                2) Orness, Ciara N 20             
     3) Chang, Alys J 19                4) Khong, Erin B 20               
       31.50  1:05.02    34.08  1:13.55    30.94  1:10.27    26.94    56.72
  4 1-4 University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                      x4:41.52  
     1) Dunn, Greta R 22                2) Van Boven, Anna L 19           
     3) Fetty, Bridget F 19             4) Resnick, Sydni M 20            
       33.78  1:09.74    36.53  1:20.21    31.96  1:08.34    30.11  1:03.23
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                       3:42.44   11  
     1) Preyer, Brennan K 19            2) Markewitz, Eric J 19           
     3) Sasano, Justin K 22             4) Gjevre, Toby A 18              
       27.12    55.94    28.86  1:02.67    24.88    54.09    23.91    49.74
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:42.66    4  
     1) Norman, Eric 18                 2) Witmer, William 21             
     3) Jackson, Matt 21                4) Greener, JP P 19               
       26.47    55.89    28.39  1:02.08    17.20    56.38    22.18    48.31
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Callahan, Kelli E     21 Puget Sound-PN                10:58.42    9  
      30.92   32.76   33.31   33.57   33.47   33.42   33.89   33.76
      33.89   34.12   32.44   32.83   32.55   32.72   32.67   32.58
      32.98   32.84   32.26   31.44                                
  2 1-2 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                        11:28.30    4  
      30.28   33.18   33.76   33.89   34.20   34.37   34.51   34.38
      34.60   34.82   34.90   35.00   35.28   35.21   35.35   35.50
      35.35   34.82   34.69   34.21                                
  3 1-3 Frisiras, Catherine   18 Puget Sound-PN                11:46.22    3  
      31.89   34.85   34.99   34.98   35.41   35.72   35.63   35.78
      35.91   36.39   35.65   35.98   35.87   36.21   35.76   35.68
      36.05   35.59   34.85   33.03                                
  4 1-4 Teh, Kiana H          18 L&C-OR                        11:46.48    2  
      31.88   35.30   36.02   36.22   36.12   36.15   36.66   35.99
      35.91   35.94   35.69   35.32   35.42   34.85   34.83   35.17
      35.14   35.69   35.17   33.01                                
  5 1-5 Semenjuk, Sophie I    19 Puget Sound-PN                12:01.17    1  
      32.38   35.86   36.14   37.04   36.64   36.78   37.27   36.27
      35.37   35.56   36.53   36.73   36.43   36.30   36.66   36.70
      36.27   36.14   36.01   34.09                                
  6 1-6 Couch, Isabelle M     19 L&C-OR                        12:05.80  
      32.49   35.94   36.80   36.83   36.68   36.64   37.15   36.81
      36.43   36.24   36.50   36.54   36.77   36.43   36.62   36.82
      36.60   36.54   36.37   34.60                                
  7 1-7 Lillard, Hannah R     18 Puget Sound-PN               x12:12.85  
      32.55   36.52   36.82   37.17   37.55   36.32   36.95   36.46
      36.94   36.98   37.20   37.24   37.61   37.27   37.21   37.58
      36.87   36.56   35.97   35.08                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reimers, Dylan W      21 Puget Sound-PN                10:09.03    9  
      26.57   28.99   29.83   29.91   29.91   30.14   30.18   30.70
      30.93   31.04   30.95   31.22   31.33   31.32   31.37   31.07
      31.46   31.16   30.86   30.09                                
  2 1-2 Gale, Keagan C        18 L&C-OR                        10:27.86    4  
      25.69   28.54   29.87   30.32   30.39   30.94   31.42   31.81
      32.21   32.30   32.33   32.63   32.40   32.60   32.43   33.01
      32.77   32.97   32.06   31.17                                
  3 1-3 Spiecker, Alex N      19 L&C-OR                        10:34.29    3  
      27.71   30.44   31.60   32.30   32.27   32.62   32.16   32.78
      32.93   32.49   32.40   32.87   32.87   32.62   32.82   32.26
      31.88   30.95   30.13   28.19                                
  4 1-4 Werts, Calvin         19 Puget Sound-PN                10:57.48    2  
      27.75   31.45   32.39   32.73   33.07   33.48   33.43   33.34
      33.48   33.63   33.35   33.27   33.45   33.63   33.48   33.27
      33.55   33.41   33.27   32.05                                
  5 1-5 Baum, Spencer P       18 Puget Sound-PN                11:19.01    1  
      28.55   32.04   32.63   33.85   34.13   33.31   34.08   34.52
      34.04   34.57   35.08   34.45   34.64   34.95   35.97   34.72
      34.72   34.48   34.36   33.92                                
  6 1-6 Virgin, Ben           21 L&C-OR                        11:45.64  
      29.65   33.20   34.76   35.49   35.80   35.37   35.70   35.95
      35.42   35.80   36.35   35.75   36.46   36.06   36.54   36.61
      36.17   36.47   35.02   33.07                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Skog, Calista J       21 Puget Sound-PN                 2:02.87    9  
      28.53   31.33   31.13   31.88                                
  2 1-2 Chang, Alys J         19 L&C-OR                         2:06.77    4  
      29.19   32.18   33.04   32.36                                
  3 1-3 Sullivan, Annie M     18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:07.06    3  
      29.82   31.98   32.58   32.68                                
  4 1-4 Brown, Kayli L        21 Puget Sound-PN                 2:09.91    2  
      30.64   33.11   34.10   32.06                                
  5 1-5 Vazquez, Sofia        20 Puget Sound-PN                x2:11.56  
      30.51   33.21   33.92   33.92                                
  6 1-6 Randall, Delaney E    18 L&C-OR                         2:13.71    1  
      30.18   33.36   34.96   35.21                                
  7 1-7 O'Keefe, Maura E      18 L&C-OR                         2:15.67  
      30.91   34.54   35.44   34.78                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kolb, Brett M         19 Puget Sound-PN                 1:46.43    9  
      24.86   26.27   27.17   28.13                                
  2 1-2 Monteleone, Kyle C    21 L&C-OR                         1:53.25    4  
      25.90   28.31   28.98   30.06                                
  3 1-3 Bender, Travis K      20 Puget Sound-PN                 1:55.75    3  
      26.74   29.49   30.94   28.58                                
  4 1-4 Searcy, Camden L      18 L&C-OR                         1:56.14    2  
      25.63   28.74   30.51   31.26                                
  5 1-5 Gjevre, Toby A        18 Puget Sound-PN                 1:56.90    1  
      26.87   29.59   30.10   30.34                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hendryx, Isabel C     18 Puget Sound-PN                   26.09    9  
  2 1-2 Haven, Kai L          22 Puget Sound-PN                   26.67    4  
  3 1-3 Rousseau, Annabelle   18 L&C-OR                           26.89    3  
  4 1-4 Greene, Claire        21 L&C-OR                           26.90    2  
  5 1-5 Miller, Kerry         20 Puget Sound-PN                   27.11    1  
  6 1-6 Skaggs, Emily         21 L&C-OR                           27.29  
  7 1-7 Van Boven, Anna L     19 Puget Sound-PN                  x28.53  
  8 1-8 Kates, Anna D         19 L&C-OR                          x31.62  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                           22.51    9  
  2 1-2 Shepel, Ian A         20 L&C-OR                           23.31    4  
  3 1-3 Christensen, Vaughn   20 Puget Sound-PN                   23.60    3  
  4 1-4 Markewitz, Eric J     19 Puget Sound-PN                   24.02    2  
  5 1-5 Renschler, Jack T     18 Puget Sound-PN                   24.37    1  
  6 1-6 Montgomery, Josh C    19 Puget Sound-PN                  x25.09  
  7 1-7 Lebovic, Zachary S    20 L&C-OR                           25.85  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hartley, Kyra E       18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:16.60    9  
      30.18   33.79   40.79   31.84                                
  2 1-2 Khong, Erin B         20 L&C-OR                         2:17.31    4  
      29.30   35.44   40.11   32.46                                
  3 1-3 Moussa, Grace N       18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:25.94    3  
      31.56   34.87   45.40   34.11                                
  4 1-4 Fiddler, KK B         19 L&C-OR                         2:25.95    2  
      32.08   35.44   44.97   33.46                                
  5 1-5 Loi, Mackenzie G      19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:26.42    1  
      30.62   37.66   43.46   34.68                                
  6 1-6 Orness, Ciara N       20 L&C-OR                         2:28.10  
      34.23   37.50   41.41   34.96                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Norman, Eric          18 L&C-OR                         2:03.37    9  
      25.94   29.89   37.78   29.76                                
  2 1-2 Champagne, Eli B      21 Puget Sound-PN                 2:07.58    4  
      25.49   33.91   37.87   30.31                                
  3 1-3 Preyer, Brennan K     19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:07.65    3  
      26.94   31.18   39.07   30.46                                
  4 1-4 Sasano, Justin K      22 Puget Sound-PN                 2:08.79    2  
      27.00   34.81   37.78   29.20                                
  5 1-5 Jackson, Matt         21 L&C-OR                         2:12.84    1  
      27.10   35.20   37.92   32.62                                
  6 1-6 Monge, Colin G        18 L&C-OR                         2:15.16  
      27.23   34.89   40.19   32.85                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Resnick, Sydni M      20 Puget Sound-PN                 2:25.15    9  
      33.98   38.65   36.47   36.05                                
  2 1-2 Fetty, Bridget F      19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:26.18    4  
      34.16   37.66   37.06   37.30                                
  3 1-3 Frisiras, Catherine   18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:27.06    3  
      33.78   38.13   37.78   37.37                                
  4 1-4 Teh, Kiana H          18 L&C-OR                         2:31.90    2  
      33.01   38.93   40.19   39.77                                
  5 1-5 Greene, Claire        21 L&C-OR                         2:33.51    1  
      31.76   37.35   40.66   43.74                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Champagne, Eli B      21 Puget Sound-PN                 2:01.28    9  
      26.49   30.01   32.46   32.32                                
  2 1-2 Sasano, Justin K      22 Puget Sound-PN                 2:03.45    4  
      27.66   31.66   33.27   30.86                                
  3 1-3 Bress, Matt           21 L&C-OR                         2:04.10    3  
      27.20   32.13   32.33   32.44                                
  4 1-4 Spiecker, Alex N      19 L&C-OR                         2:10.08    2  
      28.20   32.07   35.23   34.58                                
  5 1-5 Bender, Travis K      20 Puget Sound-PN                 2:11.62    1  
      28.33   32.30   35.25   35.74                                
  6 1-6 Norman, Eric          18 L&C-OR                         2:12.51  
      27.68   33.15   35.41   36.27                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Skog, Calista J       21 Puget Sound-PN                   55.00    9  
      26.14   28.86                                                
  2 1-2 Haven, Kai L          22 Puget Sound-PN                   58.79    4  
      28.22   30.57                                                
  3 1-3 Miller, Kerry         20 Puget Sound-PN                   58.99    3  
      28.84   30.15                                                
  4 1-4 Skaggs, Emily         21 L&C-OR                           59.28    2  
      28.73   30.55                                                
  5 1-5 Rousseau, Annabelle   18 L&C-OR                           59.55    1  
      28.58   30.97                                                
  6 1-6 Lillard, Hannah R     18 Puget Sound-PN                x1:00.34  
      28.77   31.57                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kolb, Brett M         19 Puget Sound-PN                   49.01    9  
      23.63   25.38                                                
  2 1-2 Greener, JP P         19 L&C-OR                           49.40    4  
      23.94   25.46                                                
  3 1-3 Witmer, William       21 L&C-OR                           51.86    3  
      24.30   27.56                                                
  4 1-4 Renschler, Jack T     18 Puget Sound-PN                   52.84    2  
      25.33   27.51                                                
  5 1-5 Montgomery, Josh C    19 Puget Sound-PN                   56.17    1  
      26.32   29.85                                                
  6 1-6 Lebovic, Zachary S    20 L&C-OR                           56.86  
      26.90   29.96                                                
  7 1-7 Virgin, Ben           21 L&C-OR                        x1:00.69  
      28.79   31.90                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hendryx, Isabel C     18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:11.90    9  
      30.97   33.04   33.93   33.96                                
  2 1-2 Moussa, Grace N       18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:19.40    4  
      33.18   34.61   35.88   35.73                                
  3 1-3 Kriz, Maddie H        21 Puget Sound-PN                 2:22.21    3  
      33.81   36.23   36.60   35.57                                
  4 1-4 Fiddler, KK B         19 L&C-OR                         2:22.86    2  
      34.65   35.96   37.08   35.17                                
  5 1-5 Dunn, Greta R         22 Puget Sound-PN                x2:30.66  
      35.13   37.91   39.02   38.60                                
  6 1-6 O'Keefe, Maura E      18 L&C-OR                         2:34.88    1  
      37.06   39.64   40.00   38.18                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Werts, Calvin         19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:01.86    9  
      29.16   31.14   31.16   30.40                                
  2 1-2 Preyer, Brennan K     19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:03.50    4  
      29.36   31.17   31.60   31.37                                
  3 1-3 Shepel, Ian A         20 L&C-OR                         2:10.65    3  
      30.44   33.23   33.96   33.02                                
  4 1-4 Monteleone, Kyle C    21 L&C-OR                         2:12.93    2  
      30.18   33.59   34.55   34.61                                
  5 1-5 Christensen, Vaughn   20 Puget Sound-PN                 2:15.85    1  
      31.35   34.21   35.43   34.86                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hartley, Kyra E       18 Puget Sound-PN                 5:28.86    9  
      30.53   32.47   33.23   33.58   33.51   33.53   33.33   33.09
      32.60   32.99                                                
  2 1-2 Murray, Sabrina M     20 L&C-OR                         5:32.73    4  
      30.38   33.03   33.27   33.26   33.56   33.50   33.56   33.82
      34.17   34.18                                                
  3 1-3 Chang, Alys J         19 L&C-OR                         5:38.31    3  
      30.64   33.70   33.90   34.28   34.39   34.24   34.72   34.70
      34.65   33.09                                                
  4 1-4 Sullivan, Annie M     18 Puget Sound-PN                 5:39.51    2  
      31.37   33.79   34.25   34.60   34.87   34.41   34.32   34.57
      34.26   33.07                                                
  5 1-5 Brown, Kayli L        21 Puget Sound-PN                 5:47.69    1  
      31.68   33.63   35.07   35.06   35.26   35.49   35.52   35.70
      35.80   34.48                                                
  6 1-6 Vazquez, Sofia        20 Puget Sound-PN                x5:50.62  
      31.54   34.98   35.79   35.82   35.70   35.64   35.75   35.38
      35.47   34.55                                                
  7 1-7 Couch, Isabelle M     19 L&C-OR                         5:56.81  
      31.87   35.26   35.79   36.12   36.38   36.61   36.55   36.37
      36.74   35.12                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reimers, Dylan W      21 Puget Sound-PN                 4:53.67    9  
      26.42   29.28   29.45   30.02   29.79   29.83   30.19   29.91
      29.68   29.10                                                
  2 1-2 Gale, Keagan C        18 L&C-OR                         5:07.54    4  
      27.38   30.32   30.51   30.59   30.80   31.62   31.77   31.87
      31.80   30.88                                                
  3 1-3 Spiecker, Alex N      19 L&C-OR                         5:09.77    3  
      27.48   29.90   30.69   31.83   32.86   32.46   32.58   31.63
      31.53   28.81                                                
  4 1-4 Searcy, Camden L      18 L&C-OR                         5:13.92    2  
      28.82   31.60   32.59   32.37   32.33   32.28   32.25   31.44
      31.06   29.18                                                
  5 1-5 Gjevre, Toby A        18 Puget Sound-PN                 5:13.94    1  
      28.16   31.30   32.46   32.54   32.51   32.46   31.96   31.91
      31.21   29.43                                                
  6 1-6 Bress, Matt           21 L&C-OR                        x5:35.49  
      29.27   33.05   33.14   34.29   34.47   34.69   34.59   34.29
      34.22   33.48                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Khong, Erin B         20 L&C-OR                         2:34.93    9  
      35.67   39.34   40.18   39.74                                
  2 1-2 Orness, Ciara N       20 L&C-OR                         2:35.92    4  
      35.64   39.47   40.28   40.53                                
  3 1-3 Loi, Mackenzie G      19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:47.77    3  
      37.47   42.19   43.54   44.57                                
  4 1-4 Sullivan, Annie M     18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:49.10    2  
      39.51   43.71   43.15   42.73                                
 -- 1- Callahan, Kelli E      21 Puget Sound-PN                X2:30.44  
      35.53   37.94   38.45   38.52                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kolb, Brett M         19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:19.95    9  
      31.64   35.53   36.20   36.58                                
  2 1-2 Witmer, William       21 L&C-OR                         2:21.45    4  
      32.08   35.63   36.70   37.04                                
  3 1-3 Markewitz, Eric J     19 Puget Sound-PN                 2:23.67    3  
      31.49   36.07   37.50   38.61                                
  4 1-4 Jackson, Matt         21 L&C-OR                         2:24.35    2  
      31.68   36.43   37.62   38.62                                
  5 1-5 Monge, Colin G        18 L&C-OR                         2:30.61    1  
      32.87   36.82   39.73   41.19                                
  6 1-6 Baum, Spencer P       18 Puget Sound-PN                 2:34.52  
      34.13   39.25   40.56   40.58                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:54.28   11  
     1) Murray, Sabrina M 20            2) Skaggs, Emily 21               
     3) Rousseau, Annabelle R 18        4) Greene, Claire 21              
       28.81    58.96    28.11    58.88    28.30    58.40    27.30    58.04
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           4:02.32    4  
     1) Teh, Kiana H 18                 2) Randall, Delaney E 18          
     3) O'Keefe, Maura E 18             4) Couch, Isabelle M 19           
       28.45    58.57    29.37  1:01.75    15.16  1:01.42    14.66  1:00.58
  3 1-3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                       4:09.28    2  
     1) Van Boven, Anna L 19            2) Vazquez, Sofia 20              
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie I 19           4) Frisiras, Catherine E 18       
       29.50  1:02.06    29.25  1:00.53    29.63  1:03.75    30.45  1:02.94
 -- 1- University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                       X3:55.65  
     1) Haven, Kai L 22                 2) Brown, Kayli L 21              
     3) Kriz, Maddie H 21               4) Lillard, Hannah R 18           
       28.51    58.75    28.71    59.36    28.06    58.72    27.94    58.82
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                       3:21.23   11  
     1) Champagne, Eli B 21             2) Werts, Calvin 19               
     3) Bender, Travis K 20             4) Reimers, Dylan W 21            
       23.77    49.86    24.52    51.35    24.36    51.22    23.41    48.80
  2 1-2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                           3:22.90    4  
     1) Shepel, Ian A 20                2) Monteleone, Kyle C 21          
     3) Gale, Keagan C 18               4) Searcy, Camden L 18            
       24.40    50.36    23.75    50.59    23.96    50.23    24.03    51.72
  3 1-3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                       3:37.34    2  
     1) Christensen, Vaughn 20          2) Montgomery, Josh C 19          
     3) Renschler, Jack T 18            4) Baum, Spencer P 18             
       25.00    52.09    25.52    56.16    24.66    52.43    26.76    56.66
  4 1-4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                           3:51.89  
     1) Monge, Colin G 18               2) Bress, Matt 21                 
     3) Lebovic, Zachary S 20           4) Virgin, Ben 21                 
       25.71    54.81    27.46    58.26    27.19    57.76    28.70  1:01.06
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of Puget Sound           136   2. Lewis & Clark College                68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. University of Puget Sound           126   2. Lewis & Clark College                77