Licensed to Athletic Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 03:28 PM
                    Lewis & Clark Invitational - 4/18/2019                     
                             Lewis & Clark College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Puget Sound  'A'                                               53.23   10   
     1) Morton, Lura                    2) Klein, Tatiana                 
     3) Stills, Megan                   4) Hunt, Kelby                    
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       49.81      53.24    8   
     1) Mihelich, Jenna                 2) Arnswald, Juliet               
     3) Angier, Meg                     4) Knight, Josie                  
  3 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  51.46      53.88    6   
     1) Beighle, Kennie                 2) Tash, Emily                    
     3) Hochman, Noa                    4) Thomas, Madison                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  42.25      43.17   10   
     1) Mares, Anakin                   2) Weston, Matthew                
     3) Verba-Hamilton, Aidan           4) Johnson, Bryce                 
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.94      45.84    8   
     1) Carlson, Miles                  2) Heimbach, Collin               
     3) Varela, Duncan                  4) Sutherland, Ryan               
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rich, Whitney                Whitman              4:40.37    4:38.44   1  10   
  2 Beard, Courtney              Linfield             4:37.45    4:39.54   1   8   
  3 Ferguson, Grace              George Fox           4:56.16    4:51.75   1   6   
  4 Metzler, Rachael             Puget Sound          4:55.78    4:52.46   1   5   
  5 Park, Joan                   Pacific Luth         5:05.46    5:02.08   1   4   
  6 Bissey, Nicole               Linfield             4:53.38    5:02.15   1   3   
  7 Schaffer, Sam                Puget Sound          4:51.01    5:10.15   1   2   
  8 Henry, Morgan                Pacific (Ore         5:13.56    5:13.23   1   1   
  9 Ambrose, Ashley              Linfield             5:17.08    5:13.79   1 
 10 Krivanek, Alicia             Pacific Luth         5:10.82    5:15.16   1 
 11 Moen, Etta                   Lewis & Clar         5:17.61    5:16.09   1 
 12 Weber, Sammy                 Pacific Luth         5:11.31    5:16.84   1 
 13 Roth, Kelly                  Linfield             5:24.60    5:17.52   2 
 14 Schnorr, Ellie               Puget Sound          5:17.31    5:18.53   1 
 15 Kuhns, Kelsey                Linfield             5:25.62    5:19.32   2 
 16 Serna, Genevieve             Lewis & Clar         5:15.43    5:20.37   1 
 17 Griesser, Adalynn            Lewis & Clar         5:18.59    5:20.49   2 
 18 Echiverri, Kristi            Pacific (Ore         5:22.62    5:24.54   2 
 19 Hull, Katie                  Lewis & Clar         5:27.10    5:25.64   2 
 20 Coons, Alexandra             Lewis & Clar         5:30.31    5:26.16   2 
 21 Nygreen, Olivia              George Fox           5:36.50    5:26.60   2 
 22 Bruns, Emily                 George Fox           5:30.04    5:29.23   2 
 23 Dailey, Carly                Pacific Luth         5:35.83    5:30.93   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Eli                Whitman              3:57.64    3:57.78   1  10   
  2 Rapacz, Kyle                 Pacific Luth         4:03.59    4:02.68   1   8   
  3 Fournier, Isaac              Puget Sound          4:02.73    4:03.99   1   6   
  4 Bachtold, Jadon              Whitman                         4:08.10   1   5   
  5 Maier, Jonny                 Pacific Luth         4:12.40    4:08.89   1   4   
  6 Frohock, Bo                  Pacific Luth         4:09.72    4:09.54   1   3   
  7 DeWitt, Cody                 Puget Sound          4:06.99    4:09.78   1   2   
  8 Monaghan, Jack               Puget Sound          4:02.69    4:09.83   1   1   
  9 Weiss, Peter                 George Fox           4:10.08    4:10.88   1 
 10 Larsen, Rylan                George Fox           4:09.31    4:11.17   1 
 11 Saleh, Maamoon               Whitman              4:16.74    4:13.71   1 
 12 Martin, Grant                Whitman              4:23.64    4:15.45   2 
 13 Robak, Trey                  Pacific Luth         4:17.07    4:15.63   1 
 14 Richardson, Sean             Lewis & Clar         4:20.54    4:19.55   2 
 15 Robertson, Connor            Lewis & Clar         4:27.33    4:21.60   2 
 16 Tetreault, Matt              Puget Sound          4:24.90    4:22.26   2 
 17 Engledow, Basil              Puget Sound          4:21.17    4:23.15   2 
 18 Samson, Daniel               Pacific Luth         4:29.20    4:23.75   2 
 19 Klinman, James               Whitman              4:26.00    4:24.26   1 
 20 Harper, Colby                George Fox           4:25.80    4:26.15   2 
 21 Dobkin, Finn                 Puget Sound          4:24.88    4:27.51   2 
 22 Arcos, Erick                 Pacific Luth         4:24.71    4:29.11   2 
 23 Hoard, Will                  Lewis & Clar                    4:34.81   2 
 24 Bates, Connor                Pacific Luth         4:29.84    4:39.07   2 
 25 Hole, Cade                   Pacific Luth         4:41.24    4:44.28   2 
 26 Hayes, Jacob                 George Fox           4:54.42    4:54.66   2 
 27 Monaghan, Liam               Puget Sound          4:08.43    6:46.53   1 
 -- Wood, Tyler                  Pacific Luth         4:18.63        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Korb-Doty, Ashley            George Fox             15.32      15.53  -0.3  10   
  2 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar           15.90      15.83  -0.3   8   
  3 Cameron, Baylie              Linfield               16.43      17.53  -0.3   6   
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wells, Matt                  Puget Sound            14.54      14.72   0.5  10   
  2 Mcgraw, Chris                Pacific Luth           15.44      15.88   0.5   8   
  3 Bromberg, Benji              Lewis & Clar           16.52      16.54   0.5   6   
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Megan             Pacific (Ore           59.77      59.70   10   
  2 Tash, Emily                  Lewis & Clar         1:02.50    1:02.67    8   
  3 Ferguson, Ann                Linfield                        1:05.00    6   
  4 Stills, Megan                Puget Sound          1:05.88    1:05.85    5   
  5 Cooley, Jenna                Pacific Luth         1:06.96    1:06.49    4   
  6 Cottnair, Hannah             Puget Sound          1:07.90    1:07.88    3   
  7 Mihelich, Jenna              Linfield             1:09.35    1:08.59    2   
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Isaac              Puget Sound            53.59      51.51   10   
  2 Stilnovich, Joe              Pacific Luth           52.60      51.52    8   
  3 Sutherland, Ryan             Puget Sound            52.08      52.18    6   
  4 Douglas, Brian               Linfield               52.95      52.55    5   
  5 Zdroy-Oja, Nick              Linfield                          53.17    4   
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taube, Kennedy               George Fox             12.11      12.30   0.9  1  10   
  2 Turner, Sara                 George Fox             12.00      12.44   0.9  1   8   
  3 Valente, Olivia              George Fox             12.65      12.94   0.9  1   6   
  4 Wood, Abbey                  George Fox             12.88      13.04   0.9  1   5   
  5 Conger, Andraya              Pacific Luth           12.94      13.06   0.9  1   4   
  6 Morton, Lura                 Puget Sound            13.31      13.24   0.3  2   3   
  7 Korb-Doty, Ashley            George Fox             13.47      13.26   0.3  2   2   
  8 Beighle, Kennie              Lewis & Clar           13.45      13.31   0.3  2   1   
  9 Saathoff, Jessica            Pacific Luth           13.11      13.55   0.3  2 
 10 Taylor, Morgan               Lewis & Clar                      13.58  -1.2  3 
 11 Smith, Alexa                 Pacific (Ore                      13.65  -1.2  3 
 12 Hunt, Kelby                  Puget Sound            13.83      13.72   0.3  2 
 13 Hochman, Noa                 Lewis & Clar           14.28      14.23   0.3  2 
 14 Volk, Alanna                 Puget Sound            14.12      14.45   0.3  2 
 15 Knight, Josie                Linfield               14.57      14.59  -1.2  3 
 16 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar                      14.62  -1.2  3 
 17 Barsocchini, Julia           Lewis & Clar           14.45      14.82  -1.2  3 
 18 Khong, Erin                  Lewis & Clar           15.01      15.30  -1.2  3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tahir, Isam                  Lewis & Clar           11.33      11.26  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Strober, Cole                Pacific (Ore           11.16      11.29  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Buck, Dallin                 Linfield                          11.36  -0.4  3   6    11.356
  4 Mares, Anakin                Lewis & Clar           11.45      11.36  -0.8  1   5    11.359
  5 Weston, Matthew              Lewis & Clar           11.47      11.37  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Withrow, Zach                Pacific (Ore           11.47      11.42  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Schmidt, Josiah              George Fox             11.40      11.57  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan        Lewis & Clar           11.40      11.73  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Carlson, Miles               Puget Sound            11.58      11.75  -0.2  2 
 10 Mcgraw, Chris                Pacific Luth           12.03      11.88  -0.4  3 
 11 Nixon, Wes                   Pacific Luth           11.52      11.91  -0.2  2 
 12 Kwon, Devin                  Pacific (Ore           11.94      12.07  -0.2  2 
 13 Winters, Tony                Linfield               11.98      12.10  -0.2  2 
 14 Ronquillo, Adrian            Pacific Luth           11.91      12.14  -0.2  2  12.131
 15 Person, Payton               Linfield               12.03      12.14  -0.4  3  12.140
 16 Hart, Alex                   Lewis & Clar           11.97      12.16  -0.2  2 
 17 Creekmur, Tyson              Pacific Luth           12.14      12.28  -0.4  3 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rich, Whitney                Whitman              2:16.74    2:17.20   10   
  2 Beard, Courtney              Linfield             2:21.85    2:22.61    8   
  3 Pilgrim, Kristin             Pacific (Ore         2:30.52    2:25.07    6   
  4 Klein, Tatiana               Puget Sound          2:30.78    2:27.39    5   
  5 Bissey, Nicole               Linfield             2:25.45    2:35.08    4   
  6 Roth, Kelly                  Linfield                        2:41.10    3   
  7 Kuhns, Kelsey                Linfield                        2:43.35    2   
  8 Ambrose, Ashley              Linfield                        2:43.90    1   
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Eli                Whitman              2:00.26    1:57.10   1  10   
  2 Rising, Dillon               George Fox           1:59.63    1:58.24   1   8   
  3 Kaelin, Timothy              George Fox           2:02.25    1:59.02   2   6   
  4 Goodwin, Hezekiah            Pacific Luth         1:57.57    1:59.37   1   5   
  5 Giesbrecht, Caleb            George Fox           2:00.26    1:59.87   1   4   
  6 Wood, Tyler                  Pacific Luth         2:03.35    2:01.54   2   3   
  7 Gibbs, Josh                  George Fox           1:59.94    2:02.83   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Bryce               Pacific Luth         2:01.03    2:03.52   1   1   
  9 Guisinger, Johnathan         George Fox           2:05.43    2:03.88   2 
 10 Klinman, James               Whitman                         2:05.59   2 
 11 Gutierrez, Ryan              Pacific Luth         2:03.90    2:06.07   2 
 12 Bachtold, Jadon              Whitman              1:59.55    2:06.71   1 
 13 Martin, Grant                Whitman                         2:09.70   2 
 14 Wong, Bredan                 Whitman                         2:13.16   2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulley, Adrienne             Pacific Luth         1:07.97    1:07.68   10   
  2 Arnswald, Juliet             Linfield             1:11.38    1:13.30    8   
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bromberg, Benji              Lewis & Clar           59.33      59.25   10   
  2 Gardiner, Keigan             Pacific Luth           59.71    1:00.56    8   
  3 Ashford, Romare              George Fox                      1:03.21    6   
  4 Sedy, Jonathan               Linfield             1:05.67    1:05.27    5   
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keyes, Imani                 Pacific Luth           25.35      25.54  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Smith, Alexa                 Pacific (Ore                      27.44  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Beighle, Kennie              Lewis & Clar           27.79      27.75  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Morton, Lura                 Puget Sound            27.51      27.77  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Kumano, Ayla                 Lewis & Clar           29.05      28.34  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Ferguson, Ann                Linfield                          28.36  +0.0  3   3   
  7 Hunt, Kelby                  Puget Sound            28.64      28.47  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Cooley, Jenna                Pacific Luth                      28.61  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Cameron, Baylie              Linfield               28.68      29.55  -1.3  2 
 10 Mihelich, Jenna              Linfield               29.23      29.58  -1.3  2 
 11 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar           30.51      30.45  +0.0  3 
 12 Barsocchini, Julia           Lewis & Clar           30.06      30.68  +0.0  3 
 13 Cottnair, Hannah             Puget Sound            30.62      30.72  +0.0  3 
 14 Hochman, Noa                 Lewis & Clar           29.96      30.82  -1.3  2 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce               Lewis & Clar           22.35      22.47  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Weston, Matthew              Lewis & Clar           22.75      22.66  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Buck, Dallin                 Linfield               23.37      22.82  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Tahir, Isam                  Lewis & Clar           22.72      22.92  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Mares, Anakin                Lewis & Clar           23.35      22.96  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Heimbach, Collin             Puget Sound            23.22      23.22  -0.5  1   3   
  7 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan        Lewis & Clar           22.81      23.30  -0.5  1   2   
  8 Sitton, Tyler                Linfield               23.25      23.37  -1.0  2   1   
  9 Douglas, Brian               Linfield               23.55      23.74  -1.0  2 
 10 Winters, Tony                Linfield               24.45      24.23  -1.0  2 
 11 Ronquillo, Adrian            Pacific Luth           24.17      24.51  -1.0  2 
 12 Person, Payton               Linfield               24.73      25.04  -1.0  2 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanke, Kristen               Whitman                        19:04.74   10   
  2 Michaels, Chloe              Whitman             19:29.11   19:27.46    8   
  3 Mulligan, Darby              Puget Sound         20:20.96   19:49.94    6   
  4 Gallo, Sararose              Pacific Luth        20:13.38   19:54.67    5   
  5 Hess, Julia                  Whitman             19:53.50   20:22.04    4   
  6 Bigio, Sophia                Whitman             20:14.83   20:41.27    3   
  7 Chidsey, Ellie               Whitman             20:32.91   21:05.49    2   
  8 Thomas, Maisie               Whitman             20:51.42   21:06.73    1   
  9 Corwin, Sylvie               Whitman             21:33.90   21:19.07  
 10 Mendoza, Lauren              Whitman             21:58.98   22:12.18  
 11 Payne, Devi                  Whitman             22:48.58   22:50.94  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Eli                Whitman             15:23.91   16:00.21   10   
  2 Grinnan, Tucker              Whitman             16:28.24   16:15.40    8   
  3 Nguyen, Ryan                 Lewis & Clar        16:24.35   16:20.76    6   
  4 Saleh, Maamoon               Whitman             16:16.30   16:30.72    5   
  5 McKenna, Tim                 Whitman             17:24.08   16:40.49    4   
  6 Seidel, Justin               Lewis & Clar        16:40.43   16:51.50    3   
  7 Hoskins, Mason               Pacific (Ore        16:36.02   16:57.15    2   
  8 Vance, Gavin                 Pacific (Ore        17:17.53   17:30.69    1   
  9 Ye, Carl                     Whitman             19:17.50   19:52.84  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                     4:06.82    4:26.21   10   
     1) Mihelich, Jenna                 2) Cameron, Baylie                
     3) Arnswald, Juliet                4) Beard, Courtney                
  2 Whitman  'A'                                      4:30.96    4:47.21    8   
     1) Wanke, Kristen                  2) Michaels, Chloe                
     3) Chidsey, Ellie                  4) Rich, Whitney                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:25.90    3:36.19   10   
     1) Gardiner, Keigan                2) Goodwin, Hezekiah              
     3) Maier, Jonny                    4) Trewet, Parker                 
  2 Linfield  'A'                                     3:27.87    3:38.17    8   
     1) Zdroy-Oja, Nick                 2) Douglas, Brian                 
     3) Sedy, Jonathan                  4) Person, Payton                 
  3 Whitman  'A'                                      3:33.21    3:40.39    6   
     1) Bachtold, Jadon                 2) Fournier, Eli                  
     3) Martin, Grant                   4) Saleh, Maamoon                 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manibusan, Tahnisha          George Fox            39.93m     44.32m     145-05  10   
  2 Moresco, Riley               George Fox            40.93m     41.82m     137-02   8   
  3 Jamieson, Matney             George Fox            41.11m     41.58m     136-05   6   
  4 Starnes, Syrah               Lewis & Clar          38.53m     38.64m     126-09   5   
  5 DeYoung, Emily               Pacific (Ore          34.82m     33.06m     108-05   4   
  6 Harding, Neely               Pacific Luth          33.95m     32.28m     105-11   3   
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Matt                Linfield              57.60m     50.96m     167-02  10   
  2 Baerg, Ryan                  Pacific Luth          49.36m     47.26m     155-01   8   
  3 Matson, Caleb                George Fox            47.20m     45.28m     148-07   6   
  4 Petersonwood, Trey           Linfield              45.94m     42.82m     140-06   5   
  5 Perrilliat, Marquis          Linfield              48.29m     42.14m     138-03   4   
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Draper, Jason                Pacific (Ore          52.23m     49.54m     162-06  10   
  2 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth          45.56m     45.20m     148-03   8   
  3 Wright, David                Pacific (Ore          42.84m     44.08m     144-07   6   
  4 Metcalf, Matt                Linfield              42.28m     42.25m     138-07   5   
  5 Pine, Elijah                 Pacific (Ore          38.29m     39.25m     128-09   4   
  6 Johnson, Ian                 George Fox            37.41m     36.51m     119-09   3   
  7 Sears, Julien                Linfield              36.38m     34.80m     114-02   2   
  8 Jackson, Grant               Linfield              27.54m     29.01m      95-02   1   
  9 Alteneder, Collin            George Fox            50.78m     24.27m      79-07 
 10 Heidari, Daniel              Puget Sound           25.03m     21.12m      69-03 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Sara                  Linfield              33.10m     31.92m     104-09  10   
  2 Kilcup, Carlie               Pacific Luth          36.31m     31.75m     104-02   8   
  3 Peters, Emma                 Pacific Luth          33.68m     31.40m     103-00   6   
  4 Inouye, Sam                  Puget Sound           33.74m     29.89m      98-01   5   
  5 Cruickshank, Elizabeth       George Fox            37.63m     29.01m      95-02   4   
  6 Starnes, Syrah               Lewis & Clar          29.71m     27.60m      90-07   3   
  7 Friedrichsen, Kaylea         George Fox            32.87m     27.51m      90-03   2   
  8 MacLeod, Emma                Pacific (Ore          27.23m     27.15m      89-01   1   
  9 Crowell, Abby                Puget Sound           29.90m     25.82m      84-08 
 10 Capps, Emily                 Pacific Luth          26.80m     24.32m      79-09 
 -- Johnson, Kylee               Pacific Luth          30.90m       FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Kelsey             Pacific Luth           5.57m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50  10   
  2 McDaniel, Olivia             Linfield               5.17m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25   8   
  3 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar           5.26m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   6   
  4 Shirley, Maddie              Linfield               5.43m      5.09m   0.1  16-08.50   5   
  5 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana       Linfield               5.64m      5.03m   1.8  16-06.00   4   
  6 Larsen, Lis                  George Fox             5.13m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   3   
  7 Rowland, Erin                George Fox             5.19m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   2   
  8 Wood, Abbey                  George Fox             4.80m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   1   
  9 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth           4.97m      4.64m   0.2  15-02.75 
 10 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar           4.38m      4.48m   0.3  14-08.50 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lommen, Max                  Linfield               1.86m      1.89m    6-02.25  10   
  2 Wells, Matt                  Puget Sound            1.91m      1.84m    6-00.50   8   
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Lewis & Clar           1.81m     J1.84m    6-00.50   6   
  4 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           1.83m      1.79m    5-10.50   5   
  5 Johnson, Sam                 Lewis & Clar           1.62m      1.69m    5-06.50   4   
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Olivia             Linfield               4.00m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
  2 Barker, Emma                 Linfield               2.89m      3.04m    9-11.75   8   
  3 Angier, Meg                  Linfield               3.46m     J3.04m    9-11.75   6   
  4 Buckmaster, Riley            Pacific Luth           2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Anna                George Fox             3.04m     J2.89m    9-05.75   4   
  6 Cochran, Kaitlin             Puget Sound            2.59m      2.74m    8-11.75   3   
  7 Volk, Alanna                 Puget Sound            2.59m     J2.74m    8-11.75   2   
  8 Ozawa, Kayla                 Pacific Luth           2.66m      2.59m    8-06.00   1   
  9 Kilcup, Carlie               Pacific Luth           2.74m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Kahaloa-Young, Aaliyah       Linfield               2.44m         NH            
 
Event 44  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peters, Emma                 Pacific Luth          37.30m     34.54m     113-04  10   
  2 Johnson, Naomi               Pacific (Ore          32.81m     33.12m     108-08   8   
  3 Capps, Emily                 Pacific Luth          31.07m     31.57m     103-07   6   
  4 Miles, Sara                  Linfield              30.87m     29.77m      97-08   5   
 -- Manibusan, Tahnisha          George Fox            39.99m       FOUL            
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cody               Linfield              14.99m     14.09m   46-02.75  10   
  2 Werst, Andrew                Lewis & Clar          13.47m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
  3 Post, Tyler                  Linfield              13.42m     12.78m   41-11.25   6   
  4 Trewet, Parker               Pacific Luth          12.71m     12.73m   41-09.25   5   
  5 Horn, Alex                   George Fox            13.11m     12.72m   41-08.75   4   
  6 Van Rosen, Paul              George Fox            12.11m     12.53m   41-01.50   3   
  7 Taylor, Izaiya               Pacific (Ore          12.59m     12.47m   40-11.00   2   
  8 Scurlock, Donovan            George Fox            13.47m     11.97m   39-03.25   1   
  9 Williams, Cyrus              George Fox            12.23m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 10 Alteneder, Collin            George Fox            10.04m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 11 Jarvis, Nate                 Pacific Luth          11.85m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 12 Heidari, Daniel              Puget Sound            7.38m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 
Event 46  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Pacific Luth           1.71m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Denham, Sydney               Puget Sound            1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   8   
  3 Wall, Tiffany                Linfield               1.59m     J1.53m    5-00.25   6   
  4 Taylor, Morgan               Lewis & Clar           1.53m     J1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5 Keegan, Lauren               Lewis & Clar           1.39m      1.38m    4-06.25   3.50
  5 Thomas, Madison              Lewis & Clar           1.43m      1.38m    4-06.25   3.50
  7 DeMattos, Chrislyn           Lewis & Clar           1.44m     J1.38m    4-06.25   2   
  8 Perry, Shannon               Lewis & Clar           1.43m     J1.38m    4-06.25   1   
  9 Sorgen, Claire               Pacific Luth           1.37m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Sara                  Linfield              11.49m     12.17m   39-11.25  10   
  2 Knight, Josie                Linfield              10.96m     10.95m   35-11.25   8   
  3 Starnes, Syrah               Lewis & Clar           8.82m      9.09m   29-10.00   6   
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Werst, Andrew                Lewis & Clar          42.87m     42.52m     139-06  10   
  2 Van Rosen, Paul              George Fox            39.45m     40.65m     133-04   8   
  3 Horn, Alex                   George Fox            43.02m     40.18m     131-10   6   
  4 Mitchell, Cody               Linfield              41.85m     39.92m     131-00   5   
  5 Taylor, Izaiya               Pacific (Ore          39.05m     38.98m     127-11   4   
  6 Williams, Cyrus              George Fox            36.33m     37.59m     123-04   3   
  7 Johnson, Ian                 George Fox            38.24m     37.22m     122-01   2   
  8 Post, Tyler                  Linfield              39.92m     36.35m     119-03   1   
  9 Alteneder, Collin            George Fox            42.19m     35.85m     117-07 
 
Event 49  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle, Logan                  Lewis & Clar           4.42m      4.64m   15-02.75  10   
  2 Gray, Chris                  George Fox             4.60m      4.49m   14-08.75   8   
  3 Krutzikowsky, Ronan          Linfield               4.10m      4.34m   14-02.75   6   
  4 Russel, Nathaniel            George Fox             4.54m     J4.34m   14-02.75   5   
  5 Solomon, Corey               Pacific Luth           3.95m      4.04m   13-03.00   4   
  6 Aageson, Gunnar              Pacific Luth           3.83m      3.89m   12-09.00   3   
  7 Meier, Mark                  Warner Pacif                      3.59m   11-09.25   2   
 -- Forbes, Drew                 Pacific Luth           4.25m         NH            
 
Event 50  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Buck, Dallin                 Linfield               6.71m      6.71m   NWI  22-00.25  10   
  2 Jackson, Andre               Warner Pacif           6.56m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25   8   
  3 LaMadrid, Noah               George Fox             6.94m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00   6   
  4 Bass, Naom                   Pacific (Ore           6.47m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25   5   
  5 Jones, Keegan                Pacific (Ore           6.35m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   4   
  6 Kaloa, Travis                Linfield               6.06m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50   3   
  7 Wood, Robert                 Pacific (Ore           6.01m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50   2   
  8 Washington, Silas            Puget Sound            6.15m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25   1   
  9 Douglas, Brian               Linfield               6.22m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 10 Sedy, Jonathan               Linfield               6.07m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 11 Armour, Nicholas             George Fox             6.27m      5.69m   0.5  18-08.00 
 12 Sitton, Tyler                Linfield               6.31m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 
Event 51  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Brittany            Warner Pacif          11.71m     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50  10   
  2 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana       Linfield              11.41m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50   8   
  3 Hathaway, Kelsey             Pacific Luth          11.14m     11.03m   0.3  36-02.25   6   
  4 DeMattos, Chrislyn           Lewis & Clar           9.97m     10.10m   0.1  33-01.75   5   
  5 Yee, Kamryn                  George Fox             9.79m     10.06m   0.7  33-00.25   4   
  6 Locey, Rachelle              Lewis & Clar          10.82m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   3   
  7 Burk, Emily                  Pacific Luth          10.39m      9.97m   0.9  32-08.50   2   
  8 Mar-shall, Tihanne           Lewis & Clar          10.06m      9.73m   1.0  31-11.25   1   
  9 Sorgen, Claire               Pacific Luth           9.50m      9.29m   0.7  30-05.75 
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, AJ                  Puget Sound           13.69m     13.22m   0.1  43-04.50  10   
  2 Lommen, Max                  Linfield                         12.90m   NWI  42-04.00   7   
  2 Smith, Davis                 George Fox                       12.90m   NWI  42-04.00   7   
  4 Handy, Rico                  Warner Pacif                     12.17m   NWI  39-11.25   5   
  5 Wood, Robert                 Pacific (Ore          12.63m     12.15m   1.2  39-10.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Sam                 Lewis & Clar          12.47m     12.10m   NWI  39-08.50   3   
  7 Bass, Naom                   Pacific (Ore          12.73m     11.46m   0.7  37-07.25   2   
  8 Clements, Spencer            George Fox            12.06m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00   1