Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sat., Aug. 27 vs. Alumni # 2:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Sun., Aug. 28 vs. Eastern Ore. # Final L, 3-1
  Scimmage
Sat., Sep. 03 at Whittier Final L, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 04 at Chapman Final L, 4-2
Fri., Sep. 09 vs. Oregon Tech Final W, 2-1
Sun., Sep. 11 vs. Cal Lutheran Final L, 3-0
Wed., Sep. 14 at George Fox * Final L, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 18 at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
Sat., Sep. 24 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 25 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Sat., Oct. 01 vs. Whitworth * Final W, 2-1
Sun., Oct. 02 vs. Whitman * Final W, 2-1
Thu., Oct. 06 vs. Willamette * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun., Oct. 09 at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
Wed., Oct. 12 vs. George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sun., Oct. 16 vs. Linfield * Final L, 2-1
Sat., Oct. 22 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun., Oct. 23 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-0
Sat., Oct. 29 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun., Oct. 30 at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
Sat., Nov. 05 at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun., Nov. 06 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Fri., Sep. 01 vs. Hamline Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun., Sep. 03 vs. Beloit Final W, 3-0
Thu., Sep. 07 vs. Corban Final L, 4-1
Sat., Sep. 09 vs. Oregon Tech. Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Sat., Sep. 16 at Whitman * Final L, 4-2
Sun., Sep. 17 at Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
Sat., Sep. 23 vs. Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 24 at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
Wed., Sep. 27 at Willamette * Final L, 3-1
Sun., Oct. 01 vs. George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat., Oct. 07 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
Sun., Oct. 08 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
Fri., Oct. 13 vs. Whitman * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun., Oct. 15 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 5-1
Sat., Oct. 21 at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-0
Sun., Oct. 22 vs. Linfield * Final L, 3-0
Wed., Oct. 25 vs. Willamette * Final L, 3-1
Sun., Oct. 29 at George Fox * Final L, 2-1
Sat., Nov. 04 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
Sun., Nov. 05 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
Sat., Sep. 01 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sun., Sep. 02 vs. Fontbonne Final W, 4-1
Sat., Sep. 08 vs. UC Santa Cruz Final W, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 09 vs. Chapman Final L, 2-0
Sat., Sep. 15 vs. Willamette * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 16 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat., Sep. 22 vs. Linfield * Final L, 1-0
Sun., Sep. 23 vs. Puget Sound * Final L, 2-0
Wed., Sep. 26 vs. George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Sat., Sep. 29 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Sat., Oct. 06 at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
Sun., Oct. 07 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat., Oct. 13 at Willamette * Final L, 4-1
Sun., Oct. 14 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat., Oct. 20 at Linfield * Final L, 3-0
Sun., Oct. 21 at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
Wed., Oct. 24 at George Fox * Final L, 2-0
Sat., Oct. 27 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-1
Sat., Nov. 03 vs. Whitman * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sun., Nov. 04 vs. Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
  Senior Day
Sun., Aug. 25 at St. Martin's # 2:00 PM
Sat., Aug. 31 at Benedictine (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 01 at Silver Lake 11:00 AM
Mon., Sep. 02 at Carroll (Wis.) 9:00 AM
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Caltech 11:00 AM
Wed., Sep. 11 vs. Northwest (Wash.) # 5:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 21 at George Fox * 12:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 22 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 29 at Linfield * 12:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 02 at Willamette * 7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 12 at Whitman * 12:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 13 at Whitworth * 12:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 19 vs. George Fox * 12:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 20 at Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 26 at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 27 vs. Linfield * 12:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 30 vs. Willamette * 7:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 02 at Puget Sound * 11:00 AM
Sat., Nov. 09 vs. Whitman * 12:00 PM
Sun., Nov. 10 vs. Whitworth * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event